Hase - Lauf Bersenbrück


Staas

   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1Björn Tausch1975MännlichEnteraner JungsSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
2ChristianKrieger1966MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
3AlexanderHetke1957MännlichGoldenstedtSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
4MaxSchünemann1990MännlichGrün-Weiß SteinbeckSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
5PaulHeckert2002MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
6KlausBleek1965MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
7JannekBleek2004MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
8JanPuncak1989MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
9AnsgarBackhaus1971MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
10FrankStottmann1973MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
11ClaudiaStottmann1977WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
12FrancescoParise1978männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
13GiselaBröring1955WeiblichSFN-VechtaSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
14TorstenBrinkmann1975MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
15AndreaWübbelmann1977WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
16ArndtWille1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
17MalteKampmeyer1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
18KatjaKöneke1988WeiblichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
19ManfredOchsenfahrt1961MännlichTVDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
20FriedelBoberg1948MännlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
21JuliusWillmaring1999MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
22JetteLandwehr2001WeiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
23RenateKorte1970WeiblichTV Dinklage-BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
24Karlheinz Dühne1958MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
25LudgerOrtmann-Sprick1965MännlichAugustenfeld-aktivSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
26ursulalampe1958Weiblichburgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
27PeterKrüßel1981MännlichEagles of TriSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
28MelanieLeinker1969Weiblichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
29UweKlostermeyer1973MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
30UweAlswede1965MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
31StefanHehemann1968MännlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
32LudgerFißbeck1955MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
33Helmut Meyer1958MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
34Franz-JosefFehrmann1953MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
35RobertHeiden1980Männlich Wo ist Torben? Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
36ElkeRenze1972WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
37HolgerSchnelle1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
38LarsJedamzik1973MännlichVfL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
39PatrickZinn1979MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
40CarstenGöwert1972MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
41AchimWolke1966MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
42TorbenKöhle1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
43OlafDickmajer1970MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
44HannaSchmitz1997weiblichOsnabrückHauptlauf
45SabrinaBollmann1989Weiblich...Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
46InesKalvelage1989Weiblich-Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
47AloysiaDödtmann 1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
48SabineTanklage1971WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
49AlexanderThiering1978MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
50ChristianMeiling1979MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
51KerstinMolenda1971WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
52HeinerBleek1964MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
53MarkusHoltmeyer1970MännlichBW HollageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
54RalfUnland1964MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
55UweMoormann1972MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
56FranzTöbbe1952MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
57SandraGiere1976WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
58LukasBackhaus1994MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
59WilfriedGrandt1944MännlichLauffreunde Emsland e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
60LarsPfeilsticker1974MännlichKSK Bersenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
61Sabine Staas1961WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
62Karl - HeinzStricker1971MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
63SvenKopmeyer1988MännlichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
64PeterGlasow1957MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
65UweBerning1972MännlichSC WinkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
66CarlaHollermann2003WeiblichTus BergeSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
67Ansgar Tabeling 1967MännlichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
68Annette Tabeling 1965WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
69FrankGlose1966MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
70JörgRenzenbrink1975MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
71LorenzKüthe1976MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
72ThomasSchwertmann1960MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
73AlineHüls1994WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
74CordLömker1980Männlich Eagles of Tri Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
75MartinBoße1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
76Holger Lemke1966MännlichGehrde läuft Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
77ReidunMarkus1979WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
78AgnesGieske1954WeiblichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
79HeinerGieske1954MännlichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
80ThomasKröner1975MännlichLokomotive NettetalSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
81MatteaMai2004WeiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
82JoachimKottwitz1983MännlichTV Groß MimmelageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
83SimoneKottwitz1984WeiblichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
84BrittaHartmann1966WeiblichBippener SCSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
85UweHartmann1963MännlichBippener SCSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
86AndreDühne1989MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
87ManfredHölscher1963MännlichBV OhrtermerschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
88PeterBekermann1959MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
89ElkeLamla1970WeiblichOhne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
90SvenHermes1982MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
91ChristaSchukmann1966WeiblichLauftreff MerznSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
92JohannesWanstrath1955MännlichOsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
93Marcel Finke 1976MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
