36. Saerbecker Triathlon 2018


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJgVereinStrecke
1BrittaRadstaak1979Tri Finish MünsterVolksdistanz
2FrankFischer1967Volksdistanz
3FrankRadstaak1973Tri Finish MünsterKurzdistanz
4RalphBergmann1967Volksdistanz
5AnnePrünte1970Kurzdistanz
6IngoVallböhmer1964Volksdistanz
7PatrickGödicke1981SV Teuto RiesenbeckKurzdistanz
8ChristianPappert1979Volksdistanz
9Jens Osterkamp1979DJK-CoesfeldKurzdistanz
10AngelikaMöller1973TuS BW Lohne TriathlonVolksdistanz
11JakobSkowranek1987SVg Bottrop 1924Kurzdistanz
12Mark Harenberg 1974OhneKurzdistanz
13StephanKerkering1965Tri Finish MünsterVolksdistanz
14KlausBrinkmann1964ETuS RheineKurzdistanz
15WolfgangPissarsky1958W + F MünsterKurzdistanz
16JörgMaffert1980Volksdistanz
17HagenKnafla1965horticon Triathlon TeamKurzdistanz
18SvenScharfenstein1971SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.Kurzdistanz
19SabineJörges1971Blau Weiß BochumKurzdistanz
20HeinzJörges1971Blau Weiß BochumKurzdistanz
21NicoleFriedrichs1972Turngemeinde Witten von 1848 e.V.Kurzdistanz
22MichaelWittke1966TEAM KELLER HCWVolksdistanz
23KarenHülsmann1968Volksdistanz
25Jan-BerndLammers1970Tus FreckenhorstKurzdistanz
26ChantalGobrecht1990TRC EssenKurzdistanz
28DanielaKeil1971Tri-As HammKurzdistanz
29UdoSchelderhoff1965Tri Finish MünsterVolksdistanz
30HendrikPost1976Volksdistanz
31DanaPietrek1988Volksdistanz
32ToepperGeorg1959WSUVolksdistanz
33TanjaAustermann1973-Volksdistanz
34TorstenBärtels1971Marathon IbbenbürenVolksdistanz
35ThomasWentzel1969Volksdistanz
36FrankReichhardt1980Volksdistanz
37BastianDenne1994Volksdistanz
38ChristophJaross1968Triathlon Team RatingenKurzdistanz
39ParadeeChoetsopon1977Tri-Sport-Team VerlKurzdistanz
40HolgerLindemann1963Tri As HammKurzdistanz
41Marius Kopshoff 1978Volksdistanz
42JoachimWilken1962Volksdistanz
43StefanVaters 1988Volksdistanz
44BerndMartens1955Team BogamaVolksdistanz
45DonatusHahn1984STABIL Made in MünsterVolksdistanz
46JochenNippel1965Keller TeamVolksdistanz
47JohannesCremer1962Volksdistanz
48JohannesKufeld1984SUS DarmeKurzdistanz
49StefanHeitmann1971SC FüchtorfKurzdistanz
50SaschaLudwig1992TV LengerichVolksdistanz
51ChristianSahorn1964Volksdistanz
52UlrichWalters1954CanisiusschuleVolksdistanz
53ManfredSteckel1955TriathlonSteckelCologneKurzdistanz
54MartinBreuer1973Volksdistanz
55BjörnKuhlmann1983VfL HülsVolksdistanz
57JoachimFlüthmann1960TV GronauVolksdistanz
58HansKuhlmann1956Tus 09 Erkenschwick e.V.Volksdistanz
59CarstenHammer1973ATV HückeswagenVolksdistanz
60DetlefDornbusch1963TV GronauVolksdistanz
61Jan-GerdPerrevort1989TV GronauVolksdistanz
62FabianAulkemeier1982TV GronauVolksdistanz
63AlexanderWinterholler1987TV GronauVolksdistanz
64SvenJansen1982--Kurzdistanz
65FrankStöckel1967TSG 07 Burg GreteschVolksdistanz
66RalfKlein1968SG Welper TriathlonVolksdistanz
67GabriellaSchreiber1961SV Gladbeck 13Kurzdistanz
69CarstenDütschke1975Bergziegen AltenbergeKurzdistanz
70StephanRieping1960Volksdistanz
72RitaErber1954Volksdistanz
73RembertRichard1965VfL LöningenVolksdistanz
74StefanWinter1977Volksdistanz
75KlausÖchsner1962TC RW GrevenVolksdistanz
76PetraScholte1976Volksdistanz
