Ankumer Dorflauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1Björn Tausch1975MännlichEnteraner JungsSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
2ChristianKrieger1966MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
3AlexanderHetke1957MännlichGoldenstedtSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
4MaxSchünemann1990MännlichGrün-Weiß SteinbeckSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
5PaulHeckert2002MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
6KlausBleek1965MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
7JannekBleek2004MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
8JanPuncak1989MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
9AnsgarBackhaus1971MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
10FrankStottmann1973MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
11ClaudiaStottmann1977WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
12GiselaBröring1955WeiblichSFN-VechtaSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
13TorstenBrinkmann1975MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
14AndreaWübbelmann1977WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
15ArndtWille1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
16MalteKampmeyer1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
17KatjaKöneke1988WeiblichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
18ManfredOchsenfahrt1961MännlichTVDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
19FriedelBoberg1948MännlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
20JuliusWillmaring1999MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
21JetteLandwehr2001WeiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
22RenateKorte1970WeiblichTV Dinklage-BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
23Karlheinz Dühne1958MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
24LudgerOrtmann-Sprick1965MännlichAugustenfeld-aktivSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
25ursulalampe1958Weiblichburgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
26PeterKrüßel1981MännlichEagles of TriSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
27MelanieLeinker1969Weiblichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
28UweKlostermeyer1973MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
29UweAlswede1965MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
30StefanHehemann1968MännlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
31LudgerFißbeck1955MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
32Helmut Meyer1958MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
33ThorstenPusdrowski1969männlichLT AegidienbergHauptlauf
34Franz-JosefFehrmann1953MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
35RobertHeiden1980Männlich Wo ist Torben? Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
36ElkeRenze1972WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
37HolgerSchnelle1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
38LarsJedamzik1973MännlichVfL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
39PatrickZinn1979MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
40CarstenGöwert1972MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
41AchimWolke1966MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
42TorbenKöhle1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
43OlafDickmajer1970MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
44SabrinaBollmann1989Weiblich...Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
45InesKalvelage1989Weiblich-Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
46AloysiaDödtmann 1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
47SabineTanklage1971WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
48AlexanderThiering1978MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
49ChristianMeiling1979MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
50KerstinMolenda1971WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
51HeinerBleek1964MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
52MarkusHoltmeyer1970MännlichBW HollageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
53RalfUnland1964MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
54UweMoormann1972MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
55FranzTöbbe1952MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
56SandraGiere1976WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
57LukasBackhaus1994MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
58WilfriedGrandt1944MännlichLauffreunde Emsland e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
59LarsPfeilsticker1974MännlichKSK Bersenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
60Sabine Staas1961WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
61Karl - HeinzStricker1971MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
62SvenKopmeyer1988MännlichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
63PeterGlasow1957MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
64UweBerning1972MännlichSC WinkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
65CarlaHollermann2003WeiblichTus BergeSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
66Ansgar Tabeling 1967MännlichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
67Annette Tabeling 1965WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
68FrankGlose1966MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
69JörgRenzenbrink1975MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
70LorenzKüthe1976MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
71ThomasSchwertmann1960MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
72AlineHüls1994WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
73CordLömker1980Männlich Eagles of Tri Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
74MartinBoße1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
75Holger Lemke1966MännlichGehrde läuft Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
76ReidunMarkus1979WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
77AgnesGieske1954WeiblichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
78HeinerGieske1954MännlichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
79ThomasKröner1975MännlichLokomotive NettetalSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
80MatteaMai2004WeiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
81JoachimKottwitz1983MännlichTV Groß MimmelageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
82SimoneKottwitz1984WeiblichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
83BrittaHartmann1966WeiblichBippener SCSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
84UweHartmann1963MännlichBippener SCSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
