15. Haster Volkslauf für Jede Oma zählt


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1JürgenDohe1960männlichohne VereinDreierpackserie
2DirkBrueggemann1967männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
3RainerSchmutte1974männlichTeam RAINOTRONIKDreierpackserie
4SaschaLeufke1985männlichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
5BernhildDiekriede1964weiblichGeorgsmarienhütteKurzstrecke
6AndreasKretzschmar1958männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
7OliverAltmann1967männlichSparta OsnabrückLangstrecke
8MarcusSprick1967männlichSparta OsnabrückLangstrecke
9KristinBuß1995weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
10PiaAhlers1994weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
11FrankWilke1970männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
12MarcKrause1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
13BerndSchniederalbers1991männlichSV DalumDreierpackserie
14DirkDeisel1970männlichKeinDreierpackserie
15Julia Schulte1993weiblichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
16MarieLienemann1994weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
17AnjaErning1971weiblichTus eintracht RulleDreierpackserie
18LeaBörger1998weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
19MichaelMandry1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
20ChristophGlüsenkamp1984männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
21AndréWillimzig1985männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
22NicoleLienemann 1992weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
23Johannes Andrews 1962männlichDiakoniestiftung Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
24NilsKramer1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
25DanielSantel1984männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
26JonasRosenfeld1994männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
27BeateKlein1960weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
28MaikWestphal1974männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
29DennisGrüter1979männlichTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
30StefanLangen1969männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
31TanjaKersten1973weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
32MarioBentlin1973männlichJede Oma zähhltDreierpackserie
33KevinBachmann1980männlichSF SchledehausenDreierpackserie
34KlausSchwegmann1968männlichFC HasestrandDreierpackserie
35FranziskaVathauer 1994weiblichRubbenbruchsee ParkrunDreierpackserie
36TobiasRasper1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
37InaVoss1991weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
38ArneNeumann1988männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
39Benedikt Knappe 1986männlichKnappeDreierpackserie
40ChristianRemmert1977männlichGlück (L) AufDreierpackserie
41ThomasKöhler1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
42KatrinSchiller1969weiblichFlotte LockeDreierpackserie
43UweLukas-Nülle1961männlichVfR Voxtrup S4acwDreierpackserie
44VolkerMeyer1968männlichVfL Kloster OesedeDreierpackserie
45VolkerFrenzel1967männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
46DorisTakenberg1958weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
47PierGanseuer1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
48FrankEgbers1970männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
49AndreHeermann1972männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
50ThomasKlaas 1975männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
51Hans Peter Igelbrink1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
52MonikaDölle1969weiblichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
53KarinMenebröker1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
54FrankGrafe1963männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
55DanielBunse1974männlichBBC Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
56OliverPankratz1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
57RuthOevermann1972weiblichBramscher RumläoferDreierpackserie
58FabianThiele1984männlichSt. TheodorDreierpackserie
59Kerstinvon Hollen1967weiblichVoßkamp RunnersDreierpackserie
60HolgerSchulze1958männlichVoßkamp Runners/TEADreierpackserie
61KimberlyMiller1987weiblichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
62Hans-BerndMergelmeyer1966männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
63KaiStoye1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
64PawelSuliga1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
65JakubSuliga2004männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
66CorinnaTappe1991weiblichL&T City GymDreierpackserie
67Klaus GüntherGamradt1967männlichSW LienenDreierpackserie
68HenrikBook1996männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
69AnsgarBensmann1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
70MarcusAlwes1969männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
71UrteVierkötter1966weiblichRuderclub RatsgymnasiumDreierpackserie
72DominikSalewsky1981männlichOsnabrücker SCDreierpackserie
