Alfhausener Volkslauf


Staas Juniorcup

   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1RobertHeiden1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
2BennoHeiden2008MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
3GerdHeiden2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
4HilmarGrabow1978MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
5Ludger Fißbeck 1955MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
6AnsgarBackhaus1971MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
7JanPuncak1989MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
8FrankStottmann1973MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
9PaulStottmann2008MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
10RaphaelStottmann2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
11JanKöhle2010MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
12LukasKöhle2006MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
13AnnekeKöhle2005WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
14TorbenKöhle1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
15MartaWille2008WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
16ArndtWille 1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
17LukasBackhaus1994MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
18PatrickZinn1979MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
19SvenjaWeber1990WeiblichDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
20FriedelBoberg1948MännlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
21AndreasBröring1980MännlichSV KrogeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
22PeterGlasow1957MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
23MarcoWoltering1976MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
24BjörnVallo1980MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
25JürgenRuczynski1963Männlichtri-osnabrueck.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
26MelanieLeinker1969WeiblichOhne Verein Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
27ChristianKrieger1966MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
28KlausBleek1965MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
29JannekBleek2004MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
30MiriamBleek2007WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
31UlrichSchmitz1959MännlichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
32LutzWübbelmann2004MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
33AndreaWübbelmann1977WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
34FrankGlose1966MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
35Franz-JosefFehrmann1953MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
36KatjaKöneke1988WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
37Harald Nehls1960MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
38PaulHeckert2002MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
39MaditaBrauer2005WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
40AnnaHeckert2005WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
41TildaKüthe2010WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
42HediKüthe2008WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
43NicoleKüthe1976WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
44RenateKorte1970WeiblichTV Dinklage - BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
45OlafDickmajer1970MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
46AlexanderHetke1957MännlichGoldenstedtSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
47MichaelLüesse1974MännlichVfL OytheSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
48HelmutImwalle1957MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
49SimoneKottwitz1984WeiblichTV Groß Mimmelage von 1954 e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
50ThomasSchaller1974MännlichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
51ElkeRenze1972WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
52WolfgangSzameitat1979MännlichJede Oma zähltSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
53Jennifer Klimm1983Weiblichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
54DennisBroemstrup 1979Männlichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
55BirgitBurg1958WeiblichSC Melle 03Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
56MarkusTitgemeyer 1983MännlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
57LutzPrösch1971MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
58AlexanderThole1983Männlich-Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
59BrittaHartmann 1966WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
60Uwe Hartmann1963MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
61MarliesSchone0WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
62AgnesGieske1954WeiblichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
63HeinerGieske1954MännlichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
64JuleWuller2005WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
65JustusWuller2008MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
66MaritaWuller1968WeiblichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
67SvenHermes1982MännlichSv Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
68CarlaHollermann2003WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
69ManfredKurre1960MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
70LarsPfeilsticker 1974MännlichKSK Bersenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
71HeinerBleek1964MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
72HolgerSchnelle1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
73MartinBoße1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
74MalteKampmeyer1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
75StefanSchunert1967MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
76ManfredOchsenfahrt0MännlichTVDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
77LorenzKüthe1976MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
78TorstenBrinkmann1975MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
79Mona -KristinDohe1987WeiblichKeinSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
80VerenaBlom1987WeiblichKeinSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
81OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
82JörgRenzenbrink1975MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe

nach oben