Grafelder Volkslauf

Staas

   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1Björn Tausch1975MännlichEnteraner JungsSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
2ChristianKrieger1966MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
3AlexanderHetke1957MännlichGoldenstedtSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
4MaxSchünemann1990MännlichGrün-Weiß SteinbeckSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
5PaulHeckert2002MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
6KlausBleek1965MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
7JannekBleek2004MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
8JanPuncak1989MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
9AnsgarBackhaus1971MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
10FrankStottmann1973MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
11ClaudiaStottmann1977WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
12GiselaBröring1955WeiblichSFN-VechtaSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
13TorstenBrinkmann1975MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
14AndreaWübbelmann1977WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
15ArndtWille1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
16MalteKampmeyer1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
17KatjaKöneke1988WeiblichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
18ManfredOchsenfahrt1961MännlichTVDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
19FriedelBoberg1948MännlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
20JuliusWillmaring1999MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
21JetteLandwehr2001WeiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
22RenateKorte1970WeiblichTV Dinklage-BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
23Karlheinz Dühne1958MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
24LudgerOrtmann-Sprick1965MännlichAugustenfeld-aktivSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
25ursulalampe1958Weiblichburgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
26PeterKrüßel1981MännlichEagles of TriSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
27MelanieLeinker1969Weiblichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
28UweKlostermeyer1973MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
29UweAlswede1965MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
30StefanHehemann1968MännlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
31LudgerFißbeck1955MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
32Helmut Meyer1958MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
33ThorstenPusdrowski1969männlichLT AegidienbergHauptlauf
34Franz-JosefFehrmann1953MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
35RobertHeiden1980Männlich Wo ist Torben? Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
36ElkeRenze1972WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
37HolgerSchnelle1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
38LarsJedamzik1973MännlichVfL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
39PatrickZinn1979MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
40CarstenGöwert1972MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
41AchimWolke1966MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
42TorbenKöhle1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
43OlafDickmajer1970MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
44SabrinaBollmann1989Weiblich...Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
45InesKalvelage1989Weiblich-Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
46AloysiaDödtmann 1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
47SabineTanklage1971WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
48AlexanderThiering1978MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
49ChristianMeiling1979MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
50KerstinMolenda1971WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
51HeinerBleek1964MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
52MarkusHoltmeyer1970MännlichBW HollageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
53RalfUnland1964MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
54UweMoormann1972MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
55FranzTöbbe1952MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
56SandraGiere1976WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
57LukasBackhaus1994MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
58WilfriedGrandt1944MännlichLauffreunde Emsland e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
59LarsPfeilsticker1974MännlichKSK Bersenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
60Sabine Staas1961WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
61Karl - HeinzStricker1971MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
62SvenKopmeyer1988MännlichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
63PeterGlasow1957MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
64UweBerning1972MännlichSC WinkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
65CarlaHollermann2003WeiblichTus BergeSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
66Ansgar Tabeling 1967MännlichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
67Annette Tabeling 1965WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
68FrankGlose1966MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
69JörgRenzenbrink1975MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
70LorenzKüthe1976MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
71ThomasSchwertmann1960MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
72AlineHüls1994WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
73CordLömker1980Männlich Eagles of Tri Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
74MartinBoße1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
75Holger Lemke1966MännlichGehrde läuft Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
76ReidunMarkus1979WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
77AgnesGieske1954WeiblichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