73MarenStevens1986weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
74AndreStevens1985männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
75SvenjaWeber1990weiblichDinklageDreierpackserie
76RalfKrüger1961männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
77ThorstenSchäfer1978männlichLaufen macht Spaß Dreierpackserie
78RalfSchoolmann1965männlichTV NordenDreierpackserie
79Torsten Preuß1968männlichBSG Kreissparkasse MelleDreierpackserie
80KennyLoughlin1965männlichKein Verein Dreierpackserie
81UlfPohlmann1991männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
82UweStöhr1966männlichLauftreff FichtestraßeDreierpackserie
83AndreSchlatmann1982männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
84JuliaRammholdt1997weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
85FredericBecker1986männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
86AlinaPohlmann1989weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
87LinaHensel1994weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
88Christian Wichert1973männlichrehaaktiv-osDreierpackserie
89AndreasNiermann1969männlichTEAM MAGENTADreierpackserie
90Katja Stöhr1993weiblichActive Sportshop HerfordDreierpackserie
91MelanieLeinker1969weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
92ClaudiaKöhler1968weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
93Raphael Lienesch 1983männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
94MarcoSchrameyer1988männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
95MelinaSchilling1993weiblichKien VereinDreierpackserie
96Frankkleine Bornhorst1967männlichLG heute Sinnig !?Dreierpackserie
97ThomasWichner1976männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
98RosemarieJaroschek1958weiblichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
99UlrichJaroschek1957männlichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
100AndreasStauff1982männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
101Andréde Beyer1982männlichLG Hempels unterm SofaDreierpackserie
102SinaThiemeier1996weiblichKeinerDreierpackserie
103AndreasHinken1976männlichTUS NahneDreierpackserie
104RaffeltKarsten1977männlichOhneDreierpackserie
105LutzBarkey1970männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
106AndreSchulenberg1986männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
107MarionSchulenberg1989weiblichTUS BramscheDreierpackserie
108DanielKemme1978männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
109manfredkurre1960männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
110GabiLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
111HannesMeyer-ten Thoren1959männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
112BertholdKubela1983männlichDynamo KreuzbandDreierpackserie
113SergejSteinebel1985männlichKeinDreierpackserie
114TorstenIrländer1977männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
115AndreasFarwick1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
116Jasmin VerenaLeufke1986weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
117Markus Kronenberg 1976männlichTVG Dreierpackserie
118Carina Gosselke 1979weiblichkein Verein Dreierpackserie
119BurkhardRaude1971männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
120AnjaBitter1969weiblichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
121JanaLingemann1986weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
122ChristianKastrup1988männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
123AndreasGollub 1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
124BärbelMentrup1970weiblichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
125TorstenMeyer1964männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
126TobiasMeyer2000männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
127IrinaMeyer1970weiblichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
128ChristianHeitmeyer1979männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
129AxelBick1968männlichDGzRSDreierpackserie
130VeraTölg1984weiblichLahme Enten OsnanrückDreierpackserie
131FrankStahmer1959männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
132LarsTusk1976männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
133MarlenaBöning1990weiblichOldenburg Dreierpackserie
134MichaelHenkenborg1961männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
135DietmarHebel1971männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
136GunnarGühlstorf1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
137ChristinKulgemeyer1978weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
138ChristophKulgemeyer1965männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
139AndreaSchlieck1977weiblichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
140DavidSchlieck2004männlichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
141MarkusGehrs1975männlichVereinslosDreierpackserie
142FrankHeermann1969männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
154UlrichLandwehr1962männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
155JuttaVoges1954weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
