28. Steinbecker Triathlon


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangVereinStrecke
1BerndBuchwald1967www.laufen-os.deDuathlon
2DanielGayk1993Olympische Distanz
3UrsulaDrozdowski 1955Pv-Triathlon WittenShortMan
4Florian Drozdowski 1985Pv-Triathlon WittenShortMan
5DirkDrilling1961ShortMan
6BeateSietmann1966ShortMan
7RobBos 1978De BoksSteelMan
8MartinBramkamp1971SC Weyhe TriathlonSteelMan
9FrankSchmidt1973Spass an der FreudeShortMan
10Eva-MariaArning1969Spiridon HalternSteelMan
11IngoVallböhmer1964ASC SchöppingenShortMan
12IngoOldenettel1977FC St. Pauli-TriathlonSteelMan
13RafGude1968LG Rheine-ElteSteelMan
14ViktoriaRath19861.Tri-Club PaderbornSteelMan
15HenningAusterschmidt19801.Tri-Club PaderbornSteelMan
16RudolSchubert1949--SteelMan
17IngoMoss1974SC Weyhe -Triathlon- SteelMan
18ThorstenRichter1970Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiSteelMan
19TorstenGronemann1971Marathon IbbenbürenOlympische Distanz
20ThiloFinke1970Lauffreunde EmslandShortMan
21DorotheeRisse1977Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-HüstenShortMan
22DirkNowack1974SteelMan
23HorstBornemann1964TriFun HenneseeSteelMan
24DirkNeuwald 1972Marathon Ibbenbüren ShortMan
25RobertWaning1972ShortMan
26IngoMoss1974SC Weyhe -Triathlon- SteelMan
27MaikLagemann1975LG Emsdetten Tri-TeamShortMan
28MarkFeldschnieders1980LC NordhornOlympische Distanz
29ChristineCordes1983TC RW KirchhundemOlympische Distanz
30UrsulaCordes1960TC RW KirchhundemOlympische Distanz
31GerhardCordes1955TC RW KirchhundemShortMan
32MichaelNottebohm1977Marathon-Club MendenSteelMan
33Jörg Blesgen 1966Tricity Darmstadt Olympische Distanz
34UweLöschner1960TriTeam TSG SprockhövelSteelMan
35DinahErdmann1979ShortMan
36ErikUnger1967Team Herman Paus MaschinenfabrikOlympische Distanz
37AndreasKreft1971TGHSteelMan
38MarkusFlade1975Ute Mückel Triathlon TeamSteelMan
39RainerBeckmann1963JetteShortMan
40JörgWrobbel1977SteelMan
41ChristophBochon1969Tri Team SelmShortMan
42RichardMoesker1974De BoksSteelMan
43JacquelineWesterhof1978ShortMan
44JoostHindriks1985SteelMan
45JensSchlüter1980SteelMan
46SebastianKlos1982MiTo 1416Olympische Distanz
47KathrinErnst1969TriathlonTEAM TG WittenSteelMan
48AndreasBraunstein 1982Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiOlympische Distanz
49Wolfgang Wolke1965TriClub Wuppertal SteelMan
50AnkeSchmitz-Elvenich1971OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon SteelMan
51FrankSeiche1969FitFunMotivationSteelMan
52Ralf Powierski 1963Weseler TV Triathlon Olympische Distanz
53ChristophDirkes1978SC AltenrheineSteelMan
54SanderKijk in de Vegte1975Triathlon Vereniging De BoksSteelMan
55BerndAdelmeyer1978ShortMan
56LucaLambers1995ShortMan
57StefanieStreich1968TV GeorgsmarienhütteSteelMan
58JensWiesenmüller1965TV GeorgsmarienhütteSteelMan
59ChristianNordmann1973-Olympische Distanz
