15. Haster Volkslauf für Jede Oma zählt


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1JürgenDohe1960männlichohne VereinDreierpackserie
2DirkBrueggemann1967männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
3RainerSchmutte1974männlichTeam RAINOTRONIKDreierpackserie
4SaschaLeufke1985männlichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
5BernhildDiekriede1964weiblichGeorgsmarienhütteKurzstrecke
6AndreasKretzschmar1958männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
7OliverAltmann1967männlichSparta OsnabrückLangstrecke
8MarcusSprick1967männlichSparta OsnabrückLangstrecke
9KristinBuß1995weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
10PiaAhlers1994weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
11FrankWilke1970männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
12MarcKrause1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
13BerndSchniederalbers1991männlichSV DalumDreierpackserie
14DirkDeisel1970männlichKeinDreierpackserie
15Julia Schulte1993weiblichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
16MarieLienemann1994weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
17AnjaErning1971weiblichTus eintracht RulleDreierpackserie
18LeaBörger1998weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
19MichaelMandry1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
20ChristophGlüsenkamp1984männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
21AndréWillimzig1985männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
22NicoleLienemann 1992weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
23Johannes Andrews 1962männlichDiakoniestiftung Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
24NilsKramer1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
25DanielSantel1984männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
26JonasRosenfeld1994männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
27BeateKlein1960weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
28MaikWestphal1974männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
29DennisGrüter1979männlichDie Grüters Dreierpackserie
30StefanLangen1969männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
31TanjaKersten1973weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
32MarioBentlin1973männlichJede Oma zähhltDreierpackserie
33KevinBachmann1980männlichSF SchledehausenDreierpackserie
34KlausSchwegmann1968männlichFC HasestrandDreierpackserie
35FranziskaVathauer 1994weiblichRubbenbruchsee ParkrunDreierpackserie
36TobiasRasper1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
37InaVoss1991weiblichLahme Enten OsnabrückDreierpackserie
38ArneNeumann1988männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
39Benedikt Knappe 1986männlichKnappeDreierpackserie
40ChristianRemmert1977männlichGlück (L) AufDreierpackserie
41ThomasKöhler1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
42KatrinSchiller1969weiblichFlotte LockeDreierpackserie
43UweLukas-Nülle1961männlichVfR Voxtrup S4acwDreierpackserie
44VolkerMeyer1968männlichVfL Kloster OesedeDreierpackserie
45VolkerFrenzel1967männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
46DorisTakenberg1958weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
47PierGanseuer1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
48FrankEgbers1970männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
49AndreHeermann1972männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
50ThomasKlaas 1975männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
51Hans Peter Igelbrink1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
52MonikaDölle1969weiblichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
53KarinMenebröker1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
54FrankGrafe1963männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
55DanielBunse1974männlichBBC Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
56OliverPankratz1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
57RuthOevermann1972weiblichBramscher RumläoferDreierpackserie
58FabianThiele1984männlichSt. TheodorDreierpackserie
59Kerstinvon Hollen1967weiblichVoßkamp RunnersDreierpackserie
60HolgerSchulze1958männlichVoßkamp Runners/TEADreierpackserie
61KimberlyMiller1987weiblichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
62Hans-BerndMergelmeyer1966männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
63KaiStoye1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
64PawelSuliga1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
65JakubSuliga2004männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
66CorinnaTappe1991weiblichL&T City GymDreierpackserie
67Klaus GüntherGamradt1967männlichSW LienenDreierpackserie
68HenrikBook1996männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
69AnsgarBensmann1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
70MarcusAlwes1969männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
71UrteVierkötter1966weiblichRuderclub RatsgymnasiumDreierpackserie
72DominikSalewsky1981männlichOsnabrücker SCDreierpackserie
73MarenStevens1986weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
74AndreStevens1985männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
75SvenjaWeber1990weiblichDinklageDreierpackserie
76RalfKrüger1961männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
77ThorstenSchäfer1978männlichLaufen macht Spaß Dreierpackserie
78RalfSchoolmann1965männlichTV NordenDreierpackserie
79Torsten Preuß1968männlichBSG Kreissparkasse MelleDreierpackserie
80KennyLoughlin1965männlichKein Verein Dreierpackserie
81UlfPohlmann1991männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
82UweStöhr1966männlichLauftreff FichtestraßeDreierpackserie
83AndreSchlatmann1982männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
84JuliaRammholdt1997weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
85FredericBecker1986männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
86AlinaPohlmann1989weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
87LinaHensel1994weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
88Christian Wichert1973männlichrehaaktiv-osDreierpackserie
89AndreasNiermann1969männlichTEAM MAGENTADreierpackserie
90Katja Stöhr1993weiblichActive Sportshop HerfordDreierpackserie
91MelanieLeinker1969weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
92ClaudiaKöhler1968weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
93Raphael Lienesch 1983männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
94MarcoSchrameyer1988männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
95MelinaSchilling1993weiblichKien VereinDreierpackserie
96Frankkleine Bornhorst1967männlichLG heute Sinnig !?Dreierpackserie
97ThomasWichner1976männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
98RosemarieJaroschek1958weiblichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
99UlrichJaroschek1957männlichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
100AndreasStauff1982männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
101Andréde Beyer1982männlichLG Hempels unterm SofaDreierpackserie
102SinaThiemeier1996weiblichKeinerDreierpackserie
103AndreasHinken1976männlichTUS NahneDreierpackserie
104RaffeltKarsten1977männlichOhneDreierpackserie
105LutzBarkey1970männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
106AndreSchulenberg1986männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
107MarionSchulenberg1989weiblichTUS BramscheDreierpackserie
108DanielKemme1978männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
109manfredkurre1960männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
110GabiLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
111HannesMeyer-ten Thoren1959männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
112BertholdKubela1983männlichDynamo KreuzbandDreierpackserie

nach oben