77Helmut TheodorWilken1947Wasser+Freizeit MünsterVolksdistanz
78HolgerFalk1979Tri Finish MünsterKurzdistanz
79QuentinStaudinger2001Wasser + Freizeit MünsterVolksdistanz
80ChristianIker1969LG Emsdetten Tri-TeamVolksdistanz
81MarcoSchwerdt1987Tri AS HammVolksdistanz
82JannikTiemann1995Volksdistanz
83petrabarrenstein1981schwelmer sport clubVolksdistanz
84ClaudiaBaier-Walburg1981keinerVolksdistanz
85AndreRiesmeier1967Tri Finish MünsterVolksdistanz
86MarkusEggenhaus1969TV Friesen TelgteVolksdistanz
87KarstenDümichen19611. TCO Volksdistanz
88YenerYenen1976Ayran ManVolksdistanz
89JürgenBischof1961LC Solbad RavensbergKurzdistanz
90SabineRasper1962Volksdistanz
91MoritzSinzell1991Volksdistanz
92NilsKronenberger1991Volksdistanz
93ChristianeConze1959Volksdistanz
94MariaKeuter1987W+F MünsterVolksdistanz
95SiegfriedTaube1963Tri Team DissenKurzdistanz
96DominiqueSchäfer1970Starlight EssenVolksdistanz
97KarlheinzOeckermann1962ASC AhlenVolksdistanz
98Hans-DieterBrinker1958RT OsnabrückVolksdistanz
99MichaelHeke1985BiermaschinenVolksdistanz
100MarcelFinke1976Tri Team TuS EngterKurzdistanz
101TimZimmermann1972Volksdistanz
102JürgenGerick1965Team Sparda-Bank MünsterVolksdistanz
103MarkusReinker1973GSK NordhornVolksdistanz
104FranzScheid1967MünsterVolksdistanz
105JörgRausmann1977Controllierte OffensiveVolksdistanz
106IngoStark1981BSG Berufsfeuerwehr MünsterVolksdistanz
107PatrickJulius1972HOPPEL HOPPEL WADELHEIMVolksdistanz
108AndreasKiene1969FC St. Pauli-TriathlonKurzdistanz
109Annika Dreschler1977DJK WerlKurzdistanz
110MarkusBarthen1970TSG SprockhövelVolksdistanz
112KlausGorschlüter1973Team Sparda-Bank MünsterVolksdistanz
113UdoReinker1976Volksdistanz
114ClemensWolking1962LSF MünsterVolksdistanz
115SandraWullenkord1986TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.Kurzdistanz
116JudithStemick1987Ruderverein Münster von 1882Volksdistanz
117BernhardPaul1962Volksdistanz
118TanjaPütz1976SUS Darme Volksdistanz
119GuidoPütz1976SUS Darme Volksdistanz
120RolandGospodarek1976kein VereinVolksdistanz
121ChristianEchelmeyer1964Volksdistanz
122JohannaUphoff1992Volksdistanz
123RalphMentrup 1967Run4fun Volksdistanz
125HannaHöffner2000Viermärker DortmundVolksdistanz
126PaulaHöffner2001Viermärker DortmundVolksdistanz
127TobiasHabersack1984Volksdistanz
128MarkusReinermann1967Volksdistanz
129DavidRiesenbeck1986TuS BW Lohne TriathlonVolksdistanz
130ChristinaLammers1981TuS BW Lohne TriathlonVolksdistanz
131GünterBerg1952Volksdistanz
132PhilipPracht1991Volksdistanz
133LukasAaldering1991Volksdistanz
134HaukeBruning1989Volksdistanz
137PeterHamelmann1965Volksdistanz
138HerbertMeß1969Germania AsbeckVolksdistanz
140HolgerGosink1977GSV Ringe VechtecruiserVolksdistanz
142BettinaRohrbacher1963Volksdistanz
143OliverBreuer1965LG Emsdetten Tri-TeamKurzdistanz
144KristianCaus1953LG BeelenVolksdistanz
145DirkDrilling1961Volksdistanz
146JuttaJamroszczyk1967Run4Fun GrevenVolksdistanz
148BarbaraRiesmeier1970Trifinish MünsterVolksdistanz
149AndreasBennemann1972KC Die UnbeweglichenVolksdistanz
150RolfSchweiger1960TV GronauKurzdistanz
151MatthiasImhoff1991Volksdistanz
152MichaelRibbert1973TV WarendorfKurzdistanz
153YannicSchroeder1985TV SchröderKurzdistanz
