Gehrde läuft



   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1Björn Tausch1975MännlichEnteraner JungsSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
2ChristianKrieger1966MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
3AlexanderHetke1957MännlichGoldenstedtSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
4MaxSchünemann1990MännlichGrün-Weiß SteinbeckSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
5PaulHeckert2002MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
6KlausBleek1965MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
7JannekBleek2004MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
8JanPuncak1989MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
9AnsgarBackhaus1971MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
10FrankStottmann1973MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
11ClaudiaStottmann1977WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
12GiselaBröring1955WeiblichSFN-VechtaSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
13TorstenBrinkmann1975MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
14AndreaWübbelmann1977WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
15ArndtWille1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
16MalteKampmeyer1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
17KatjaKöneke1988WeiblichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
18ManfredOchsenfahrt1961MännlichTVDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
19FriedelBoberg1948MännlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
20JuliusWillmaring1999MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
21JetteLandwehr2001WeiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
22RenateKorte1970WeiblichTV Dinklage-BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
23Karlheinz Dühne1958MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
24LudgerOrtmann-Sprick1965MännlichAugustenfeld-aktivSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
25ursulalampe1958Weiblichburgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
26PeterKrüßel1981MännlichEagles of TriSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
27MelanieLeinker1969Weiblichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
28UweKlostermeyer1973MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
29UweAlswede1965MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
30StefanHehemann1968MännlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
31LudgerFißbeck1955MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
32Helmut Meyer1958MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
33Franz-JosefFehrmann1953MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
34RobertHeiden1980Männlich Wo ist Torben? Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
35ElkeRenze1972WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
36HolgerSchnelle1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
37LarsJedamzik1973MännlichVfL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
38PatrickZinn1979MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
39CarstenGöwert1972MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
40AchimWolke1966MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
41TorbenKöhle1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
42ThorstenPusdrowski1969männlichLT AegidienbergHauptlauf
43OlafDickmajer1970MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
44SabrinaBollmann1989Weiblich...Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
45InesKalvelage1989Weiblich-Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
46AloysiaDödtmann 1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
47SabineTanklage1971WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
48AlexanderThiering1978MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
49ChristianMeiling1979MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
50KerstinMolenda1971WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
51HeinerBleek1964MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
52MarkusHoltmeyer1970MännlichBW HollageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
53RalfUnland1964MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
54UweMoormann1972MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
55FranzTöbbe1952MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
56SandraGiere1976WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
57LukasBackhaus1994MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
58WilfriedGrandt1944MännlichLauffreunde Emsland e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
59LarsPfeilsticker1974MännlichKSK Bersenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
60Sabine Staas1961WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
61Karl - HeinzStricker1971MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
62SvenKopmeyer1988MännlichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
63PeterGlasow1957MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
64UweBerning1972MännlichSC WinkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
65CarlaHollermann2003WeiblichTus BergeSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
66Ansgar Tabeling 1967MännlichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
67Annette Tabeling 1965WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
68FrankGlose1966MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
69JörgRenzenbrink1975MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
70LorenzKüthe1976MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
71ThomasSchwertmann1960MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
72AlineHüls1994WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
73CordLömker1980Männlich Eagles of Tri Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
74MartinBoße1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
75Holger Lemke1966MännlichGehrde läuft Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
76ReidunMarkus1979WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
77AgnesGieske1954WeiblichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
78HeinerGieske1954MännlichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
79ThomasKröner1975MännlichLokomotive NettetalSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
80MatteaMai2004WeiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
81JoachimKottwitz1983MännlichTV Groß MimmelageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
82SimoneKottwitz1984WeiblichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
83BrittaHartmann1966WeiblichBippener SCSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
84UweHartmann1963MännlichBippener SCSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
85AndreDühne1989MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
86ManfredHölscher1963MännlichBV OhrtermerschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
87PeterBekermann1959MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
88ElkeLamla1970WeiblichOhne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
89SvenHermes1982MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
90ChristaSchukmann1966WeiblichLauftreff MerznSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
91JohannesWanstrath1955MännlichOsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
92Marcel Finke 1976MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
93AnnaOnuh1983WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
94ElisabethHülsmann1965WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
95DanielGünther1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