156HendrikVarelmann1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
157RalfDobmeier1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
158HartmutVoigt1968männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
160RobertKnapheide1987männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
161FrankHofmann1988männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
162SebastianMagga1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
163PascalWedeken1990männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
165Friedrich Krüwel 1954männlichHasberger BCDreierpackserie
166Kevin DavidStuke1991männlichBielefeldDreierpackserie
167große AustingDorothee1988weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
168SonjaEnde1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
169HeikeKallmeyer1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
170MelanieTappe1987weiblichMelli aus Köln / TV DellbrückLangstrecke
171FriedhelmTappe1957männlichHaster RenntnerDreierpackserie
172MichaelRisau1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
173HolgerKück1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
174RainerPoerschke 1978männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
175HenrikSchmudde1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
176AlexanderHerkenhoff1988männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNDreierpackserie
177LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
178Nicola Hoedemaker 1975weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
179ChristophSchlüter1968männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
180AndreaKampmeyer1983weiblichOsnabrücker SportclubDreierpackserie
181AdrianMüller1981männlichLaufkader Bissendorf Dreierpackserie
182DanielKoppitz1978männlichOFV OstercappelnDreierpackserie
183KarolineTiemann1963weiblichVegan laufenDreierpackserie
184WalterBerkemeyer1965männlichTUS Bad EssenDreierpackserie
185PeterSeeger1956männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
186IlkaPeinecke1977weiblichkeinLangstrecke
187MichaelKamsties1982männlichTeam EggerDreierpackserie
188ThorbenKölling1992männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
189ThomasHarms1967männlichRaphaelosDreierpackserie
190SörenWeßling1991männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
191FlorianSchneider1986männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
192KimDöllner1994weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
193AngelikaSchulte-Stelzer1975weiblichFeminin aktivDreierpackserie
194FrankLienemann1964männlichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
195BjörnWaske1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
196MihailMaron1988männlichKein VereinLangstrecke
197NiklasKnollmeyer 2006männlichTusky Enterprises Dreierpackserie
198SörenSprehe1997männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
199UweJackisch1969männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
200LukeJackisch2003männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
201ChristianDierker1975männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
202HeikeBrauer0weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
203KatharinaHaeffelin1984weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
204NicoStöter1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
205Ansgar Schweer1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
206NicolaWitte1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
207TanjaHagemann1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
208RosaJost1968weiblichBad IburgDreierpackserie
209DavidMüller1990männlichTV PenteDreierpackserie
210JuliaKampe1990weiblichLechtingenDreierpackserie
211Anton Schneider1982männlichHerzog LaufmaschinenDreierpackserie
212JensRücker1979männlichTV HohneDreierpackserie
213AnjaRücker1979weiblichTV HohneDreierpackserie
214Hans-JürgenPabst1961männlich-Dreierpackserie
215AndreasHagedorn1968männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
216IngoBrand1975männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
217RainerFreker1970männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
218VeronikaNiers1984weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
219JudithMönstermann1977weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
220NaundorfDagmar1968weiblichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
221TorstenNaundorf1967männlichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
222KarstenHackmann1978männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
224LuisaKoch1990weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
225AlexanderEickhorst1992männlichBad LaerDreierpackserie
226MatthiasKosmella1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
227Ha-WeRehers1947männlichOSC/100MarathonClub/DUV/TEADreierpackserie
228Philipp Lauenstein1990männlichLGO/ S4acwDreierpackserie
229KirstenTammen1982weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
230JanSteenhusen1984männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
231SarahWoestmann1989weiblichWallenhorstDreierpackserie
