6h Lauf am Rubbenbruchsee Osnabrück 2019


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1MariaRolfes1954weiblichLT Waldschleicher Lohne/TEA/100MC6h Lauf
2Tatjana Trenkamp1979weiblichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei6h Lauf
3ReinerSchneider1965männlichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6h Lauf
4GünterLiegmann1955männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte / TEA/ 100 MC6h Lauf
5Dr. RehersHa-We1947männlichOSC/100Marathon Club/DUV/TEA6h Lauf
6Susanne Aurelio 1981weiblichLaufen gegen leiden 6h Lauf
7Dötsch Peter 1969männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e. V6h Lauf
8CarstenPlitt1966männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.6h Lauf
9KarstenMithöfer1976männlichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 16h Lauf-Staffel
10EvaSchultz1984weiblichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 16h Lauf-Staffel
11ChristianKock1985männlichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 16h Lauf-Staffel
12RaphaelHeilmann1993männlichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 16h Lauf-Staffel
13MalteKleen1987männlichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 16h Lauf-Staffel
14ThomasPera1971männlichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 16h Lauf-Staffel
15HeikoNiendorf1972männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.6h Lauf
16Wolfgang Schütte 1965männlichjust for fun6h Lauf
17GuidoUnger1973männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.6h Lauf
18IrinaMeyer1970weiblichKenias letzte Reserve6h Lauf
19TorstenMeyer1964männlichKenias letzte Reserve6h Lauf
20VeronikaWiemeyer1987weiblichJede Oma zählt 6h Lauf
21NorbertDulle1969männlichJede Oma zählt 6h Lauf
22PeggyCay1978weiblichTeutorunners, Marathonmama6h Lauf
23UweLaig1957männlichLengerich6h Lauf
24JenniferSchlosser1976weiblichHerner Triathlon Team 11 e.V.6h Lauf
25GerdJunker1956männlich100 Marathon Club6h Lauf
26AnjaMarwitz1983weiblichOSC6h Lauf
27AnkeMönnig1975weiblichOsnabrück6h Lauf
28AlfredSchwarz1961männlichWildeshauser Lauftreff / TEA6h Lauf
29AchimPletschmüllers 1973männlichartiva ATHLETIX6h Lauf
30EdeltraudGude1957weiblichJede Oma zählt6h Lauf-Staffel
31LuisGoertsches2010männlichJede Oma zählt6h Lauf-Staffel
32JesseGoertsches2007männlichJede Oma zählt6h Lauf-Staffel
33JudithGoertsches1982weiblichJede Oma zählt6h Lauf-Staffel
34LilithHethey1995weiblichJede Oma zählt6h Lauf-Staffel
35LutzHethey1955männlichJede Oma zählt6h Lauf-Staffel
36MarkusCramer1975männlichSV Concordia Neermoor6h Lauf
37gitteravn1963weiblichhamburg6h Lauf
38ChristianeSchlaps1968weiblichDUV6h Lauf
39SusanneKoch1976weiblichLSF Münster6h Lauf
40JörgArtmann1973männlichOSC LKG PUM6h Lauf
41Marek Latocha 1972männlichJede Oma zählt 6h Lauf
42FrankSommerkamp1973männlichLSF Münster6h Lauf
43PeterWillner1951männlichMarathon Steinfurt6h Lauf
44Monika Sandelmann1957weiblichUltrafriesen e.V.6h Lauf
45DieterSandelmann1953männlichUltrafriesen e.V.6h Lauf
46GabiSchumacher1971weiblichLions/100 Marathon Club 6h Lauf
47RalfLietz1961männlichLaufsport TuS Frisia Goldenstedt /100 Marathon Clu6h Lauf