78HeinerGieske1954MännlichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
79ThomasKröner1975MännlichLokomotive NettetalSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
80MatteaMai2004WeiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
81JoachimKottwitz1983MännlichTV Groß MimmelageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
82SimoneKottwitz1984WeiblichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
83BrittaHartmann1966WeiblichBippener SCSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
84UweHartmann1963MännlichBippener SCSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
85AndreDühne1989MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
86ManfredHölscher1963MännlichBV OhrtermerschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
87PeterBekermann1959MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
88ElkeLamla1970WeiblichOhne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
89SvenHermes1982MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
90ChristaSchukmann1966WeiblichLauftreff MerznSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
91JohannesWanstrath1955MännlichOsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
92Marcel Finke 1976MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
93AnnaOnuh1983WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
94ElisabethHülsmann1965WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
95DanielGünther1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
96Karl-HeinzKenning1974MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
97JürgenKolde1976MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
98StefanKlune1963MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
99HermannEbler1969MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
100BernhardBuschermöhle1967MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
101CarstenNichting1972MännlichNever Give UpSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
102HaraldNehls1960MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
103SabineSchulte1962WeiblichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
104UlrichSchmitz1959MännlichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
105ElmarRemus1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
106MalteTake1977Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
107NicoleWilhelm2002WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
108MarcelWilhelm2000MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
109GeorgRöckener1953MännlichkagebeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
110HelmutImwalle1957MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
111ManfredKurre1960MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
112JankoHoltheide2004MännlichSV AlfhausenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
113Christiane Schlüter1966WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
114UlrichMeßmann1956MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
115ChristofSchlüter1965MännlichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
116KathrinHausfeld1979WeiblichTeam beVegt.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
117ChristianHausfeld1973MännlichLaufen macht freiSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
118LutzPrösch1971MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
119ThomasSchaller1974MännlichDinklager BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
120WolfgangHeckmann1956MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
121BarbaraKrüßel 1979WeiblichThink Less Do MoreSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
122YasmineBüscher1979WeiblichEmsstern RheineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
123KaiBüscher1984MännlichEmsstern RheineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
124KarlRöckener1959MännlichKaGeBeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
125AnneSchlarmann1983WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
126MarliesSchone1972WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
127AnjaBerens1969WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
128MichaelBerens1968MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
129MoniHaskamp 1970WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
130KlausKennepohl1960MännlichJede Oma zähltSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
131StefanKrümpelmann1969MännlichTUS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
132UrsulaMenzel1948WeiblichSC SchölerbergSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
133JannikSteinkamp2004MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
134FranzSteinkamp1967MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
135DanielaLünnemann1971WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
136JochenNehrenhaus1969MännlichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
137Katja Bielefeld 1977WeiblichBramscher Rumläufer Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
138MarcEhnert1970Männlichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
139BerndGast1981MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
140BjörnVallo1980MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
141JetteSchlattmann 2003weiblichSC Melle 03Jedermannlauf
142BenitaStröker2002weiblichSC Melle 03Jedermannlauf
143HilmarGrabow1978MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
144MichaelLandwehr1984MännlichVFL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
145AndreasNiemeyer1964MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
146BirgitHeitlage1966WeiblichHoldorfSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
147FrankWiegmann1968MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
148NicoGerritsen1966MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
149ThomasFrerker1972MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
150LarsDieker1975MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
151ErikAlbrecht1972MännlichBundeswehrFeuerwehrSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
152MartinPortala1963MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
153StefanHeile1967MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
154Martin Schmidt1964MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