232HelenLotz1990weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
233GünterLiegmann1955männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte / TEA/ 100 MCDreierpackserie
234MurielFranek1989weiblichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
235FabianSchilling1987männlichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
236BerndBuchwald1967männlichWesterkappelnLangstrecke
237Susi & SaltBarlage1983weiblichrehaaktiv-os Dreierpackserie
238MatthiasStockkamp0männlich-Dreierpackserie
239AngelikaStockkamp1973weiblich-Dreierpackserie
240MatthiasBergmann1980männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
241SaschaHinze1971männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
242Michél Heddergott 1986männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
243ChristianMachner1978männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
244PhilippVogelsang1979männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
245MartinaSchwarz1972weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
246Stephanie Hemming 1975weiblichXXX Dreierpackserie
247JanFranzkowiak1976männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
248KayMittendorf1974männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
249CarstenLamping 1970männlich-Dreierpackserie
250DanielSchweigatz1986männlichLKGDreierpackserie
251MelanieHohner1990weiblichRoad RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
252Kevin DavidStuke1991männlichBielefeldInklusiver Jedermannlauf
253MartinaZimmerling1962weiblichRun for funDreierpackserie
254LarissaKoch1988weiblich Dreierpackserie
255DennisKedziora1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
256DanielWitte1976männlichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
257FrankHilker1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
258StefanWoltring1962männlichSVC LaggenbeckDreierpackserie
259IngmarLundström1972männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
260MathiasHornung1956männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
261AbdelmajeeedAbdallah1992männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
262AbdelrahmanHamid1970männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
263LutzHethey1955männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
264ChristianVogt1974männlichChristianDreierpackserie
265Andrea Maciejewski 1979weiblichKeinDreierpackserie
266StephanTubbesing1970männlichMeiner ;))Dreierpackserie
267KarstenFriedrich1970männlichBW SchinkelDreierpackserie
268ChristianStelzer1973männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
269IlonaSchomakers1983weiblichKeinerLangstrecke
270AaronHadaschik1994männlichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
271ThomasBrakmann1974männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
272DirkHartmann1969männlich-Dreierpackserie
273PetraSpiess1975weiblichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
274SusanLessander-Brandt1973weiblichFeminin Aktiv FitnessDreierpackserie
275BernardHausfeld1963männlichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
276AlfonsHölscher1964männlichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
277FabianEttrich1983männlichOWFC Ahoi-Crew 05Langstrecke
278KatharinaMeyersick1992weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
279TorstenEichberg-Welzel1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
280BrittaMergelmeyer1972weiblichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
281JudithSuttmöller1974weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
282FabianKimmeyer1987männlichTeam Goethe IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
283MartinPohl1964männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
284JörgRohr1969männlichBadiburgDreierpackserie
285DirkKinder1970männlichdie 5 lustigen 3Dreierpackserie
286MarionPohl1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
287MarlenaPohl1996weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
288Cecilia Schowwe1999weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
289WaldemarPopp1987männlichPoppyDreierpackserie
290MarcoHeinrich1992männlichTv 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
291AndreeMügebeer1968männlichSV Bad Rothenfelde Dreierpackserie
292HannaDresselhaus1985weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
293BurkhardKonermann1967männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
294MaximilianAulbert1993männlichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
295DeniseSchneider1988weiblichohneKurzstrecke
296MarcusDemmler1980männlichViva con agua OsnabrückDreierpackserie
297MartinMergelmeyer1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
298Rike Bever1992weiblichJede Oma zähltLangstrecke
299ChristianSchürmann1992männlichJede Oma zähltLangstrecke
300MareikeMons1981weiblichHasbergenDreierpackserie
301FlorianUnnold1988männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
302TimHeitjann1991männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
303Marc Hollenberg1978männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
304WolfgangPriebe1968männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