60RaphaelTietmeyer1992TGAShortMan
61FrederikeSchockmann1992TGAShortMan
62RenéFeldmann1991ShortMan
63NilsKümper1993ShortMan
64SvenJasnau1975ShortMan
65JanaGertken1992SG VoltlageShortMan
66HannahVölkering1981SV TriCity DarmstadtOlympische Distanz
67DennisGrüter1979Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiOlympische Distanz
68PhillisGertken1993TGAShortMan
69SebastianUeckert1979TEAM - Kein Mensch ist IllegalOlympische Distanz
70RobBos1992Triathlon Team De BoksSteelMan
71MartinLammers1968TV LengerichSteelMan
72TinoBierbaum1973TSG 07 Burg GreteschShortMan
73MelanieBüttner1974Triathlon Club Essen 84 e.V.SteelMan
74AchimOtto1980Olympische Distanz
75MarleneFeldmann1989Bocholter WSVSteelMan
76MatthiasHeinken1993TV NordenOlympische Distanz
77AndreasSchmidt1971TV Germania Kaiserau1876 e.V.SteelMan
78AndreaHoffmann 1959TC RW Kirchhundem Olympische Distanz
79AlexanderWinterholler1987TV Gronau 1887 eVShortMan
80JanHeymann1979Tri-Geckos Dortmund SteelMan
81UlrikeMandt1965Hartman Triathlon TeamSteelMan
82FrankBirke1973SteelMan
83ManuelHerkenhoff1992ShortMan
84ManuelHembrock1989GW SteinbeckShortMan
85FabianThiele1984SteelMan
86KilianArends1992Olympische Distanz
87JanaWulfern1999SG VoltlageShortMan
88AliciaBirke1997ShortMan
89Roykreeft1983triathlonteam de boks SteelMan
90HendrikBusch1981Nutrixxion 4 FunShortMan
91Christian Beuing1982ShortMan
92DominikPlagemann1981ShortMan
93Vorname DresselhausStiftung WadentestStaffel
94AndreasBrüseke1969TV HohneSteelMan
95MarcSchmidt1979ShortMan
96Claas-HeyeDiekmann1978ShortMan
97FrankGerdelmann1975TuS Haren TriathlonShortMan
98ChristophWehner1985Hartmann TriTeam TVG KaiserauSteelMan
99VanessaWehner1989Hartmann TriTeam TVG KaiserauSteelMan
100Nicole von Döllen 1976Harpstedter TB Triathlon Olympische Distanz
101Gerhard Rausch1968TV NordenSteelMan
102ThomasMerting1979ShortMan
103TobiasTeutemacher1962LG EmsdettenShortMan
104MarcelPrönneke1989Olympische Distanz
105JochenVogl1968W+F MünsterShortMan
106RalphBarrein1968Olympische Distanz
107JanZellin1983Tri-Geckos DortmundSteelMan
108SvenJansen1982ShortMan
109ThomasWentzel1969SteelMan
110Matthias Strotmann 1974Haselünner SVShortMan
111PatrickOlberding 1994TuS BW Lohne Triathlon SteelMan
112PatrickOlberding 1994TuS BW Lohne Triathlon SteelMan
113ReinhardRoy1964Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiSteelMan
114StephanBücker1974AS Neukirchen-VluynOlympische Distanz
115ChristophDzionsko1964TriFinish MünsterOlympische Distanz
116HaraldBlum1966TV NordenShortMan
117FrankBrügge1966MC Bon ScottlandSteelMan
118MarkusNobbe1971TVE Greven Triathlon SteelMan
119MartinTykfer1967Haselünner Sportverein (HSV)Olympische Distanz
120Frank Wenholt 1973TV NordenSteelMan
121DetlefBruske1966TVC EngerSteelMan
122EvaHenke1964T.C. BürenShortMan
123ChristaKleffmüller1963TVC EngerShortMan
124HenkHerbers1974De BoksSteelMan