155ThommySchluchter1972MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
156FrankStöckel 1967MännlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
157MarcLettrari1975MännlichTri-Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
158Franz-JosefFrohne1951MännlichTeam Laufen os deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
159HellaFrohne1954WeiblichTeam Laufen os deSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
160ChristianMaaßmann1973MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
161OliverWischmann1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
162FrankHilker1976MännlichActive Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
163HeinzFischer1949MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
164SandraKanwischer—Wagemester1972WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
165IngridWagemester1949WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
166HeidiSchwering1968WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
167FraukeKrone1999WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
168GabrieleKrone1966WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
169HubertBrink1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
170PeterAsbrede1965MännlichGW BrockdorfSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
171BirgitOsterhage1967WeiblichSpvg. FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
172SebastianMaschmeyer1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
173WiebkeKrone1995WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
174TanjaGößling1973Weiblichvfl LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
175FrankNordmann1969MännlichLauftreff Schwarz Weiß OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
176SabineSchröder1882WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
177DetlefSchmalöer1965MännlichLSF MünsterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
178AlexanderThole1983Männlich.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
179Thorsten Schockemöhle 1968MännlichGW Mühlen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
180Adelheid Schockemöhle 1968WeiblichGW Mühlen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
181Christian Lorenz 1983MännlichQuakenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
182MichaelLürding1967MännlichTeam Physio GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
183EliasFinke2009männlichFC SW KalkrieseSchülerlauf
184MaximFinke2011männlichFC SW KalkrieseSchülerlauf
185IdaMarkus2009weiblichTuS BersenbrückSchülerlauf
186MagnusMarkus2011männlichTuS BersenbrückSchülerlauf
187PaulinaFurman2005weiblichlingenSchülerlauf
188PiotrFurman1971männlichlingenJedermannlauf
189FrankFeldhaus1972männlichSV GrafeldHauptlauf
190InaSteffen1988weiblichVfR VoxtrupHauptlauf
191MiriamBleek2007weiblichLauftreff MerzenSchülerlauf
192JohanKrüßel2010männlichBV EssenSchülerlauf
193UlfSchötker1968männlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenHauptlauf
194NienkeBaas2007weiblichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
195TeunBaas2007männlichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
196HeikoThale1975männlichWo ist Torben?Hauptlauf
197Jolantakaczynski1968weiblichspiedy familyJedermannlauf
198PaulStottmann2008männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
199RaphaelStottmann2011männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
200MartaWille2008weiblichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
201PaulHolling2007männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
202Samuel Thale2011männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
203AnnekeKöhle2005weiblichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
204LukasKöhle2006männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
205LJanKöhle2010männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
206BennoHeiden2008männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
207SilasBrengelmann2008männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
208LinaBrengelmann2010weiblichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
209TheoEscher2011männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
210JohannEscher2007männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
211MathildaEscher2005weiblichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
212SophieHollermann2005weiblichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
213RuthOevermann1972weiblichBramscher Rumläufer Hauptlauf
214SvenjaWeber1990weiblichDinklageHauptlauf
215TerenceNordmann1969männlichVfr Voxtrup Hauptlauf
216NadineVon der haar1990weiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
217ChristianMertens1982männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
218MarliesSchürmann1959weiblichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
219Martinvon der Wellen1965männlichQuakenbrücker LauffroschHauptlauf
220MarieNetemeyer2006weiblichSC Melle 03Schülerlauf
221JulianMeister1990männlichWarendorfJedermannlauf
222SabineHülsmann1990weiblichWarendorfJedermannlauf
223TheoHoltkamp1976männlichVfL LöningenHauptlauf
224AndreSchlatmann1982männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
225FransScheuneman1951männlichSV Friesland NLJedermannlauf
226DirkBartsch1973männlichTV Groß MimmelageHauptlauf
227OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
228LasseMeyer2007männlichBramscher Rumläufer Schülerlauf
229SvenMeyer1976männlichBramscher Rumläufer Hauptlauf
230AlmutAden-Sträter1965weiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
231VennaNordemann1961weiblichLauffreunde Bippen - MerzenHauptlauf
232PeterBaasch1945männlichTeam laufen-os.deJedermannlauf
233CarstenThomas1944männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
234NilsVolk 2007männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSchülerlauf
235MathisVolk 2004männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSchülerlauf
236LutzWübbelmann2004männlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Schülerlauf
237LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteSchülerlauf
238LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteJedermannlauf
239MelinaHolm2006weiblichTV 01 BohmteSchülerlauf
240AnnaLettrari2010weiblichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
241LeoLettrari2009männlichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
242FlorinSchönherr2006männlichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
243VinceSchönherr2009männlichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
244RaúlSchönherr2009männlichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
245JadeHemming 2008weiblichOsnabrücker TBSchülerlauf
246RamiljaBrömstrup1952weiblichOsnabrücker TBHauptlauf
247Nadine Scherwitzki 1983weiblichOhne VereinHauptlauf
248JuleEvers2006weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
249Lina Mehmann 2006weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
250LaraBrunegraf 2006weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
251Marit Brunegraf 2009weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
252Tristan Brunegraf 2013männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
253KlaraFeldhaus2009weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
254LeoFeldhaus2009männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
255Luca Mehmann 2003männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
256Sienna Jansen2008weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
257Lara-Sofie Schaap 2003männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
258Luca Schaap 2008männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
259Leni Herrmann 2010weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
260Paul Mehmann 2007männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
261Amelie Collins 2009weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
262LukeCollins 2013männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
263LisbethMehmann 2012weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
264Josefin Schröer2010weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
265Leonie Schröer2013weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
266AntonSchulte2012männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
267Ansgar Lübben 2007männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
268Katja Lübben 2009weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
269Lea Lahmann 2003weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
270Jonas Lahmann 2005männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
271Ben-Ole Brans 2011männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
272Thees Ramler 2011männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
273Johanna Evers2011weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
274Mia Brands 2012weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
275Marie Stiegeler 2011weiblichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
276Erik Mehmann 2007männlichSV Grafeld Schülerlauf
277Gerd Heiden 2011männlichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
278EgbertGeertsma1961männlichHardlopen met ToliJedermannlauf
279KatrinFeldhaus1978weiblichSV GrafeldJedermannlauf
280Johnny Steffens 2007männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
281Pete Steffens 2011männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
282LeaSchulte2006weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
283Paul Schulte 2009männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
284BerndHempen2008männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
285LenjaTebbe2010weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
286TheaWilbers2007weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenJedermannlauf
287RiekeWilbers2009weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
288LaraRuthmann 2008weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
289JetteTöben2008weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
290LiaTöben2011weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
291TimSchultejans2007männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
292LaraSchultejans2009weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
293JohannaWester2010weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
294LenaHunfeld2010weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
295YanneckDeters2005männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenJedermannlauf
296LiliaLammers2007weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
297DirkWilhelm1970männlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Hauptlauf
298MarieWilhelm2006weiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Schülerlauf
299JuleWuller2005weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
300JustusWuller2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
301LucaGopfauf2010männlichTuS BersenbrückSchülerlauf
302MarcoWoltering1976männlichkein VereinJedermannlauf
303VitālijsDeksnis1958männlichBramscher Rumläufer.Hauptlauf
304AlinaLinnenbaum2002weiblichSV GrafeldJedermannlauf
305LeoKaczmarczyk1975männlichohneHauptlauf
306ManfredGers-Barlag1973männlichDJK - SV BunnenHauptlauf
307TildaKüthe2010weiblichSV KettenkampSchülerlauf
308HediKüthe2008weiblichSV KettenkampSchülerlauf
309NicoleKüthe1976weiblichSV KettenkampHauptlauf
310LillyHofmann2005weiblichSuS VehrteSchülerlauf
311MoritzMolitor2006männlichSuS VehrteSchülerlauf
312Jan HenrikKüthe 2007männlichSuS VehrteSchülerlauf
313Christoph Küthe 2009männlichSuS VehrteSchülerlauf
314WillieMeyering 2008männlichSuS VehrteSchülerlauf
315TheresaTasche1992weiblichHolla die WaldfeeJedermannlauf
316TheaSchulte1993weiblichohneJedermannlauf
317JürgenThole1957männlichLauffreundeBippen-MerzenHauptlauf
318HelmutTenberg1959männlichTV MettingenHauptlauf
319JannikSteinkamp2004männlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSchülerlauf
320Eugen Tepe1949männlichSV Kettenkamp Jedermannlauf
321CharlotteThale2006weiblichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
322DavidNees2005männlichTuS BersenbrückSchülerlauf
323MichaelAnterhaus1989männlichLauftreff 42Jedermannlauf
324RobinLübbert zur Lage2003männlichBramscheSchülerlauf
325LaurinLübbert zur Lage2005männlichBramscheSchülerlauf
326SaskiaBrans2003weiblichSV GrafeldSchülerlauf
327FrankaMarkus2010weiblichVGS Gehrde & FriendsSchülerlauf

nach oben