154JürgenBreitkopf1960Volksdistanz
155Hans-Christiaaneijsink1968ohneVolksdistanz
156TobiasStöppel1987Kurzdistanz
157NielsPenner1978Tri-4-Fun SVKTKurzdistanz
159mariannestein1962TV Werne 03 WasserfreundeVolksdistanz
160FranziTertünte1993Tri Finish Münster e.V.Volksdistanz
161Jann-PaulJakisch1998WSU Tri-TeamVolksdistanz
162Luisa Kalker1993Kurzdistanz
164StefanWalter1968Volksdistanz
165StellaGrap1996SV TriCity DarmstadtKurzdistanz
166Mathias Stromberg 1976Volksdistanz
167TobiasEngl1981TrifnishKurzdistanz
168Franka Herbst2001Viermärker WaldlaufgemeinschaftVolksdistanz
169AstridSchild1959ASV SüchtelnVolksdistanz
170ThomasLindner1968FC Schalke 04Volksdistanz
171MarcusMüller1966PowerBarVolksdistanz
172SarahGünnigmann1987Tri Finish MünsterKurzdistanz
173EzoGüven1980Volksdistanz
174LutzHaring1992Kurzdistanz
175AnjaWesseler1967LG EmsdettenVolksdistanz
176NadineMadeira de Miranda1977Volksdistanz
177BaptisteChatré1978SSF BonnKurzdistanz
178MarcoBögge1976VSK Osterholz TriathlonKurzdistanz
179ClausWieczorek1965Viermärker DortmundKurzdistanz
180frankneumann1970ASV HeckerheideVolksdistanz
181KerstinNeumann1969ASV HeckerheideVolksdistanz
182MichaelKern1984Tri-Team HasbergistanKurzdistanz
183MeikeSimon1996TSV Bayer 04Volksdistanz
184FerdinandJohann to Büren1984Tri-Team HasbergistanKurzdistanz
185UdoKotten1974TV Hohne/ LengerichVolksdistanz
186AnneBrockmann1967SC Falke SaerbeckVolksdistanz
187AndreasWessel1967Phoenix WestVolksdistanz
188DanielFrigge1966Iserlohner-Triathlon-TeamKurzdistanz
189JannikFeder1999Wasser + Freizeit MünsterKurzdistanz
190RaimundBeermann1970SC Falke SaerbeckVolksdistanz
191RalfWeier1963Marathon-Club MendenVolksdistanz
192SilkeKrause1964Marathon-Club MendenVolksdistanz
193UlliDeckenbrock1974Triathlontreff EverswinkelVolksdistanz
194KarinBernhardt1968Styrumer TVKurzdistanz
195HendrikVorreiter1990Marathon IbbenbürenVolksdistanz
196StefanGünnigmann1984Weicon TriFinish MünsterKurzdistanz
197JoachimSchäfer1956OhneVolksdistanz
198JürgenRüth1964Triathlon Team Ratingen 08Kurzdistanz
200KarinMichaelis-Hatje1964Hannover 96 TriathlonVolksdistanz
201RaijaSchmidt1974-Kurzdistanz
202UdoSistermann1977Volksdistanz
204AnnaMayer1988Kurzdistanz
205MarkusGoik1963TWE TRI-TEAMKurzdistanz
207AntjeGunia1982SUS DarmeVolksdistanz
208MichaelJacoby1976Skiclub HorressenVolksdistanz
209GilbertKlug1960Volksdistanz
210BenediktTreu1996Volksdistanz
211SebastianWilker1984USC KielKurzdistanz
212RalphWeidling1961Volksdistanz
213BenediktTreu1996Volksdistanz
214SaschaBeilmann1987Volksdistanz
215RalfMöllers1962Volksdistanz
216AndreasKrämer1982Spvg. BürbachVolksdistanz
217Doreen Hallbauer1983TWE TRI-TEAMVolksdistanz
218Thomas Hagn1965TWE TRI-TEAMVolksdistanz
219AndreHolthaus1970TWE TRI-TEAMVolksdistanz
220BrittaHolthaus1974TWE TRI-TEAMVolksdistanz
221Martin Hans1982TWE TRI-TEAMVolksdistanz
222Michael Jürgens1985TWE TRI-TEAMVolksdistanz
223Jan Zollfrank1986TWE TRI-TEAMVolksdistanz
224KlausDellori1963WSU Tri-Team WarendorfVolksdistanz
225BenediktTreu1996Volksdistanz
226GudrunGrosskopff1960ESV - MünsterVolksdistanz
227ThomasKoschützke1980GW AlberslohVolksdistanz
228KilianStöckel1997TSG 07 Burg GreteschVolksdistanz
229NiklasStöckel2000Volksdistanz