125DanielStroot1993TGAShortMan
126PeterMerting1975SalzbergenShortMan
127Vorname KutscherNTV NordenStaffel
128MatthiasHüsemann1977TV 01 BohmteOlympische Distanz
129Sabine Nowak1979TV 01 BohmteSteelMan
130MichaelHüsemann1967TV 01 BohmteShortMan
131AjoshaPilot1985Tricity Paderborn 2001SteelMan
132JörnJanning1978Soester TriTeamSteelMan
133GralfGlamann1965TV NordenShortMan
134Christina Brinker1988ShortMan
135KatrinLunze1983RC Lüdenscheid '98ShortMan
136Joachim Flüthmann1960TV GronauSteelMan
137DennisMüller1981TV GronauSteelMan
138ReinerBosse1969TV KattenvenneSteelMan
139VolkerSiepe1974Hildener AT TriathlonOlympische Distanz
140JanLunze1952USV TU DresdenShortMan
141HubertEilermann1958EinzelkämpferShortMan
142RobDoornbos1977Triathlon Team de BoksSteelMan
143StefanThal1989Olympische Distanz
144Sascha Widera1993TV Lengerich SteelMan
145GerhardScholtens1972Triathlon team de BoksSteelMan
146RichardBoxem1979Triathlonteam de Boks SteelMan
147JanDörr1988LG Rheine-ElteOlympische Distanz
148Thomasvan der Wal1973de boksSteelMan
149MarcoMatheke1991TV HohneSteelMan
150ThomasKluck1968Tri.-Köche-TeamShortMan
151FrankNiemeier1968Tri.-Köche-TeamShortMan
152BerndKeuten1970Olympische Distanz
153EvaBerghaus1993Tri Finish MünsterShortMan
154SaschaBrader1969MTV HohenkirchenSteelMan
155NiklasSchulte1992TGAShortMan
156DirkTerhorst1969LG Emsdetten Tri-TeamOlympische Distanz
157ThomasPaul1956LC Westfalia HerneSteelMan
158FrankFranke1976TV HohneShortMan
159AndreSchulenberg1986VfR Voxtrup LaufabteilungSteelMan
160AndreasGößling1967SV Teuto RiesenbeckSteelMan
161DanielaPätsch1975MTV Aurich TriathlonSteelMan
162AnthonyTouzard1985TV 01 BohmteOlympische Distanz
163JonasBöggemann1992TGAOlympische Distanz
164BerndEilers1959FC St. Pauli TriathlonSteelMan
165JürgenPeters1969Haselünne SVShortMan
166StefanVoltz1968VFR VoxtrupSteelMan
167ChristophSasse1967SteelMan
169FolkertBos1966Triathlon Team de BoksSteelMan
170MartijnWesseling1986de BoksSteelMan
171PeterNowak1976TV 01 BohmteOlympische Distanz
172Karin Schneider1968ShortMan
173StefanFischer1978SV Union MeppenSteelMan
175PeterHolthues1958Marathon SteinfurtSteelMan
176ThomasRauhut1986Hannover 96 TriathlonOlympische Distanz
177Vorname LepkesTeam OreoStaffel
179NilsBabin1987ShortMan
180WinfriedSchreiber1990MTK Bad HarzburgSteelMan
181JanIsendahl1989Drei FragezeichenDuathlon
182ThomasBauch1989HSP MünsterShortMan
183WaldeMax1994ShortMan
184Hans PeterIgelbrink1963TV GeorgsmarienhütteSteelMan
185KarinMenebröker1967TV GeorgsmarienhütteSteelMan
186Arnold Brinkmann 1982SV Hansa Friesoythe Tri-FreaksOlympische Distanz
187HenrikLachmann1998Marathon IbbenbürenSteelMan
188SvenScharfenstein1971SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.Olympische Distanz
189MalteSpillecke 1991Olympische Distanz
190BartoszLolaj1986ShortMan
191RenéMedici1976Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiSteelMan
192AnneOsthaus1967TV AngermundSteelMan
193TorbenSöllerHerrTriTeam SteinfurtSteelMan
194PeterFrickhöffer1964FC St. Pauli TriathlonSteelMan
195MaikLepper1992TV LengerichDuathlon
196BarbaraRiesmeier1970Tri Finish MünsterShortMan
197PaulSteeger1992SteelMan
198ThomasSchönhoff1970Kein VereinShortMan
199KarstenKunkel1963ShortMan
200AnnikaGrahl1998Tri Finish MünsterOlympische Distanz
201AndreasSchäfer1980ShortMan
202Larster Bahne1973LC NordhornOlympische Distanz
203MarkGeilenberg1976Hildener AT-TriathlonOlympische Distanz
204RalfHannig1966Team ClaRaSteelMan
205Michael Nieten1969Tv Goch SteelMan
206Barbara Nieten 1969Tv Goch Olympische Distanz
207InaKetzer1965Iserlohner Triathlon TeamSteelMan
208ChristophKetzer1967Iserlohner Triathlon TeamOlympische Distanz
209ClaudiaDroste1967Team ClaRaOlympische Distanz
210JuliaVoß1981Tri Finish MünsterOlympische Distanz
211Vorname RiekeRieke KriegsdorfStaffel
212MatthiasDrews1968Harpstedter TB TriathlonShortMan
213HeinrichRoters1958ShortMan
214HeinrichRoters1958ShortMan
215ArndtSchoelen1977TV GochShortMan
216HenningSchoelen1981TV GochShortMan
217Vorname HornungTSG 07 Burg GreteschStaffel
218Vorname RaußLGE Dynamo TresenStaffel
219ChristianDudek1968SC AltenrheineSteelMan
220UlrichBesting1958androGym MünsterShortMan
221Marco Renkert1974WSUSteelMan
222UliHoppe1978Harpstedter TB TriathlonOlympische Distanz
223TobiasKirtz1992TuS LevernShortMan
224MarkusTentler1973SV WeiherSteelMan
225Vorname WoltmannNasses DreieckStaffel
226GuidoPütz1976SUS Darme TriathlonShortMan
227TanjaPütz1976SUS Darme TriathlonShortMan
228OleGrothaus1978SteelMan
229PhilipSkotzke1999Olympische Distanz
230DanielSteffens1988TV NordenOlympische Distanz
231Tobias Bergold1994ShortMan
232Vorname HeinlTriathlon-Team Fastabend GronheidStaffel
233JensHaase1984SeepferdchenShortMan
234SilkePotthast1975TVG Kaiserau ShortMan
235André Potthast1975TVG KaiserauShortMan
236ManzurEsskandari1965ShortMan
237DonatusHahn1984SteelMan
238ReinerSchäl1967Grün-Weiß SteinbeckShortMan
239DavidRiesenbeck1986TuS BW Lohne TriathlonShortMan
240PaulineBerstermann1998ShortMan
241Chlasta Heidi 1965TV GochShortMan
242JonasIgelbrink1993Hagener SVShortMan
243DirkKöther1972Marathon IbbenbürenShortMan
244SeverinBrand1981ShortMan
245MaikWennemer1974Marathon IbbenbürenSteelMan
246ChristelWerner1984ShortMan
247LucVerhamme1982NSTV TrionSteelMan
248KathrinBockhorst1979ShortMan
249EllenHouweling1990NSTV TrionSteelMan
250PeterSpiekermann1954SC melle 03SteelMan
251JürgenGiesecke1970SV Teuto Riesenbeck e.V.Olympische Distanz
252Sarah Wiegmann 1982Drei Fragezeichen Tri Team LübbeckeDuathlon
253LarsVarenkamp1974Lübbecker BerglöwenShortMan
254IrisHeemann1967Grün Weiß SteinbeckShortMan
255AlexanderBlom1989SVC-LaggenbeckShortMan
256BerndBrinkmann1957Brukteria DreierwaldeDuathlon
