29. Steinbecker Triathlon


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangVereinStrecke
1BerndBuchwald1967www.laufen-os.deDuathlon
2Dennis Grüter 1979Erdinger Alkoholfrei Olympische Distanz
3FlorianOverberg19891.FC BennoShortMan
4ChristianDühnen1989Teutonia Tiqui TacaShortMan
5DanielBrettschneider1997ShortMan
6MichaelKohl1959RennsteiglaufvereinShortMan
7AndreMeyerhoff1971TV NordenSteelMan
8KatharinaLuckmann19873athloncoachSteelMan
9SvenjaGeise1994Tri Finish MünsterSteelMan
10Vorname TammerPlötzlich Triathlon 2.0Staffel
11JohannaHülsbusch1998ShortMan
12Christoph Kulgemeyer 1965TV Georgsmarienhütte Olympische Distanz
13IsabellBeermann1984SV Teuto RiesenbeckOlympische Distanz
14HolgerZeitz1969SC PatagonicusSteelMan
15Thorsten Schwarz 1967MTV Aurich SteelMan
16ChrisZorgdrager1965TrionysosShortMan
17ThomasPreißdorf1969SC PatagonicusSteelMan
18TobiasTeutemacher1962LG EmsdettenShortMan
19NilsMartens1987Ruhrpott RaketenShortMan
20JanBrockhues1985Ruhrpott RaketenShortMan
21BenjaminKunold1986Duathlon
22AndreasLabianca 1967Olympische Distanz
23SilvanaBluhm1968ShortMan
24RaoulSchöneis1986Olympische Distanz
25RudolfSchubert1949--SteelMan
26Eva-MariaArning1969Spiridon HalternSteelMan
27UlrikeMandt1965Hartman Triathlon Team TVG KaiserauOlympische Distanz
28WolfgangLieven1968Tri Team HagenSteelMan
29HeikeRisse 1965PVTSteelMan
30KathrinStrelow1974SG Arheilgen - TriathlonSteelMan
31AlexanderReckendrees 19861. Tri-Club PaderbornSteelMan
32AchimOtto1980Olympische Distanz
33StefanOstendorf1991SV Teuto RiesenbeckOlympische Distanz
34MichaelDierdorf1975LT Starlight Team EssenOlympische Distanz
35DanielGayk1993IUR SuperwadenSteelMan
36HorstBornemann1964TriFun HenneseeSteelMan
37PaulSteeger1992Olympische Distanz
38IngoVallböhmer1964ASC SchöppingenShortMan
39RaphaelTietmeyer1992TGASteelMan
40BjörnPreis1987TV Rue-Wer-KettOlympische Distanz
41ThorstenBittner1966TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SteelMan
42JörnJanning1978Soester TriTeamSteelMan
43FrankBirke1973SC NolleSteelMan
44JanIsendahl1989Drei FragezeichenDuathlon
45ChristianNordmann1973Olympische Distanz
47DavidGlogowiec1990Olympische Distanz
48JonasBöggemann1992TGA SteinbeckSteelMan
49Alexander Blom1989SVC Cherusika LaggenbeckShortMan
50MathisPottebaum19811. TCO Die BärenSteelMan
51MaikWennemer1974Marathon IbbenbürenShortMan
52Karl-HeinzVetter1972TV NordenShortMan
53AstridDittmar1966Tri-OSCOlympische Distanz
54JürgenBrüggemann1964AS Neukirchen-VluynOlympische Distanz
55FabianThiele1984SteelMan
56DirkNeuwald1972Marathon IbbenbürenShortMan
57MichaelMannek1965AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Olympische Distanz
58CordulaBohl1967TSG 07 Burg GreteschOlympische Distanz
59MarkFeldschnieders1980LC NordhornOlympische Distanz
60JanOßenbrink1970FC Bayern MünchenOlympische Distanz
61SarahWiegmann1982Drei ??? Tri Team LübbeckeDuathlon
62DetlefBruske1966TVC EngerSteelMan
63ChristaKleffmüller1963TVC EngerShortMan
64JohannWarkentin1957Lübbecker BerglöwenDuathlon
65ImkeSumbeck1984Lc NordhornShortMan
66SebastianWilker1984Tri Team OsnabrückSteelMan
67Klausvan Marwick1956Tri-Adler Borussia DelmenhorstSteelMan
68RalfVollmer1964Osnabrücker TBShortMan
69FlorianAvermann1991ShortMan
70AnnikaGriefahn1990ShortMan
71MarcusOrtland1972SG Arheilgen-TriathlonSteelMan
72JensDr. Fischer1967TRINITAS DortmundDuathlon
73DaanGerms1994Ten TusscherSteelMan
74Vorname CzarnowskiTriforceStaffel
75LutzKeferstein1971WSV Schermbeck e.V.Olympische Distanz
76ChristophBochon1969TriTeam SelmShortMan
77Leonvon Grönheim 2000Vareler Turnerbund Triathlon Olympische Distanz
78melaniebuettner1974TRC Essen 84 e.V.SteelMan
79HannahVölkering1981SV Tri City DarmstadtSteelMan
80AndreasKreft1971TG HerfordSteelMan
81TobiasThielmann1984Lauf Team UnnaSteelMan
82AndreasWeiherich1963Lübbecker BerglöwenShortMan
83OliverVetter1972Olympische Distanz
84SusanLessander-brandt1973Feminin Aktiv Frauenfitnessstudio Osnabrück Duathlon
85MichaelBrecht1969Olympische Distanz
86LarsVarenkamp1974Drei FragezeichenShortMan
87Christoph Mersch1988Teutonia Tiqui TacaShortMan
88MarkusHäßner1987Olympische Distanz
89SylviaBedner1958Tri-Team HagenOlympische Distanz
90MichaelBedner1961Tri-Team HagenOlympische Distanz
91BirgitBölker1966SCAltenrheineShortMan
92ManfredRicklin1956SC AltenrheineSteelMan
93RalfSturm1959TriathlonSteckelCologneSteelMan
94Alexander Knam1974Tri-Team SSV EttlingenSteelMan
95Carsten Decke 1976Tg Herford SteelMan
96Vorname FuchsDie ZweiStaffel
97Marvin Müller1991WSV SchermbeckOlympische Distanz
98Stefan DietmarWixfort1986Ruhrpott RaketenShortMan
100AlexanderKönig1985Disko PartizaniShortMan
101YuriyBezsonov1977Duathlon
102HeikeFurtmann- Schauties1968LC Solbad RavensbergShortMan
103HeikoFurtmann1971LC Solbad RavensbergOlympische Distanz
104HendrickDwars2000TriTrain TeamShortMan
105AndreasMutz1972Duisburger SV 98 Triathlon TeamOlympische Distanz
106HeikeLöffler1986Triathlöwen Bemen e.V.ShortMan
107Stephan Weishaupt 1982dieFormel.deSteelMan
108ThiesWeritz1988TuRa HechthausenOlympische Distanz
109Stefanie Schwaninger 1985Triteam Steinfurt SteelMan
110HannesPostel1986Olympische Distanz
111ThomasWawrzyniak1978VFL-HÜLS SteelMan
112ChristelWerner1984ShortMan
113SilkeBlasey1967SteelMan
114PeterVoß1968TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.SteelMan

nach oben