231LauraSchlimme1990SuS DarmeKurzdistanz
232DietmarBlume1971TriFun HenneseeKurzdistanz
233ThorstenWellensiek1977Tri Finish MünsterVolksdistanz
234PaulBrox1959Volksdistanz
235Marc Röttgermann1985Volksdistanz
236MartinPelster1970Volksdistanz
237KevinBertels1990Volksdistanz
238SimonBörtz1991Volksdistanz
239BenediktTreu1996Volksdistanz
240DanielLüttkemöller1984LG Emsdetten Tri-TeamKurzdistanz
241AntoniusSalmen1960Turnverein Rodenkirchen TriathlonVolksdistanz
242GernotJocksch1962Volksdistanz
243LukasBuhl2001TSVE BielefeldVolksdistanz
244Karsten Senger1979Volksdistanz
245MichaelKallabis1969SuS DarmeVolksdistanz
246VeraKujat1991ASC AhlenKurzdistanz
247TorstenBüscher19671. TCO Die BärenVolksdistanz
248AndreasNagel1963RC-Sorpeesse- Tri -TaemKurzdistanz
249IreneBuchholz1978Volksdistanz
251NadineHollstein1989Volksdistanz
252JürgenHemeltjen1962SUS Darme TriathlonVolksdistanz
253RalfSchulte1968Fit4Tri LippstadtVolksdistanz
255MartinaClaassen1969SC Union 07 LüdnghausenKurzdistanz
256MartinScharf1967 TVE Greven TriathlonVolksdistanz
257UweDaut1965Ute Mückel Triathlon TeamKurzdistanz
260Michael Franke1967-Volksdistanz
261ChristianFriedrichs1962Triathlon TEAM TG WittenVolksdistanz
262StefanHabich1965Lauftreff NottulnVolksdistanz
263RalfSchoolmann1965TV NordenVolksdistanz
264FrankNordemann1985Kurzdistanz
265FlorianMüller1984Pluggendorfer KreiselKurzdistanz
266ThoraldHartmann1963Trispeed MarienfeldVolksdistanz
268AnneSchaefers1975Tricity 2001 e.V.Volksdistanz
269CarinaHorstmann1998Volksdistanz
270NorbertLoh1968Hilderner AT TriathlonKurzdistanz
271GerhardWernink1967Marathon SteinfurtVolksdistanz
272HaraldPuls1957WV Wunstorf LTKurzdistanz
273Stefan Mentzendorff1975Volksdistanz
274BrittaKönig1968SV Ems WestbevernVolksdistanz
275StefanIwanicki1977Schotthocker RennschneckenVolksdistanz
276OliverKullik1971Volksdistanz
277JoachimSasse1968Volksdistanz
278AndreasWerner1970Smoke on the Water - TriathlonKurzdistanz
279JoachimSchoof1960Volksdistanz
280ChristophBrünenkamp1986LV TriStar OeldeVolksdistanz
281TimmDiekenbrock1981SV Hullern 68Volksdistanz
282MartinKönig1964TV Friesen TelgteVolksdistanz
283MarkusStücker1984TB BurgsteinfurtVolksdistanz
284Thomas Fischer 1968ASC Ahlen Volksdistanz
285SilkeDiecksmeier1981ASC AhlenVolksdistanz
286MalteSzostak1984SV Hullern 68Volksdistanz
287DominikBüning1988Tri Team SteinfurtKurzdistanz
288UdoKohlhöfer1965Krefelder Kanu KlubKurzdistanz
289ReinholdDr. Hemker1944LG Emsdetten Tri-TeamKurzdistanz
290HeinerHarink1985LC NordhornVolksdistanz
291PaulHantke1943TV GronauKurzdistanz
292MarkusSchulte-Albert1986Marathon SteinfurtKurzdistanz
293ThorstenGüttler1986SV Teuto RiesenbeckVolksdistanz
294GellertHam1984-Volksdistanz
296TimSchroer 1994LG DorstenVolksdistanz
297NilsHoltmannspötter1984FC Arenal n.e.V.Volksdistanz
298JörgWrobbel1977Tri Finish MünsterVolksdistanz
299TorstenKuhmann1976TVE Greven TriathlonVolksdistanz
301MarcBrinkmann1978TRI OSC OsnabrückVolksdistanz
302SonjaKortenbreer1976SV Teuto RiesenbeckVolksdistanz
303KimPruß1992SV Teuto Riesenbeck Volksdistanz
304Leif ErikBleisch20001. Tri -Team GüterslohVolksdistanz
305TorstenMöhle1978Volksdistanz
306Franz JosefStrotmeier1958WSU Tri-Team WarendorfVolksdistanz