257Markus Stralla 19731. Tri-Club Paderborn Olympische Distanz
258JanOßenbrink1970FC Bayern MünchenSteelMan
259OlafPaweletz1969SC Aquarius LöhneSteelMan
260GereonTölg1985Lahme EntenOlympische Distanz
261BjörnPreis1987TLV Rue-WerOlympische Distanz
262JonasLeven1989TLV Rue-WerOlympische Distanz
263DavidColmar1994NSTV Trion SteelMan
264MadlinSteinbrügge1993Sportfreunde OesedeShortMan
265StefanLangen1969TV GeorgsmarienhütteOlympische Distanz
266DietmarStein19661. Tri-Club PaderbornSteelMan
267EgbertSchäpker1973SV EvenkampShortMan
268TimStadtlander1998Olympische Distanz
269Justus Wehrhahn 1998RC Endspurt Herford ShortMan
270Justus Wehrhahn 1998RC Endspurt Herford ShortMan
271SebastianBendel1990TV NordenShortMan
272RalfWinkelmann1965TV NordenShortMan
273GerdKassalik1957Sv Gladbecker 13ShortMan
274TinaMeyer1980TV NordenShortMan
275Stefanie Gößling 1987ShortMan
276MaikHütter1979Team Faxe LaufteamShortMan
277Vorname BeermannKSTLStaffel
278JürgenBischof1961LC Solbad RavensbergOlympische Distanz
279SiegfriedTaube1963Tri Team DissenOlympische Distanz
280VivienBüssing1998SG Voßberg-LohneShortMan
281FrankBüssing1969SG Voßberg-LohneOlympische Distanz
282MeikeZimpel1984ShortMan
283OliverBrau1973TV NordenSteelMan
284ThomasWaltar1980LTVSteelMan
285FrederikTelkemeier 1999SuS Darme Triathlon ShortMan
286StefanNolte1974TriFun HenneseeSteelMan
287Vorname RiekeKafStaffel
288Jens Borchers 1981SV Gladbeck 13Olympische Distanz
289UllaFloer1955ShortMan
290WolfgangRohe1960TV Attendorn TRI TIMESteelMan
291LeaKamphus2000ShortMan
292graemewilcock1984ShortMan
293HeinzStrauch1956SV Teuto RiesenbeckShortMan
294RalfKorte1968SteelMan
295JörgBrouwer1968TriFun HenneseeOlympische Distanz
296ChristophHermes1990Olympische Distanz
297ChristaTebbe1973SV Teuto RiesenbeckShortMan
298JanStötzel1977SV Gladbeck 13Olympische Distanz
299StefanOstendorf1991SV Teuto RiesenbeckSteelMan
300FriedelSchneider1965ShortMan
301Vorname SeidelOnly here for beerStaffel
302GuidoHopfenheit1967Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiOlympische Distanz
303BarbaraRiemann1973TV RheinbachOlympische Distanz
304MarvinDroste1994Olympische Distanz
305RembertSchütte1955TV GronauShortMan
306ClaireJackson1968Marathon IbbenbürenShortMan
307Mario Frisch 19741. Trie-Team Gütersloh GTVOlympische Distanz
308MarkusFeldbusch1970SV Teuto RiesenbeckSteelMan
309MariusGerling1992SteinbeckShortMan
310AnatolijSchulan1979SteelMan
311ManfredNiehüser1969LT Ramsloh / Team Erdiger AlkoholfreiSteelMan
312IsabellBeermann1984SV Teuto RiesenbeckShortMan
313ThomasStipp1979TC Kirchhundem Olympische Distanz
314PeterKrüßel1981Eagles of TriShortMan
315MichaelPöhler1996SteelMan
316KarstenGuth1975Marathon SoestOlympische Distanz
317Vorname Philipp Philipp-RiekeStaffel
318AngeliqueSchrik1992ShortMan
319AngeliqueSchrik1992ShortMan
320BirgitBölker1966SC Altenrheine ShortMan

nach oben