305StefanBalsottemeyer1980männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
306TimoWever1986männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
307WernerLohrie1956männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
308DirkMoldenhauer1983männlich-Dreierpackserie
309StefanHeitmeyer1977männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
310RaissaUlbrich1989weiblich/Dreierpackserie
311AndreasKüpper1973männlichHilleLangstrecke
312SimoneKüpper1973weiblichHilleLangstrecke
313StephanWolff1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
314ThomasLotz1982männlich-Dreierpackserie
315RichardFrankenberg1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
316StephanOhnesorge1975männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
317FelixHellmann1980männlichFiesta 2000Dreierpackserie
318BeateWeith-Hornung1959weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
319MelanieKurzeja1984weiblich-Langstrecke
320André Gausmann1987männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
321Uwe-HeinzBendig1969männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
322GarmatterMiriam1985weiblichJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückDreierpackserie
323DominikBuller1985männlichTeam RomaneDreierpackserie
324PatrickTeller1987männlichTri-Team Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
325AndreasPalitzsch1973männlichTSV WesterhausenDreierpackserie
326Jan-EnnoWillms1992männlichPKF WMSDreierpackserie
327MichaelMönstermann 1963männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
328JonasThiele1984weiblich-Dreierpackserie
329CarstenHeeger1978männlichBuer läuftDreierpackserie
330MaikWennemer1974männlichMarathon IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
331JürgenHeptner1961männlichA+B VersmoldDreierpackserie
332Gerardvan den Berg1969männlichAV Hylas AlkmaarLangstrecke
333ThorbenPieper1982männlichLT MeesdorfDreierpackserie
334PascalPrus1987männlichBSG Westfalen AGLangstrecke
335MarkusHoltmeyer1970männlichBW HollageDreierpackserie
336MarcVogel 1971männlichVfR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie
337NorbertDulle1969männlichJede Oma zähltLangstrecke
338InaRüter1972weiblichTV HilleLangstrecke
339ReinhardWilczek1962männlichBSG Sparkasse OsnabrückLangstrecke
340MarenStindt-Hoge1977weiblichBerOs RouteLangstrecke
341Otto Mathias 1979männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
342TimSchlochtermeier1996männlichkeinerLangstrecke
343KlausKennepohl1960männlichJede Oma zähltLangstrecke
344PeterHagemann1971männlich-Langstrecke
345StefanGarmann1979männlich-Langstrecke
346RegineHans1967weiblichKein VereinDreierpackserie
347WolfgangWeber1967männlichGC HabichtswaldDreierpackserie
348MichaelBlomeier1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
349TorstenSchwarz1971männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
350AndreeLahrmann1974männlichohneKurzstrecke
351Susanne Lahrmann1972weiblichohneKurzstrecke
352Heinrich Willmaring1961männlichohneKurzstrecke
353EvaStuckenberg1974weiblichohneKurzstrecke
354FrankStuckenberg1976männlichohneKurzstrecke
355AndreasCwik1972männlichohneKurzstrecke
356RebeccaCwik1979weiblichohneKurzstrecke
357Wumzum Hebel1963männlichJede Oma zähltLangstrecke
358Sylviazum Hebel1967weiblichJede Oma zähltLangstrecke
359TimmLaue-Ogal1973männlichTuS Haste 01 - AnwälteHaus OsnabrückLangstrecke
360DirkBeckmann1967männlichTSV WallenhorstLangstrecke
361NadineWeislinger1982weiblichJede Oma zähltKurzstrecke
362JainabaFofana2006weiblichJede Oma zähltInklusiver Jedermannlauf
363StéphaneWeislinger1973männlichJede Oma zähltInklusiver Jedermannlauf
364JasminUrbanski1976weiblichDie 10 schönsten BeineLangstrecke
365IngoKlausmeyer1973männlichDie 10 schönsten BeineLangstrecke
366ChristophHartlage1975männlichDie 10 schönsten BeineLangstrecke
367AlexanderEnns1983männlichDie 10 schönsten BeineLangstrecke
368Markus Stoll1981männlichDie 10 schönsten BeineLangstrecke
369SandraTackenberg1972weiblichOsnabrückLangstrecke
370MathisHurst1994männlichAHMAZLangstrecke
371LuiseFinke1996weiblichAHMAZLangstrecke
372WiebkeSchwafert2008weiblichSSC DodesheideKurzstrecke
373HeikoSchwafert1975männlichSSC DodesheideLangstrecke
374SimoneKlumpe1965weiblichOsnabrückLangstrecke
375SusanneRolf1972weiblichOhneKurzstrecke
376MelanieLuttenberg1974weiblichSportfreunde OesedeLangstrecke
377FrankBohl1970männlich49088Langstrecke
378FinjaLohmann2005weiblichOsnabrückLangstrecke
379KatrinWittmer1978weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückLangstrecke
380ChristinaKrause1981weiblichTuS HasteKurzstrecke
381FinnKrause2005männlichTuS HasteKurzstrecke
382OlafKrause1976männlichTuS HasteLangstrecke
383FriedelBoberg1948männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLangstrecke
384JensTinnefeld1972männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
385ChristophPohlkötter1983männlichWallenhorstLangstrecke
386PeterVorberg1968männlichTSV WallenhorstLangstrecke
387ThorstenBergmann1969männlichTuS Haste 01Langstrecke
388PaulBergmann2006männlichTuS Haste 01Langstrecke
389FritzBergmann2007männlichTuS Haste 01Kurzstrecke