48AndreasClausing1960männlichLSF Münster6h Lauf
49ThorstenSchäfer1978männlichLaufen macht Spaß 6h Lauf
50Jeffrey Smith 1969männlichCaBa6h Lauf
51MelanieTappe1987weiblichMelli aus Köln / TV Dellbrück6h Lauf
52FriedhelmTappe1957männlichHaster Renntner6h Lauf
53PeterSpiekermann1954männlichSC Melle 03/100 MC6h Lauf
54WolfgangHerrmann1953männlichTuS Hasede6h Lauf
55UweThiesmann1969männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e. V.6h Lauf
56Tanja Baumeister 1976weiblichLaufen gegen Leiden e. V.6h Lauf
57JosephKaiser1953männlichUSA6h Lauf
58VivienDuvendack1975weiblichJeggener Ecken6h Lauf
59KaiDuvendack1978männlichJeggener Ecken6h Lauf
60KatharinaHaeffelin1984weiblichOTB6h Lauf
61RalfTelljohann1967männlichHeidelberg6h Lauf
62StephanWiemeyer1970männlichJeggener Ecken6h Lauf
63BirgitWiemeyer1967weiblichJeggener Ecken6h Lauf
64Birgit Liegmann1963weiblichPesberger Pummelanten 6h Lauf
65EvelynRieke1979weiblichLG Emsdetten 6h Lauf
66PeterZiesenis1973männlichHannover Runners6h Lauf
67Tanja Meiman 1972weiblichLG Ems Warendorf6h Lauf
68Markus Ehrlich 1970männlichIDAA DEUTSCHLAND 6h Lauf
69BertramRulle1961männlichLaufTeam BeRu6h Lauf
70DianaBaiao 1970weiblichLG Emsdetten 6h Lauf
71JanineSahlmann1976weiblichLG Emsdetten6h Lauf
72WernerOttenjann1958männlichLG Emsdetten6h Lauf
73ClaudiaMordas1966weiblichTUSEM Essen6h Lauf
74HolgerPeek1976männlichTUSEM Essen6h Lauf
75KlausMendritzki1960männlichnicht mehr6h Lauf
76DianaBeckmann1970weiblichLg Emsdetten 6h Lauf
77BerndKreimer1948männlichMünster6h Lauf
78CarmenBröker1976weiblichLG Emsdetten 6h Lauf
79MartinBührich1971männlichHeseper Rennschnecken6h Lauf
80JuttaVoges1954weiblichHasbergen6h Lauf
81KarinaBorrmann1976weiblichSC Melle 036h Lauf
82YvonneAskin1983weiblichTEA / Laufen rund um Münster6h Lauf
83JuttaSchulte-Austum1973weiblichLG Emsdetten6h Lauf
84WolfgangPunge1964männlich100 Marathon Club6h Lauf
85AnnetteVoigt1984weiblichTSG Dissen / Brooks run happy Team6h Lauf
86ClausRasmus1969männlichSC Melle 036h Lauf
87ElkeWerner1968weiblichGrün Weiß Steinbeck6h Lauf
88DirkFriederich1963männlichJede Oma zählt6h Lauf
89Uwe-HeinzBendig1969männlichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei6h Lauf
90KatharinaOpladen1964weiblichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 26h Lauf-Staffel
91AndreaDomann1969weiblichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 26h Lauf-Staffel
92EmmaMithöfer2003weiblichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 26h Lauf-Staffel
93AngelaBohn1978weiblichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 26h Lauf-Staffel
94SarahZulauf1992weiblichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 26h Lauf-Staffel
95DennisPönitzsch1990männlichTeam Laufen gegen Leiden 26h Lauf-Staffel
96AnjaFritzen1978weiblichLaufen gegen Leiden6h Lauf
97LarsKirsfelds1974männlichPromillejäger6h Lauf
98NataschaEngmann1980weiblichCrazy Daisy6h Lauf
99PatrickZimprich1996männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.6h Lauf
100UteKarklis1969weiblichTeuto Run and Fun Bielefeld6h Lauf
101TorstenMuntau1981männlichSC Falke Saerbeck6h Lauf