94AnnaOnuh1983WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
95ElisabethHülsmann1965WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
96DanielGünther1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
97Karl-HeinzKenning1974MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
98JürgenKolde1976MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
99StefanKlune1963MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
100HermannEbler1969MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
101BernhardBuschermöhle1967MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
102CarstenNichting1972MännlichNever Give UpSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
103ThorstenPusdrowski1969männlichLT AegidienbergHauptlauf
104HaraldNehls1960MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
105SabineSchulte1962WeiblichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
106UlrichSchmitz1959MännlichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
107ElmarRemus1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
108MalteTake1977Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
109NicoleWilhelm2002WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
110MarcelWilhelm2000MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
111GeorgRöckener1953MännlichkagebeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
112HelmutImwalle1957MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
113ManfredKurre1960MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
114JankoHoltheide2004MännlichSV AlfhausenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
115Christiane Schlüter1966WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
116UlrichMeßmann1956MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
117ChristofSchlüter1965MännlichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
118KathrinHausfeld1979WeiblichTeam beVegt.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
119ChristianHausfeld1973MännlichLaufen macht freiSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
120LutzPrösch1971MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
121ThomasSchaller1974MännlichDinklager BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
122WolfgangHeckmann1956MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
123BarbaraKrüßel 1979WeiblichThink Less Do MoreSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
124YasmineBüscher1979WeiblichEmsstern RheineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
125KaiBüscher1984MännlichEmsstern RheineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
126KarlRöckener1959MännlichKaGeBeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
127AnneSchlarmann1983WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
128MarliesSchone1972WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
129AnjaBerens1969WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
130MichaelBerens1968MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
131MoniHaskamp 1970WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
132KlausKennepohl1960MännlichJede Oma zähltSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
133StefanKrümpelmann1969MännlichTUS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
134UrsulaMenzel1948WeiblichSC SchölerbergSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
135JannikSteinkamp2004MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
136FranzSteinkamp1967MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
137DanielaLünnemann1971WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
138JochenNehrenhaus1969MännlichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
139Katja Bielefeld 1977WeiblichBramscher Rumläufer Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
140MarcEhnert1970Männlichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
141BerndGast1981MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
142BjörnVallo1980MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
143HilmarGrabow1978MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
144MichaelLandwehr1984MännlichVFL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
145AndreasNiemeyer1964MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
146BirgitHeitlage1966WeiblichHoldorfSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
147FrankWiegmann1968MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
148NicoGerritsen1966MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
149ThomasFrerker1972MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
150LarsDieker1975MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
151ErikAlbrecht1972MännlichBundeswehrFeuerwehrSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
152MartinPortala1963MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
153StefanHeile1967MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
154Martin Schmidt1964MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
155ThommySchluchter1972MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
156FrankStöckel 1967MännlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
157MarcLettrari1975MännlichTri-Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
158Franz-JosefFrohne1951MännlichTeam Laufen os deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
159HellaFrohne1954WeiblichTeam Laufen os deSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
160ChristianMaaßmann1973MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
161OliverWischmann1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
162FrankHilker1976MännlichActive Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
163HeinzFischer1949MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
164SandraKanwischer—Wagemester1972WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
165IngridWagemester1949WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
166HeidiSchwering1968WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
167FraukeKrone1999WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
168GabrieleKrone1966WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
169HubertBrink1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
170PeterAsbrede1965MännlichGW BrockdorfSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
171BirgitOsterhage1967WeiblichSpvg. FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
172SebastianMaschmeyer1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
173WiebkeKrone1995WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
174TanjaGößling1973Weiblichvfl LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
175FrankNordmann1969MännlichLauftreff Schwarz Weiß OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
176SabineSchröder1882WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
177DetlefSchmalöer1965MännlichLSF MünsterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
178AlexanderThole1983Männlich.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
179Thorsten Schockemöhle 1968MännlichGW Mühlen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
180Adelheid Schockemöhle 1968WeiblichGW Mühlen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
181Christian Lorenz 1983MännlichQuakenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
182MichaelLürding1967MännlichTeam Physio GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
183Rui MiguelDa Rocha Sousa1977männlichBramsche Hauptlauf
184Manuel Rodrigues 1976männlichHasbergenHauptlauf
185RosaJost1968weiblichohneHauptlauf

nach oben