96Karl-HeinzKenning1974MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
97JürgenKolde1976MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
98StefanKlune1963MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
99HermannEbler1969MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
100BernhardBuschermöhle1967MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
101CarstenNichting1972MännlichNever Give UpSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
102HaraldNehls1960MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
103SabineSchulte1962WeiblichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
104UlrichSchmitz1959MännlichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
105ElmarRemus1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
106MalteTake1977Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
107NicoleWilhelm2002WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
108MarcelWilhelm2000MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
109GeorgRöckener1953MännlichkagebeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
110HelmutImwalle1957MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
111ManfredKurre1960MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
112JankoHoltheide2004MännlichSV AlfhausenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
113Christiane Schlüter1966WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
114UlrichMeßmann1956MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
115ChristofSchlüter1965MännlichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
116KathrinHausfeld1979WeiblichTeam beVegt.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
117ChristianHausfeld1973MännlichLaufen macht freiSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
118LutzPrösch1971MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
119ThomasSchaller1974MännlichDinklager BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
120WolfgangHeckmann1956MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
121BarbaraKrüßel 1979WeiblichThink Less Do MoreSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
122YasmineBüscher1979WeiblichEmsstern RheineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
123KaiBüscher1984MännlichEmsstern RheineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
124KarlRöckener1959MännlichKaGeBeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
125AnneSchlarmann1983WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
126MarliesSchone1972WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
127AnjaBerens1969WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
128MichaelBerens1968MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
129MoniHaskamp 1970WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
130KlausKennepohl1960MännlichJede Oma zähltSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
131StefanKrümpelmann1969MännlichTUS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
132UrsulaMenzel1948WeiblichSC SchölerbergSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
133JannikSteinkamp2004MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
134FranzSteinkamp1967MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
135DanielaLünnemann1971WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
136JochenNehrenhaus1969MännlichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
137Katja Bielefeld 1977WeiblichBramscher Rumläufer Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
138MarcEhnert1970Männlichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
139BerndGast1981MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
140BjörnVallo1980MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
141HilmarGrabow1978MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
142MichaelLandwehr1984MännlichVFL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
143AndreasNiemeyer1964MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
144BirgitHeitlage1966WeiblichHoldorfSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
145FrankWiegmann1968MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
146NicoGerritsen1966MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
147ThomasFrerker1972MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
148LarsDieker1975MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
149ErikAlbrecht1972MännlichBundeswehrFeuerwehrSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
150MartinPortala1963MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
151StefanHeile1967MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
152Martin Schmidt1964MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
153ThommySchluchter1972MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
154FrankStöckel 1967MännlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
155MarcLettrari1975MännlichTri-Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
156Franz-JosefFrohne1951MännlichTeam Laufen os deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
157HellaFrohne1954WeiblichTeam Laufen os deSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
158ChristianMaaßmann1973MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
159OliverWischmann1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
160FrankHilker1976MännlichActive Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
161HeinzFischer1949MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
162SandraKanwischer—Wagemester1972WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
163IngridWagemester1949WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
164HeidiSchwering1968WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
165FraukeKrone1999WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
166GabrieleKrone1966WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
167HubertBrink1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
168PeterAsbrede1965MännlichGW BrockdorfSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
169BirgitOsterhage1967WeiblichSpvg. FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
170SebastianMaschmeyer1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
171WiebkeKrone1995WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
172TanjaGößling1973Weiblichvfl LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
173FrankNordmann1969MännlichLauftreff Schwarz Weiß OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
174SabineSchröder1882WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
175DetlefSchmalöer1965MännlichLSF MünsterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
176AlexanderThole1983Männlich.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
177Thorsten Schockemöhle 1968MännlichGW Mühlen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
178Adelheid Schockemöhle 1968WeiblichGW Mühlen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
179Christian Lorenz 1983MännlichQuakenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
180MichaelLürding1967MännlichTeam Physio GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
181SamuelAdrian2001männlichGehrdeJedermannlauf
182ConstanzeFürste1975weiblichRV GehrdeJedermannlauf
183VitaliLangemann1985männlichGehrdeHauptlauf
184JohannRedikop1984männlichBersenbrückHauptlauf
185MirjamSeidl-Meyerrose1981weiblichSSVS-O Hauptlauf
186IngoBocklage1977männlichMutomboHauptlauf
187OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
188SilviaFißbeck1986weiblichOsnabrückHauptlauf
189Johannes Stabel1986männlichTUS BadbergenHauptlauf
190Johannes Stabel1986männlichTUS BadbergenHauptlauf
191Martinvon der Wellen1965männlichQuakenbruecker LauffroschHauptlauf
192WalterSchmidt1958männlichTuS BersenbrückJedermannlauf
