18. Dinklager Adventslauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1KatjaKöneke1988weiblichMenslageHauptlauf
2DennisSteinkamp1999männlichLauftrett SW OsterfeineJedermannlauf
3BerndWinkeler 1977männlichVfL LöningenHauptlauf
4KarinaRohn1982weiblichLT BahndammexpressJedermannlauf
5Martin von der Wellen1965männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
6DawidWadulla1982männlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineHauptlauf
7FrankVon Lehmden 1969männlichLT Waldschleicher LT GnadenlosJedermannlauf
8JuliaJablonowski1990weiblichHamburg RunningHauptlauf
9Inga Hintze1981weiblichTuS BW Lohne TriathlonHauptlauf
10UweFröhle1967männlichLT Waldschleicher LohneHauptlauf
11ManfredOchsenfahrt0männlichTVDinklageHauptlauf
12LarsTönsing1980männlichSteinfeldJedermannlauf
13LauraKlatte1989weiblichVechtaHauptlauf
14WernerBlömer1984männlichVechtaJedermannlauf
15FrankMeyer1972männlichSüdlohneJedermannlauf
16MaleaStromann2014weiblichBurgläufer DinklageBambinilauf
17MayaStromann2009weiblichBurgläufer DinklageSchülerlauf
18MalteStromann2012männlichBurgläufer DinklageBambinilauf
19JörgRunnebom 1973männlichGW Mühlen Hauptlauf
20ChristianTrumme1974männlichSteinfeld / HarpendorfHauptlauf
21GerlindeBöttjer 1978weiblichPeppisHauptlauf
22PetrHozak1978männlichPeppisHauptlauf
23ThorstenMacke1973männlichVechtaHauptlauf
24RamonaMacke1977weiblichVechtaHauptlauf
25MartinLinkemeyer1965männlichOFV OstercappelnHauptlauf
26ClaudiaKellermann1978weiblichDinklageJedermannlauf
28RainerEspelage1960männlichBWL Waldschleicher LohneHauptlauf
29CorinnaStühmeier1991weiblichQuakenbrückHauptlauf
30Andrea Dierken 1976weiblichLT Waldschleicher LohneHauptlauf
31MarlenaBöning1990weiblichOldenburgHauptlauf
32StefanWulf1979männlich-Jedermannlauf
33MartinFalk-Schulz1966männlichHannoverJedermannlauf
34Janavon der Embse1985weiblichSteinfeldJedermannlauf
35SvenjaWeber1990weiblichDinklageHauptlauf
36GreteNösing2012weiblichTV DinklageBambinilauf
37LeniNösing2012weiblichTV DinklageBambinilauf
38VerenaHausfeld1996weiblichDinklageJedermannlauf
39LauraOlberding 1997weiblichGW MühlenJedermannlauf
40NicoleBlettrup 1984weiblichDinklageJedermannlauf
41NeleBornhorst1996weiblichDinklageJedermannlauf
42PiaBarklage1997weiblichSteinfeldJedermannlauf
43InesGlässel1980weiblichLemfördeHauptlauf
44DanielaHeuke1975weiblichLembruchJedermannlauf
45SusanneBergen1991weiblichLemfördeJedermannlauf
46AnnaArns-Bünnemeyer 1996weiblichDinklageJedermannlauf
47AndreasBröring1980männlichTeam ultraSPORTSHauptlauf
48ViktoriaSieveke1984weiblichohneHauptlauf
49SabineBreitenbach1980weiblichOytheJedermannlauf

nach oben