390RingoHanke1970männlichKlöckner & Co. Deutschland GmbHLangstrecke
391LucianRuiz- Cabrera1999männlichKlöckner & Co. Deutschland GmbHLangstrecke
392FrankHindersmann1975männlichKlöckner & Co. Deutschland GmbHLangstrecke
393IrisVoigt 1970weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLangstrecke
394JoachimKossow1982männlichStadtwerke OsnabrückKurzstrecke
395AndreaVölker1981weiblichKSK MelleLangstrecke
396SebastianVölker1980männlichKSK MelleLangstrecke
397ClausRiestenpatt1964männlichKSK MelleLangstrecke
398EikenDaniel1984männlichFC Concordia OsnabrückLangstrecke
399DirkFriederich1963männlichJede Oma zähltLangstrecke
400AndreasRichter1988männlichTeam Haste Open AirLangstrecke
401DavidWilke1990männlichTeam Haste Open AirLangstrecke
402SarahHenry1994weiblichJede Oma zähltLangstrecke
403Ingovon Reeken1971männlichSloopie 05 HasteLangstrecke
404JürgenSpellmeyer1964männlich-Langstrecke
405FranziskaPeters2008weiblichKeinKurzstrecke
406AnjaPeters1969weiblichkeinKurzstrecke
407BrunonDerkes1960männlichOsnabrücker Ruder-VereinLangstrecke
408LukasBreul1979männlichTURA ElsenLangstrecke
409ChristianMüller1963männlichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Langstrecke
410SolveigSeyffarth1971weiblichStadtwerke Osnabrück AGKurzstrecke
411DavidRandel1986männlichStadtwerke Osnabrück AGLangstrecke
412Marc OliverMoll1979männlichLimberger KasernenkickerKurzstrecke
413PeterLade1981männlichLübeckLangstrecke
414DieterBöll1938männlichSC SchölerbergLangstrecke
415JohannaFaber1990weiblichHaster Nette GirlsKurzstrecke
416StefanieWiemer1968weiblichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Langstrecke
417Inga Wiemer1999weiblichSportfreunde LotteLangstrecke
418Waldemar Dinkel1973männlichKein Verein Langstrecke
419LarsLademann1975männlichKein Verein Langstrecke
420GuidoVöller1981männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
421FranziskaBreul1986weiblichOldenburgLangstrecke
422ReinerApke1974männlichTUS HasteKurzstrecke
423Siegfriedgroße Sextro1965männlichJede Oma zähltKurzstrecke
424PetraPollmeier1961weiblichSportfreunde LotteLangstrecke
425GiselaHenze1968weiblichkeinerLangstrecke
426AnneKrossen1988weiblichHHO RunnersLangstrecke
427CarolinStrobach1989weiblichHHO RunnersLangstrecke
428MarinaNeitzel1988weiblichHHO RunnersKurzstrecke
429YelenaOlkhovskaya1985weiblichHHO RunnersLangstrecke
430YannikNöring1985männlichHHO RunnersLangstrecke
431NicoleBäumker1973weiblichHHO RunnersLangstrecke
432AndréHoge1976männlichHHO RunnersLangstrecke
433StefanieGräff1988weiblichHHO RunnersKurzstrecke
434HeikoSchuster1968männlichHHO RunnersLangstrecke
435ThomasCwik1974männlichHHO RunnersKurzstrecke
436BrittaDeininger1970männlichHHO RunnersKurzstrecke
437MarianneRosema1967weiblichHHO RunnersKurzstrecke
438AnnikaSmoes1988weiblichHHO RunnersKurzstrecke
439AndreaHagen1966weiblichHHO RunnersKurzstrecke
440ChristinaBongartz1985weiblichHHO RunnersKurzstrecke
441DavidKriege1991männlichHHO RunnersLangstrecke
442MichaelDeimann1958männlichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
443AloisSchneider1992männlichHHO RunnersLangstrecke
444RolandSchlingmeyer1959männlichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
445YvonneBüker1977weiblichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
446BerndPoerschke1978männlichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
447FrankLingstädt1968männlichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
448StefanieSieber1971weiblichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
449RamonaFüllbier1985weiblichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
450WilfriedHinrichsmeyer1959männlichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
451GüntherLangemeyer1959männlichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
452JuliaNiederer2000weiblichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
453SigriedSchulz1960weiblichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
454DennisRiesenbeck1992männlichHHO RunnersInklusiver Jedermannlauf
455HeinzHagen1967männlichHHO RunnersKurzstrecke
456SaschaSchmale1972männlichTuS Haste 01Langstrecke
457BrigitteLambert-Exner1974weiblichSF Lechtingen Kurzstrecke
458PaulinaExner2004weiblichSF Lechtingen Kurzstrecke
459BenExner2007männlichSF Lechtingen Kurzstrecke
460Marcos Paz2004männlichSF Lechtingen Kurzstrecke
461MarcFricke1974männlichTuS HasteKurzstrecke
462ThorstenMacke1973männlichVechtaLangstrecke
463FlorentienEckart1999weiblichOsnabrückLangstrecke
464Serpil Worst 1979weiblichKein Kurzstrecke
465MariusStresing1989männlichBorgholzhausenLangstrecke
466MichaelTesche1980männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
467Stephan Blume 1979männlichHSC 05Langstrecke
468MarkusMohnhaupt1974männlichRW SutthausenLangstrecke
469HeikoSchulze1954männlichJede Oma zähltLangstrecke
470RobinBainbridge1997männlichKeinerLangstrecke
471SimonBainbridge1971männlichKeinerLangstrecke
472Ivonne Reefmann1989weiblich-Kurzstrecke
473Maren Pötter1983weiblichOsnabrücker TBLangstrecke
474LauraBevermann1989weiblichOsnabrücker TBLangstrecke
475SchmitHubert1951männlichNETTE-tal-LÄUFERLangstrecke
