6h Lauf am Rubbenbruchsee Osnabrück 2020


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1Tatjana Trenkamp 1979weiblichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6h Lauf
2ReinerSchneider1965männlichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6h Lauf
3BirgitLiegmann1963weiblichJede Oma zählt 6h Lauf
4GünterLiegmann1955männlichJede Oma zählt /TV Georgsmarienhütte/100 MC/ TEA6h Lauf
5Andreas Pluta 1981männlichLG Ultralauf 6h Lauf
6KerstinPluta1982weiblichLotte6h Lauf
7Thorsten Schäfer1978männlichOhne6h Lauf
8EvelynRieke1979weiblichLG Emsdetten 6h Lauf
9TanjaMeimann1972weiblichLG Ems Warendorf6h Lauf
10GabiSchumacher1971weiblichLions / 100 Marathon Club6h Lauf
11RalfLietz1961männlichLaufsport Frisia Goldenstedt / 100 Marathon Club6h Lauf
12BerndKreimer1948männlichMünster6h Lauf
13Uwe-HeinzBendig1969männlichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Rubbenbruchsee Parkrun6h Lauf
14Ha-WeRehers1947männlichOSnabrücker SC/100Marathon Club/DUV/TEA6h Lauf
15GuidoGiebert1970männlichLüneburg6h Lauf
16FranziskaVathauer1994weiblichparkrun Rubbenbruchsee6h Lauf
17OlafDickmajer1970männlichLauftreff SW Osterfeine6h Lauf
18ChristianKlein1990männlichRubbenbruchsee parkrun6h Lauf
19FranzSteinkamp1967männlichLauftreff SW Osterfeine6h Lauf
20BjörnLorenz1979männlichTEA / Osnabrück6h Lauf
21JessicaOverbeck2002weiblichBramscher Rumläufer6h Lauf
22IrinaMeyer1970weiblichKenias letzte Hoffnung6h Lauf
23TorstenMeyer1964männlichKenias letzte Hoffnung6h Lauf
24AndreasClausing1960männlichLSF Münster6h Lauf
25FrankEgbers1970männlichOsnabrück 6h Lauf
26Ansgar Peter1968männlichOhne Verein6h Lauf
27ChristianBuß1976männlichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei6h Lauf
28KarstenMithöfer1976männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.6h Lauf
29HenrikBook1996männlich4 passable Läufer6h Lauf-Staffel
30FrankWilke1970männlich4 passable Läufer6h Lauf-Staffel
33MartinKemna1977männlichOsnabrück6h Lauf
34SebastianKrampe1984männlichLG Ems Warendorf6h Lauf
35ClaudiaMordas1966weiblichTUSEM Essen6h Lauf
36HolgerPeek1976männlichEssen6h Lauf
37NorbertSommer1966männlichTuS Altenberge 096h Lauf
38SandraJeske1982weiblichLauffreunde Hadi Wesel6h Lauf
39ChristianJeske1977männlichLauffreunde Hadi Wesel6h Lauf
40KirstenKurek1976weiblichRubbenbruchsee parkrun 6h Lauf
41MarenRoose1969weiblichBramscher Rumläufer6h Lauf
42Mareike Vorst 1980weiblichRubbenbruchsee parkrun6h Lauf
43YvonneBehn1982weiblichBeazzd6h Lauf
44AlexandraSchnieders1971weiblichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
45ManuelaKomorowski1974weiblichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
46MelanieBöckenholt1976weiblichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
47TinaWarhus1971weiblichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
48KristinaViere1979weiblichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
49SarahKlesper1989weiblichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
50AchimSchnieders1970männlichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
51MartinLehmann1977männlichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
52JensRichter1971männlichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
53VolkerKohlbrecher1969männlichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
54MaximilianBöckenholt2003männlichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
55MartinBührich1971männlichDie geilste Clique6h Lauf-Staffel
56AtzeArtz1960männlichTV Jahn Rheine6h Lauf
57UlrichSchilder1958männlichLaufsocke6h Lauf
58FriedhelmTappe1957männlichHaster Renntner6h Lauf
59AnnetteVoigt1984weiblichFight Your Schweinehund loves Help Age6h Lauf
60LenaMetzler1988weiblichRun Happy Team6h Lauf
61BirgitWiemeyer1967weiblichJeggener Ecken6h Lauf
62StephanWiemeyer1970männlichJeggener Ecken6h Lauf
63AlfredSchwarz1961männlichWildeshauser Lauftreff / TEA6h Lauf
64HermannLütke Schelhowe1950männlichDJK Dyckburg-Münster6h Lauf
65StephanGausmann1993männlichkein6h Lauf
66AndreasFrank1958männlichTSVE 1890 Bielefeld6h Lauf

nach oben