193SaschaHolle1984männlichTUS BadbergenHauptlauf
194IdaMarkus2009weiblichTuS BersenbrückSchülerlauf
195MagnusMarkus2011männlichBersenbrückSchülerlauf
196HaraldNehls1960männlichTuS BersenbrückJedermannlauf
197BeateSenff1969weiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenHauptlauf
198Krüßel Johan2010männlichBV EssenSchülerlauf
199MichaelPuncak1966männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
200EddaLindner-Puncak1963weiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
201TerenceNordmann1969männlichVfr Voxtrup Hauptlauf
202PeterBaasch1945männlichTeam laufen-os.deJedermannlauf
203CarstenThomas1944männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
204TheoHoltkamp1976männlichVfL LöningenHauptlauf
205InaSteffen1988weiblichVfR VoxtrupHauptlauf
206FlorianSteffen 1986männlichVfR VoxtrupHauptlauf
207Manfredvon der Wellen1962männlichLaufzelle GehrdeHauptlauf
208VennaNordemann1961weiblichLauffreund Bippen - MerzenHauptlauf
209HeikeMartin1975weiblichQuitt AnkumHauptlauf
210UlrikePerick1965weiblichOSC DammeHauptlauf
211LidiaHackmann2000weiblichVfL Löningen Hauptlauf
212HackmannGeorg2006männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Schülerlauf
213PolinaHackmann1976weiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
214GeorgHackmann2006männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Jedermannlauf
215AxelBeyersdorf1952männlichSpvg FürstenauHauptlauf
216ThorstenMacke1973männlichVechtaHauptlauf
217JanHerlyn1975männlichohneJedermannlauf
218ImmeMeyer1975weiblichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
219Sven Meyer1976männlichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
220LasseMeyer2007männlichBramscher RumläuferSchülerlauf
221MarkusSteffen1976männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
222DennisSteinkamp1999männlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineJedermannlauf
223MaikGeers1974männlichSV KettenkampHauptlauf
224JenniferKock-Richter1988weiblichCuxhavenHauptlauf
225LutzWübbelmann2004männlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Schülerlauf
226VitalijsDeksnis1958männlichBramscher Rumläufer.Hauptlauf
227Nadine Scherwitzki 1983weiblichOhne VereinHauptlauf
228MiriamBleek2007weiblichLauftreff MerzenSchülerlauf
229TildaKüthe2010weiblichSV KettenkampSchülerlauf
230HediKüthe2008weiblichSV KettenkampSchülerlauf
231NicoleKüthe1976weiblichSV KettenkampHauptlauf
232AndreasBröring1980männlichSV KrogeHauptlauf
233JanDresselhaus2001männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenJedermannlauf
234SophieHollermann2005weiblichohneSchülerlauf
235RamiljaBrömstrup1952weiblichOTBHauptlauf
236LucasBüscher2004männlichEmsstern RheineSchülerlauf
237Wolf-DieterDaniel1942männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
238RainerEversmann1956männlichLC Solbad RavensbergJedermannlauf
239MarionKühnel1964weiblichLC Solbad RavensbergJedermannlauf
240IsabelLangemann2011weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
241Melisa Buchmüller2011weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
242NiklasOldenburg2011männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
243BennetBorgstede2011männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
244MaditaOswald2011weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
245HenrichMeyer zu Drehle2011männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
246RafaelBuchmüller2011männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
247MaximilianWulf2010männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
248RaphaelBerg2011männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
249FriedaFürste2011weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
250JohnKowalski2011männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
251GloriaOnuh2011weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
252LukasGrünebaum2011männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
253JohnOttilie2010männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
254SamiraKandler2010weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
255Ericzu Dreele2010männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
256FrankaMarkus2010weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
257NilsRehkamp2010männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
258JannisMiddeke2009männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
259Geeske MarieHerlyn2010weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
260SuntkeHerlyn2012männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
261BenjaminAdrian2009männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
262JosuaStein2010männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
263MarieReinermann2010weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
264MaikGattermann2009männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
265TheoKapusta2009männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
266NiklasReinermann2006männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
267CarlottaKreke2009weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
268EileenNetz2009weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
269Lea-SophieKliesch2009weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
270MalinBrackmann2009weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
271MichaelBerg2009männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
272LevkeMeyer2009weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
273MatildaHöltermann2009weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
274AnnaMarkus2009weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
275JasonBuchmüller2009männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
276LucaOldenburg2008männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
277SolvejWensky2009weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
278DarijaScheermann2008weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
279DarinaFärber2008weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
280FreyaKlein Helmkamp2008weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
281HergenKlein Helmkamp2006männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
282Emma-LynnBuling2008weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
283MiaKüthe2007weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
284JoostMeyer2008männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
285ColinHeikel-Holzgrefe2007männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
286MariellaRiedel2007weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
287JaneWilbert2008weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
288CharlotteKirk2008weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
289FriederHerlyn2008männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
290KarlMarkus2007männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
291AmeliePrinz2007weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
292DustinRehkamp2007männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
293NickBuchmüller2007männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
294AndréHafner2008männlichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
295LillyKosche2008weiblichVGS Gehrde läuft ...!Schülerlauf
296JustusWuller2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
297MarieWilhelm2006weiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Schülerlauf
298UweFinke1969männlichBramscheHauptlauf
299MathisVolk2004männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSchülerlauf
300NilsVolk2007männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSchülerlauf
301Eugen Tepe 1949männlichSV Kettenkamp Jedermannlauf

nach oben