308AngelikaMeuth1962Tri-Cops WarsteinVolksdistanz
309JonasBodin1996Volksdistanz
310DunjaRing1971Tri-Cops WarsteinVolksdistanz
311ChristophKlipp1984Leipziger TriathlonKurzdistanz
313JörgWittkemper1964TuS UentropVolksdistanz
314NorbertZumdieck1966WSU TriTeam WarendorfVolksdistanz
315MarselMazic1988Kurzdistanz
316Frank Grafe 1963Volksdistanz
317OliverDiecksmeier1977ASC AhlenVolksdistanz
318JosieKohstall2001SG OsnabrückVolksdistanz
319SaschaKohstall1972LotteVolksdistanz
320MichaelHörsting1976LTC Follow meVolksdistanz
321BettinaBusse1972Flocke & Co.Volksdistanz
322BerndBusse1970Flocke & Co.Volksdistanz
323ThomasSievers1972Tri Finish MünsterKurzdistanz
324MarkFeldschnieders1980LC NordhornKurzdistanz
325RalfHesping1968SC AltenrheineVolksdistanz
326JuttaHoever1976SSF Bonn Triathlon Volksdistanz
327TorstenGronemann1971Marathon IbbenbürenVolksdistanz
328EikeMeemann1996SC Falke SaerbeckVolksdistanz
329PhilipSchneider1996Volksdistanz
330PhilipSchneider1996Volksdistanz
331KlausThieme1968Volksdistanz
332StefanPöhler1990SV RinkerodeKurzdistanz
333Thomas Franke 1979Volksdistanz
334GabrieleSpatz1963LSF MünsterVolksdistanz
335MariaHartmann1966Krach am BachVolksdistanz
336MartinBrockhausen1968Krach am BachVolksdistanz
337FelixHartmann2001Krach am BachVolksdistanz
338LarsAlgermissen1978Volksdistanz
339RolandWicknig1962twinracersVolksdistanz
340PaulBußhoff1966TV GescherKurzdistanz
342MatthiasHüsemann1977TV 01 BohmteKurzdistanz
343BernhardJohannemann1975TRI Team TuS EngterVolksdistanz
344ErikLentfert1970TTvW Hof van TwenteKurzdistanz
345SiegfriedLütke Schute1959Tus HiltrupVolksdistanz
346Lars Spangenberg 1978Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Kurzdistanz
347Werner J.Montag1951Sandhasen BentlageVolksdistanz
348Ralf Gude1968LG Rheine-ElteKurzdistanz
349NilsBabin1987Volksdistanz
350JanDresselhaus2001SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenVolksdistanz
351UweDresselhaus1969SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenVolksdistanz
352ChristianBreul1972Volksdistanz
353MonikaBrewe1968TV GeorgsmarienhütteVolksdistanz
354MarkusBrewe1970TV GeorgsmarienhütteVolksdistanz
355Martin Tykfer 1967Haselünner Sportverein e.V Kurzdistanz
356ErikUnger1967Kurzdistanz
357ThomasOestreich1970TSVE BielefeldKurzdistanz
358FrankSudhues1968TVC EngerKurzdistanz
359StefanieLÖNING1973VfL LingenVolksdistanz
360Jan-HendrikMöller1992Volksdistanz
361MartinStöhr1964RSF SassenbergKurzdistanz
362SVENKösters1985Sportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Kurzdistanz
363MichaelDamnitz4577Tri Ducks DorstenVolksdistanz
364Britta Mergelmeyer 1972TV Georgsmarienhütte Volksdistanz
365eriksanten1986Cycling-Coach-Lab Volksdistanz
366UweZerrath1970Soester Tri TeamKurzdistanz
367DrechselGünther1967Letmather TVVolksdistanz
368StefanLink1987ASC AhlenKurzdistanz
369Heinz-BerndKlaas1975Volksdistanz
370MichaelHackländer1972RSF SassenbergVolksdistanz
371DanielaLembeck1979SC NordwaldeVolksdistanz
372MarkusLindemann1971Radclub Münster e.V.Volksdistanz
373NadineLindemann1976Volksdistanz
374NorbertLeugers1972Marathon SteinfurtVolksdistanz
375MatthiasGerdes1969Marathon SteinfurtVolksdistanz