476KatharinaWitte-Elixmann1992weiblichHagen Langstrecke
477JuliaLeggewie1979weiblichMülheim an der RuhrLangstrecke
478SvenjaJonas1994weiblich-Langstrecke
479GuidoÜffing1969männlichNettetaler JungsLangstrecke
480MichaelBusse1961männlichohneLangstrecke
481PaulaKleimeyer1999weiblichRW SutthausenLangstrecke
482JanKleen1993männlichLauftreff wilhelmshavenKurzstrecke
483JonasSchilling1989männlichSportfreunde BaggerLangstrecke
484NicoleCiezki1995weiblichSportfreunde BaggerLangstrecke
485StefanBußmann1985männlichSportfreunde BaggerLangstrecke
486KarstenWarthemann1963männlichSF LechtingenLangstrecke
487ChristianKrieger1966männlichHeseper RennschneckenLangstrecke
488JASMINLohmann1976weiblichOsnabrückLangstrecke
489AndreaWarsinsky1978weiblichVfR VoxtrupLangstrecke
490NadineMoser1976weiblichProMoInklusiver Jedermannlauf
491Florian Probst1975männlichProMoInklusiver Jedermannlauf
492TheresaProbst2010weiblichProMoInklusiver Jedermannlauf
493ElisaProbst2012weiblichProMoInklusiver Jedermannlauf
494AndreaSchubmehl1982weiblichOhneLangstrecke
495KatharinaOpladen1964weiblichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.Langstrecke
496CarolBenavente Cortes1977weiblichTUS HASTE 01Kurzstrecke
497SamuelBensch Benavente2011männlichTUS HASTE 01Kurzstrecke
498RobinDöge1996männlichSV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte Langstrecke
499DanielaCrespo1979weiblichOsnabrückLangstrecke
500Thomas Wendt1963männlichOGCLangstrecke
501BirselYay1965weiblichOGCLangstrecke
502FabianYay2002männlichOGCLangstrecke
503OlliKlages1978männlichTuS Haste 01/ Jede Oma zähltInklusiver Jedermannlauf
504RalfHäusler1962männlichLiVe- Lauftreff in VersmoldLangstrecke
505Christian Witte 1984männlichKeinerLangstrecke
506Julia Warnke 1980weiblichOhneKurzstrecke
507Eva Lindermeir1977weiblichOhneKurzstrecke
508Jan Warnke1980männlichOhneInklusiver Jedermannlauf
509Matilda Warnke 2011weiblichOhneInklusiver Jedermannlauf
510Frida MariaWarnke 2014weiblichOhneInklusiver Jedermannlauf
511Jilda Gärtner2010weiblichBBC OsnabrückInklusiver Jedermannlauf
512MilaRothenbusch2009weiblichkeinInklusiver Jedermannlauf
513LottaHarmeyer2007weiblichVfR VoxtrupKurzstrecke
514LudgerTöbbe-Wehberg1956männlichltw headlight flashersKurzstrecke
515JessicaBartz1980weiblichOsnabrückLangstrecke
516Emmi Bartz2012weiblichOhneInklusiver Jedermannlauf
517LeniBartz 2014weiblichOhne Inklusiver Jedermannlauf
518Torben Bartz1980männlichOhne Inklusiver Jedermannlauf
519NilsFreier1980männlichSVC Belm PoweLangstrecke
520ClausWeimer1959männlichOsnabrücker TBLangstrecke
521AlexanderOhl1986männlichNeuenkirchenLangstrecke
522EmilHarpenau 2010männlichTus HasteKurzstrecke
523JensHarpenau 1978männlichTus HasteKurzstrecke
524MonikaKubela1986männlichDynamo KreuzbandLangstrecke
525TrentRodda1991männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
526HorstDroit1953männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
527MeikeMeyknecht1975weiblichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
528HeinzKoch1953männlichSchledehausenLangstrecke
529TimoStork1980männlichKeinerLangstrecke
530MarkusKlose1975männlichBW MerzenLangstrecke
531JonathanSteinbuch1989männlichSpielverein 16Langstrecke
532BernhardHardinghaus1959männlichMGV Liederkranz HasteLangstrecke
533AndreaFreye1970weiblichBSC Bahama SportsLangstrecke
534Jörg Herzog 1970männlichTeam HKGLangstrecke
535OliverStetefeld1971männlichTeam HKGLangstrecke
536StephanBussmann1983männlichUni OsnabrückLangstrecke
537BernhardImwalle1967männlichkeinKurzstrecke
538JanMeyer1970männlichBSG Sparkasse OsnabrückLangstrecke
539StefanSchiffmann1970männlichTuS Haste 01Langstrecke
540KirstenBehrens1978weiblichBerOs RouteInklusiver Jedermannlauf
541RomyBehrens2010weiblichBerOs RouteInklusiver Jedermannlauf
542MillaBehrens2013weiblichBerOs RouteInklusiver Jedermannlauf
546SebastianKluth1965männlichWallenhorstLangstrecke
547RalfFelker1969männlichkeinLangstrecke
548GuidoKowalski 1969männlichJede Oma zähltKurzstrecke
549BerndSchneider1969männlichWuH-LaufgruppeLangstrecke
550Martina Kowalski 1965weiblichJede Oma zähltKurzstrecke
551JaronHoge2008männlichBerOs RouteInklusiver Jedermannlauf
552LenaHaase1990weiblichTuS Haste 01Langstrecke
553PatrickHoffmeyer1987männlichTuS Haste 01Kurzstrecke
554TheresaProbst2010weiblichProMoKurzstrecke
555FlorianProbst1975männlichProMoKurzstrecke
556Torben Altemöller 1978männlichKein Verein Inklusiver Jedermannlauf
557Torben Altemöller 1978männlichKein Verein Kurzstrecke
558Karla Schreiber 2010weiblichKein Verein Inklusiver Jedermannlauf
559KarlaSchreiber 2010weiblichKein Verein Kurzstrecke
560DominikNagel1991männlichUni OsnabrückLangstrecke
561FridaStuerenberg2007weiblichOsnabrueckKurzstrecke
562KarlStuerenberg2010männlichOsnabrueckKurzstrecke
563JuttaFlatemersch1965weiblichNETTE-tal-LÄUFERLangstrecke
564TorbenFlatemersch1994männlichLG OsnabrückKurzstrecke
565DanielaStürenberg1974weiblichWalking GirlsKurzstrecke
566MaikMittmann1975männlichkeinLangstrecke
567LaigMatthias1988männlichTV HohneLangstrecke
568AnneOstendorf 1976weiblichKein Verein Langstrecke
569ChristianPohl1976männlichKein Verein Langstrecke