85AndreDühne1989MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
86ManfredHölscher1963MännlichBV OhrtermerschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
87PeterBekermann1959MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
88ElkeLamla1970WeiblichOhne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
89SvenHermes1982MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
90ChristaSchukmann1966WeiblichLauftreff MerznSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
91JohannesWanstrath1955MännlichOsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
92Marcel Finke 1976MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
93AnnaOnuh1983WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
94ElisabethHülsmann1965WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
95DanielGünther1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
96Karl-HeinzKenning1974MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
97JürgenKolde1976MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
98StefanKlune1963MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
99HermannEbler1969MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
100BernhardBuschermöhle1967MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
101CarstenNichting1972MännlichNever Give UpSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
102HaraldNehls1960MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
103SabineSchulte1962WeiblichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
104UlrichSchmitz1959MännlichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
105ElmarRemus1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
106MalteTake1977Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
107NicoleWilhelm2002WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
108MarcelWilhelm2000MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
109GeorgRöckener1953MännlichkagebeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
110HelmutImwalle1957MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
111ManfredKurre1960MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
112JankoHoltheide2004MännlichSV AlfhausenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
113Christiane Schlüter1966WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
114UlrichMeßmann1956MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
115ChristofSchlüter1965MännlichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
116KathrinHausfeld1979WeiblichTeam beVegt.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
117ChristianHausfeld1973MännlichLaufen macht freiSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
118LutzPrösch1971MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
119ThomasSchaller1974MännlichDinklager BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
120WolfgangHeckmann1956MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
121BarbaraKrüßel 1979WeiblichThink Less Do MoreSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
122YasmineBüscher1979WeiblichEmsstern RheineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
123KaiBüscher1984MännlichEmsstern RheineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
124KarlRöckener1959MännlichKaGeBeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
125AnneSchlarmann1983WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
126MarliesSchone1972WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
127AnjaBerens1969WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
128MichaelBerens1968MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
129MoniHaskamp 1970WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
130KlausKennepohl1960MännlichJede Oma zähltSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
131StefanKrümpelmann1969MännlichTUS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
132UrsulaMenzel1948WeiblichSC SchölerbergSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
133JannikSteinkamp2004MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
134FranzSteinkamp1967MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
135DanielaLünnemann1971WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
136JochenNehrenhaus1969MännlichTeam MenslageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
137Katja Bielefeld 1977WeiblichBramscher Rumläufer Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
138MarcEhnert1970Männlichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
139BerndGast1981MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
140BjörnVallo1980MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
141HilmarGrabow1978MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
142MichaelLandwehr1984MännlichVFL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
143AndreasNiemeyer1964MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
144BirgitHeitlage1966WeiblichHoldorfSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
145FrankWiegmann1968MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
146NicoGerritsen1966MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
147ThomasFrerker1972MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
148LarsDieker1975MännlichTeam Physio-GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
149ErikAlbrecht1972MännlichBundeswehrFeuerwehrSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
150MartinPortala1963MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
151StefanHeile1967MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
152Martin Schmidt1964MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
153ThommySchluchter1972MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
154FrankStöckel 1967MännlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
155MarcLettrari1975MännlichTri-Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
156Franz-JosefFrohne1951MännlichTeam Laufen os deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
157HellaFrohne1954WeiblichTeam Laufen os deSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
158ChristianMaaßmann1973MännlichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
159OliverWischmann1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
160FrankHilker1976MännlichActive Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
161HeinzFischer1949MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
162SandraKanwischer—Wagemester1972WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
163IngridWagemester1949WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
164HeidiSchwering1968WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
165FraukeKrone1999WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
166GabrieleKrone1966WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
167HubertBrink1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