376SilkePotthast1975Hartmann Triathlon Team TVG KaiserauVolksdistanz
377FelixBehling1983Tri-Team HasbergistanKurzdistanz
378ArianAlmasy1984Tri-Team HasbergistanKurzdistanz
379AnjaTönnemann1970VFL SassenbergVolksdistanz
380BerniTönnemann1969VFL SassenbergVolksdistanz
381StephanieHannig-Schriek1973Volksdistanz
382MichaelBeffart1964Kurzdistanz
383FrederikTelkemeier1999SUS Darme TriathlonVolksdistanz
384HenningGriese1991Volksdistanz
385MarkusAscheberg1992Volksdistanz
386TobiasFahle1992Volksdistanz
387ReiterMichael 1985Volksdistanz
388SaschaFranke1984Hagener SVKurzdistanz
389Tobias Steiling 1981Volksdistanz
390StephanBeutner1975Kurzdistanz
391Bettina Ruczynski1966TSG 07 Burg GreteschVolksdistanz
392thomaslehr1961Volksdistanz
393MarkusGreve1970Volksdistanz
394TobiasTeich1997SuS DarmeVolksdistanz
395TarekTaha1999ASV Altenlingen Volksdistanz
396RainerUetz1956LSF MünsterVolksdistanz
397AndreasFröhner1980Marathon SteinfurtKurzdistanz
398MarkusKlisch1967Volksdistanz
399StefanieSchwaninger1985Triteam SteinfurtKurzdistanz
400HerbertSchwaninger1979Triteam SteinfurtKurzdistanz
401GuidoWilke1965SC AltenrheineVolksdistanz
402JohannesLogemann1991Volksdistanz
403DörtheLison1969Team enduranceKurzdistanz
404AndreasLison1964Team enduranceKurzdistanz
405EduardKubarth1951GüterslohVolksdistanz
406RalfSchöpker1960Kurzdistanz
407WilhelmWalther1959TuS UentropVolksdistanz
408MariusWöscher1984Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
409Klaus Penz1964Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
410SabinePenz1969Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
411PaulFabry1964Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
412KerstinNottebrock1971Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
413StefanieAugustin1978Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
414Holger Schweins1952Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
415ArneFugmann1975Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
416DietmarNottebrock1970Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
417HaraldRöhsa1963Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
418VanessaKirchner1994Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
419TristanEilers1981Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
420ThomasKolm1986Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
421SaschaLohmeier1979Jericho tri teamVolksdistanz
422SebastianRosendahl1986Team Frosch SportreisenVolksdistanz
423SaschaWinters1990AvengersVolksdistanz
424SarahKoch1993AvengersVolksdistanz
425WilliWilner1960SC Union 08 LüdinghausenKurzdistanz
426JanVogelgesang1992Volksdistanz
427JuliaGrundmann1989Volksdistanz
428MichaelAlda1991Volksdistanz
429RolandGeider1982AvengersVolksdistanz
431SaschaThiel1992Warendorfer SUKurzdistanz
432LeeannWeiß2001Volksdistanz
433AndreWeiß1964Volksdistanz
434JakobKallabis2000Volksdistanz
435LeenSpies1949Astylos Tiel (NL.)Volksdistanz
436Lina SofieLadicha1996Volksdistanz
437JaniceJeschke1990Volksdistanz
438MaxiNeuhaus1993Volksdistanz
439DamarisDr. Essing1984Volksdistanz
440TabeaKling1995Volksdistanz
441FrankMertins1978Tria Team VfL MichelstadtKurzdistanz
442JörgRosenstock1968Volksdistanz