570ChristianKovacs1991männlichKein VereinKurzstrecke
571PeterHanfeld1966männlichVfB StuttgartKurzstrecke
572EleonoraSattelmaier1971weiblichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
573JasperKnöttig2009männlichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
574ChristinaHalbach1972weiblichWallenhorstKurzstrecke
575RainerPrenger1954männlichWir - in - AtterLangstrecke
576BurkhardPauli1964männlichOhneLangstrecke
577BeateHüttl1977weiblichKein VereinInklusiver Jedermannlauf
578BeateHüttl1977weiblichKein VereinLangstrecke
579EliasHüttl Teixeira2010männlichKein VereinInklusiver Jedermannlauf
580FrankAltemöller1961männlichKein VereinLangstrecke
581VeraZilt1993weiblichWalddörfer SVLangstrecke
582NikoGottschalk 1989männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
583KatiMey1965weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenLangstrecke
584SinaLahrmann2004weiblichTUS EngterKurzstrecke
585FriedrichLange2009männlichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
586FelixLahrmann2006männlichTUS HasteKurzstrecke
587MathildaLange2007weiblichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
588NadinLange1974weiblichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
589ThomasHänel1989männlichOsnabrückLangstrecke
590Christian Glasmeier 1963männlichOkcLangstrecke
591MartinFromme1971männlichAWO renntLangstrecke
592EllenOstermann1984weiblichSV ElliLangstrecke
593TristanGering2000männlichOFV OstercappelnLangstrecke
594DavidGläscher1998männlichAIMFLangstrecke
595ClemensWest1992männlichAIMFLangstrecke
596MichaelBargmann1969männlichMarathon IbbenbürenLangstrecke
597ChristinaBargmann1969weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenKurzstrecke
598MarcoKoch1972männlichMarathon IbbenbürenKurzstrecke
599DavidDiekmann 2009männlich/Kurzstrecke
600Michael Diekmann 1979männlich/Kurzstrecke
601SebastianVallo1980männlichStiftung WadentestLangstrecke
602KamillWieloch1987männlich-Langstrecke
603JulianKuse2001männlichGeorgsmarienhütteKurzstrecke
604Carolin Kulgemeyer 2007weiblichOsnabrücker TBInklusiver Jedermannlauf
605LinaWloch1998weiblichOstercappelnKurzstrecke
606KarenBaumgart1984weiblichMünster Langstrecke
607TorstenBrockmann1977männlichMünsterLangstrecke
608AnkeImwalle1969weiblichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
609NilsBünder1989männlichGOFIO RacingLangstrecke
610GretaHübers2004weiblichOSCKurzstrecke
611JensJonker1989männlichNOH Runner Tri TeamLangstrecke
612LinusConrady2003männlichForza AngelaKurzstrecke
613JustusConrady2006männlichTuS Haste 01Kurzstrecke
614Lotta Conrady2008weiblichTeam EMAKurzstrecke
615Marisa Westerheide de Sousa 2008weiblichTeam EMAKurzstrecke
616Lotta Conrady2008weiblichTeam EMAKurzstrecke
617Marisa Westerheide de Sousa 2008weiblichTeam EMAKurzstrecke
618MelanieConrady1976weiblichTuS Haste 01Kurzstrecke
619RalfWekenborg1968männlichNETTE-tal-LÄUFERLangstrecke
620SandraWekenborg1969weiblichNETTA-tal-LÄUFERLangstrecke
621FynnWekenborg2004männlichNETTE-tal-LÄUFERKurzstrecke
622Patrick Lüke1991männlichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
623Jürgen Leimkühler1965männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteKurzstrecke
624MelanieAchtert1998weiblich-Kurzstrecke
625ChristianVogler1975männlichTUS HASTE 01Kurzstrecke
626Anton DavidVogler2008männlichTUS HASTE 01Kurzstrecke
627Theo PhilippVogler2010männlichTUS HASTE 01Kurzstrecke
628MarieHermeier1993weiblich/Langstrecke
629StefanieQueren1978weiblichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
630ReimundConrad1959männlichSV Bad LaerLangstrecke
631Aloys Büter1971männlichJede Oma zähltKurzstrecke
632JorisBüter2007männlichJede Oma zähltKurzstrecke
633TobiasMetzner1988männlichTNTKurzstrecke
634AnnaPulte1986weiblichLT OlpeLangstrecke
635FlorianSteenblock2010männlichOsnabrückInklusiver Jedermannlauf
636JoergSteenblock1971männlichOsnabrückKurzstrecke
637Sebastian Makoschey 1993männlichBad Essen Kurzstrecke
638DennisMeyer1989männlichDennis & JudithKurzstrecke
639JudithOrtwerth1993weiblichDennis & JudithKurzstrecke
640JuliaKleinkröger1999weiblich-Kurzstrecke
641SiegfriedRott1968männlichTUS HasteLangstrecke
642Martin Vennemann 1966männlichOsnabrück Langstrecke
643MagnusZwick2010männlichTUS HasteKurzstrecke
644Rolf DieterHeckmann1958männlichOsnabrückInklusiver Jedermannlauf
645Rolf DieterHeckmann1958männlichohneKurzstrecke
646ClemensKuhlmann1949männlichsscKurzstrecke
647NorbertLassak1964männlichNETTE-tal-LÄUFERLangstrecke
648LennartDöppenschmitt1994männlichnicht vorhandenLangstrecke
649BrittaThomas1981weiblichVoxtrupLangstrecke
650Janet Zwick1972weiblichTUS HasteInklusiver Jedermannlauf
651MatsZwick2004männlichTUS HasteInklusiver Jedermannlauf
652Maarten PetterZwick2013männlichTUS HasteInklusiver Jedermannlauf
653FrankWillenborg 1979männlichSV GehlenberhLangstrecke
654Maxine-JoulieMöllmeier2007weiblichDLRG IbbenbürenInklusiver Jedermannlauf
655JörgMöllmeier1965männlichJede Oma zähltInklusiver Jedermannlauf
656KirstenBehrens1978weiblichBerOs RouteKurzstrecke
657FranziskaBergmann1993weiblichLotter LauftreffLangstrecke
658Mats OleBahnsen2007männlichTuS HasteKurzstrecke

nach oben