168PeterAsbrede1965MännlichGW BrockdorfSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
169BirgitOsterhage1967WeiblichSpvg. FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
170SebastianMaschmeyer1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
171WiebkeKrone1995WeiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
172TanjaGößling1973Weiblichvfl LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
173FrankNordmann1969MännlichLauftreff Schwarz Weiß OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
174SabineSchröder1882WeiblichLauftreff MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
175DetlefSchmalöer1965MännlichLSF MünsterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
176AlexanderThole1983Männlich.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
177Thorsten Schockemöhle 1968MännlichGW Mühlen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
178Adelheid Schockemöhle 1968WeiblichGW Mühlen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
179Christian Lorenz 1983MännlichQuakenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
180MichaelLürding1967MännlichTeam Physio GerritsenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
182Dennis Schlömer1979männlichCloppenburgHauptlauf
183HeikeHofmann1979weiblichPollhagenHauptlauf
193Martinvon der Wellen1965männlichQuakenbrücker LauffroschHauptlauf
194SusanneStahl1978weiblichHopsten-HalverdeJedermannlauf
195PiotrFurman1971männlichlingenJedermannlauf
196OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
198Mirjam Seidl-Meyerrose 1981weiblichGeboren mit einer HebammeHauptlauf
199Emily LouiseWright2005weiblichGeboren mit einer HebammeSchülerlauf
200Katy IsabelleWright2007weiblichGeboren mit einer HebammeSchülerlauf
201Jaron NoelMeyerrose2009männlichGeboren mit einer HebammeSchülerlauf
202JustusHartz2003männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
203MiriamBleek2007weiblichLauftreff MerzenSchülerlauf
204EliasFinke2009männlichFC SW KalkrieseSchülerlauf
205MaximFinke2011männlichFC SW KalkrieseSchülerlauf
206UweFinke1969männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
207SaschaHolle1984männlichTUS BadbergenHauptlauf
208FlorianBöckmann1977männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
209Lenja Tebbe2010weiblichLauffreunde SV Dohren Schülerlauf
210Louis Tebbe2005männlichLauffreunde SV Dohren Jedermannlauf
211Tim Böckmann2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
212HannahDobelmann2013weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
213EmmaKufner2010weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
214Justus Wuller2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
215JuleWuller2005weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
216Bennet Kunze2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
217FinnHilker2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
218LasseHilker2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
219MareikeOstendorf2010weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
220Janne-MarieGroße Burlage2010weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
221TabeaSchnurpfeil2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
222JohannesLienesch2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
223MarleneHummert2010weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
224ThorstenMacke1973männlichVechtaHauptlauf
225MatthisSchröder2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
226SimonNeubert2009männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
227ToniDroppelmann2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
228JanHinrichs2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
229MichaelKrömer2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
230SilasBokeloh2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
231JahobBokeloh2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
232MichaelBurlage1970männlichSV Quitt AnkumHauptlauf
233LenaLiening2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
234ArneSchnieder2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
235MaditaBrauer2005weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
236RiekeGeers2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
237AnnaHeckert2005weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
238LeoHöveler2007männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
239KarlaSteinkamp2006weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
240ElisabethZeiter2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
241DivnaAtanosova2008weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
242JulianaBrands2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
243TorbenHeidemann2006männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
244NadineScherwitzki1983weiblichOhne VereinHauptlauf
245JetteBauer2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
246JaneBeumker2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
247Felix Billenkamp2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
248MerleBillenkamp2010weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
249CharlotteBillenkamp2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
250MerleBirnbach2008weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
251PaulineBoitmann2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
252NaneBokeloh2010weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
253AmelieBüscher2008weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
254EmmaBüscher2011weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
255TheresaEilers2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
256SveaElseberg2008weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
257ElisaEngelke2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
258HenrietteGerwin2011weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
259JannaGöwert2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
260TheresaGöwert2010weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
261NikeHartz2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
262LeniHartz2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
263SophiaHavermann2010weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
264LuisaHavermann2008weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
265LeniHermes2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
266LasseKrömer2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
267MarieKrüsselmann2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
268HannaKrüsselmann2010weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
269ElisaLohbeck2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
270LeniLünnemann2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
271PaulineMertens2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
272JohannaMertens2011weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