443GuidoStadelmann1969-Volksdistanz
444ChristianLennarz1987MünsterVolksdistanz
445StephanLennarz1954MünsterVolksdistanz
446ReginaFreischlag1977Volksdistanz
447LyaMelchior1980Schwelmer SCKurzdistanz
448Thorsten Bentmann1963Schwelmer SCKurzdistanz
449BogdanCiobanu1988Volksdistanz
450Hans-JürgenEngel1960LSF MünsterVolksdistanz
451Florian Bode 2002W+F MünsterVolksdistanz
452ThomasSchönhhoff1970Kein VereinKurzdistanz
453HeinerNordmann1968Volksdistanz
454MathiasPappert1983Volksdistanz
455HannahVölkering1981SV TriCity DarmstadtKurzdistanz
456PeterGarmann1968Volksdistanz
457TilmanFey1964Volksdistanz
458AnnetteHahn1964Volksdistanz
459Britta Drude1968Volksdistanz
460ludwigmeuth1962Tri-Cops WarsteinKurzdistanz
461KlausEppe1969TVE Greven TriVolksdistanz
462JörgWrobbel1977Kurzdistanz
463MarinaGünnigmann1988SSF BonnVolksdistanz
464HenricBirrong1964Die BleientenVolksdistanz
465JulianGessner1986Volksdistanz
466DarioWinkler1991kein VereinVolksdistanz
467JensDohrmann1967Tri As HammVolksdistanz
468TineArndt1979team erdinger alkoholfreiKurzdistanz
469HelmutNeuhaus1948W+F MünsterKurzdistanz
470FrankMeyer1971FC St. Pauli TriathlonKurzdistanz
471ChristianJansen1972Volksdistanz
472TobiasBöcker1987FoKuSVolksdistanz
473KrausGudrun1958ASC AhlenKurzdistanz
474RalfGosda1962ASC AhlenVolksdistanz
475RheaDankers1991Volksdistanz
476StevenJungeilges19871. Triathlon Club Oldenburg Volksdistanz
477LenaKrenz1991HSP Münster LaufteamVolksdistanz
478TorstenHähnel1972Volksdistanz
479PiaBultmann1994Volksdistanz
480JensRöttgering1970Volksdistanz
481JosefineRöttgering1978LSF MünsterKurzdistanz
482MartinGroßkopff1961Volksdistanz
483IsabelleGroßkopff1991Volksdistanz
484WerpPeter1968Tri Finish MünsterKurzdistanz
485JanHäcker1979Hartman Triathlon TeamVolksdistanz
486StefanLangen1969TV GeorgsmarienhütteKurzdistanz
487SusanneBüscher19671. TCO Die BärenVolksdistanz
488Silke ChristinePeters1980Volksdistanz
489ThomasOstermann1967RSG Warendorf FreckenhorstVolksdistanz
490TassiloRiemann1987Kurzdistanz
491ThorstenBittner1966TSG 07 Burg GreteschVolksdistanz
492DeniseVoss1981Volksdistanz
493Christian Hurcks1973Volksdistanz
494Christian Hurcks1973Volksdistanz
495GereonTölg1985Lahme Enten OsnabrückKurzdistanz
496DanielaThoms1965Trispeed MarienfeldKurzdistanz
497AndreasHoffmann1965Volksdistanz
498NiklasHoffmann1997Volksdistanz
499StefanDr Richter1963Triteam Gegenwind HipposKurzdistanz
500AnnetteFrederking1960Hartman Triathlon Team TVG KaiserauVolksdistanz
501DanielPugge1984POWER OF BACONKurzdistanz
502ThomasWinter1966Kurzdistanz
503AnkeSchulte-Rosier1973Kurzdistanz
504Katharina Schwarze1989Rennende RosinenVolksdistanz
505BrunoGaeta1989Kurzdistanz
506SaraGeronimi1990W+Freizeit MuensterKurzdistanz
507TatjanaAppelhans 1968TV GeorgsmarienhütteKurzdistanz
508SteffiPeters1983Herner Triathlon Team 11Kurzdistanz
509LenaTrzaska1996Herner Triathlon Team 11Kurzdistanz
510DirkTerhorst1969LG Emsdetten Tri-TeamKurzdistanz
511ThomasHöttecke1967Tri-Cops WarsteinKurzdistanz
512KlausPlugge1971Kurzdistanz
513SteveFigur1979TV Gronau TriathlonVolksdistanz
514JohannesSeegenschmiedt1985LT Starlight Team EssenKurzdistanz
515UdoRehberg1957WSU Tri-Team WarendorfKurzdistanz

nach oben