273LennardMoormann2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
274MiaOeverhaus2006weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
275Gesa-MariaRatermann2008weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
276HeleneRickelmann2008weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
277TheresaSchnieder2006weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
278ArneSchnieder2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
279LillyStürenberg2006weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
280JanaTöbbenotke2007weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
281LaraWellmann2008weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
282JuliusNeubert2004männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
283NilsLünnemann2008männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
284ZoeHermes2011weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
285PatrickFöhse2000männlichTuS Blau Weiss Lohne-TriathlonJedermannlauf
286Keesde Vries1954männlichHoogezand (NL)Hauptlauf
287Ann-CarolineSchlüter1993weiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
288CorinnaSonneck1996weiblichAnkumHauptlauf
289MarvinKaltofen1995männlichohneHauptlauf
290HeinzWinter1936männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
291WalterSchmidt1958männlichTuS BersenbrückJedermannlauf
292FrankHorn1966männlichLauftreff SuhleHauptlauf
293JuliaKrömer1976weiblichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
294MaikRuthenburg1982männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
295InaSteffen1988weiblichVfR Voxtrup Hauptlauf
296FlorianSteffen1986männlichVfR Voxtrup Hauptlauf
297StefanieWehlitz1986weiblichOhneHauptlauf
298VennaNordemann1961weiblichLauffreunde Bippen - MerzenHauptlauf
299HildegardBeckmann1961weiblichVfL LöningenHauptlauf
300VitalijsDeksnis1958männlichBramscher Rumläufer.Hauptlauf
301MarieWilhelm2006weiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Schülerlauf
302DirkWilhelm1970männlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Hauptlauf
303JonahGroße Burlage2006männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
304JohanKrüßel2010männlichBV EssenSchülerlauf
305TheoHoltkamp1976männlichVfL LöningenHauptlauf
306DavidKrüßel2013männlichBV EssenSchülerlauf
307Benno BosseGerhards2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
308MathisBillenkamp2005männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
309OttoBöcker2005männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
310JuliusEngelke2006männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
311PhilipKlostermeyer2005männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
312HannesKrömer2005männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
313BennettPfotenhauer2005männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
314MaximilianRöhrig2006männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
315JanShreider2005männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
316NicoTöbbenotke2005männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
317EmmaWilmering2006weiblichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
318LouisBuschermöhle2005männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
319HermannWesselkämper1963männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
320BenediktEngelke2003männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
321BjarneElseberg2003männlichSV Quitt AnkumJedermannlauf
322TeunBaas2007männlichTUS Bramsche Schülerlauf
323NienkeBaas2010weiblichTUS Bramsche Schülerlauf
324JamieFox2009weiblichohneSchülerlauf
325JenniferKock-Richter1988weiblichCuxhavenHauptlauf
326UlrikePerick1965weiblichOSC DammeHauptlauf
327LarissaStrehlau1999weiblichohneHauptlauf
328FlorinSchönherr2006männlichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
329VinceSchönherr2009männlichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
330RaúlSchönherr2009männlichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf
331HenryDobelmann2010männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
332JohannesBregen-Meiners1984männlichTeam KlaasHauptlauf
333HediKüthe2008weiblichSV KettenkampSchülerlauf
334TildaKüthe2010weiblichSV KettenkampSchülerlauf
335NicoleKüthe1976weiblichSV KettenkampHauptlauf
336CarstenThomas1944männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
337Maximilian Janicki 2007männlichBramsche Rumläufer Schülerlauf
338JannesBirnbrich2011männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
339TomHinrichs2011männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
340AndreasBröring1980männlichSV KrogeHauptlauf
341Lasse Meyer2007männlichBratscher RumläuferSchülerlauf
342ImmeMeyer1975weiblichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
343Sven Meyer1976männlichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
344Izabela Janicka 1985weiblichBramsche Rumläufer Hauptlauf
345HeinrichBurlage2007männlichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
346AlinaOrwat1991weiblichTV Dinkage Jedermannlauf
347FelixHarmann2006männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
348YanneckDeters2005männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenJedermannlauf
349TheaWilbers2007weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
350RiekeWilbers2009weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
351HenrikBook2005männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenJedermannlauf
352JohannaWester2010weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
353PaulSchulte2009männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
354LeaSchulte2006weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
355JetteTöben2008weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
356Annemarie Behner2007weiblichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
357HenrikHunfeld2006männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
358JonahHunfeld2008männlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSchülerlauf
359Rieke MarieWesterkamp2009weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
360JanaDewitz2004weiblichSV Quitt AnkumSchülerlauf
361GabrieleAbeling-Kirchner1966weiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
362MaikGeers1974männlichSV KettenkampHauptlauf
363NinaSchwering2000weiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenJedermannlauf
364ChristinaThien1988weiblichLingenHauptlauf
365JürgenThole1957männlichLauffreundeBippen-MerzenHauptlauf
366JanDresselhaus2001männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenJedermannlauf
367MartaWille2008weiblichWo ist Torben?Schülerlauf
368MarenRoose1969weiblichBramscher Rumläufer Hauptlauf
369Eugen Tepe 1949männlichSV Kettenkamp Jedermannlauf
370AnnaLettrari2010weiblichTUS BramscheSchülerlauf

nach oben