102ReinhardDyckhoff1965männlichSC Falke Saerbeck6h Lauf
103Werner Witt1960männlichSV Dickenberg 6h Lauf
104ClaudiaWettstein1983weiblichVFL Lintorf6h Lauf-Staffel
105ArnoOstmann1978männlichVFL Lintorf6h Lauf-Staffel
106Andreas Bischof1965männlichVFL Lintorf6h Lauf-Staffel
107SteffenNiemann Meinberg1972männlichVFL Lintorf6h Lauf-Staffel
108HedrickWarnecke1995männlichVFL Lintorf6h Lauf-Staffel
109MichaelTurzynski1968männlich100 Marathon Club6h Lauf
110HeikoWeber1975männlichTuS 45/53 Heessen / TEA6h Lauf
111LenaMetzler1988weiblichBrooks Run Happy Team6h Lauf
112MatthiasPietschmann1984männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.6h Lauf
113WernerLammers1966männlichTEA. Lauffreunde Emsland6h Lauf
114StefanLammers1969männlichLSF Münster 6h Lauf
115TomKoehler 1970männlichMarathon Steinfurt 6h Lauf
116Nicola Stelling1967weiblichUltrafriesen e.V.6h Lauf
117AmelieKoehler 2004weiblichMarathon Steinfurt 6h Lauf
118DetlefBonnemann1967männlichBurgwedel OT Wettmar6h Lauf
119Christian Wichert1973männlichrehaaktiv-os6h Lauf-Staffel
120EunikeGörz1984weiblichrehaaktiv-os6h Lauf-Staffel
121ConstantinKrawczyk1994männlichrehaaktiv-os6h Lauf-Staffel
122JanaKüpke1991weiblichrehaaktiv-os6h Lauf-Staffel
123Susi und SaltBarlage1983weiblichrehaaktiv-os6h Lauf-Staffel
124HannaDresselhaus1985weiblichrehaaktiv-os6h Lauf-Staffel
125Inga Koop1988weiblichrehaaktiv-os6h Lauf-Staffel
126BastiDreier1985männlichrehaaktiv-os6h Lauf-Staffel
127FranziskaVathauer 1994weiblichparkrun Rubbenbruchsee 6h Lauf
128SabinePanhans1963weiblich-6h Lauf
129MaikMittmann1975männlichkein6h Lauf
130FrankWooßmann1969männlichTeam Moorrunner6h Lauf
131ChristianKlein1990männlichRubbenbruchsee parkrun6h Lauf
132HenrikBook1996männlich4 passable Läufer6h Lauf-Staffel
133DirkDeisel1970männlich4 passable Läufer6h Lauf-Staffel
134FrankWilke1970männlich4 passable Läufer6h Lauf-Staffel
135JuliaDennisen1974weiblichOhne6h Lauf
136PeterFischer1964männlichLega S ...läuft6h Lauf-Staffel
137AndreasRose1967männlichLega S ...läuft6h Lauf-Staffel
138MatthiasWilhelm1984männlichLega S ...läuft6h Lauf-Staffel
139David Licher1985männlichLega S ...läuft6h Lauf-Staffel
140LucasSchnadt1991männlichLega S ...läuft6h Lauf-Staffel
141SebastianWinter1991männlichLega S ...läuft6h Lauf-Staffel
142KlausKennepohl1960männlichJede Oma zählt6h Lauf
143PascalWedeken 1990männlichOsnabrück 6h Lauf
144LenaLübben1991weiblichOsnabrück 6h Lauf
145Julia Hepke 1971weiblichLaufen Rund um Münster 6h Lauf
146MartinKemna1977männlichOsnabrück6h Lauf
147CarstenAlbrecht1971männlichLauffreunde Emsland6h Lauf
148AnsgarPeter1968männlichBramsche6h Lauf
149FrankRehe1971männlichadidas runners6h Lauf-Staffel
150BernardKlimza1972männlichadidas runners6h Lauf-Staffel
151WolfgangBäumler1981männlichadidas runners6h Lauf-Staffel
152VeraAbächerli1980weiblichadidas runners6h Lauf-Staffel
153MirkoHuesmann1982männlichadidas runners6h Lauf-Staffel
154NataliaSauermilch1974weiblichadidas runners6h Lauf-Staffel
155MartinSchmidt1964männlichSV Quitt Ankum6h Lauf
156SabineSuck1967weiblichTC Kray 1892 e.V.6h Lauf
157AnkeRedantz1969weiblichLC Blueliner6h Lauf
158ArneNeumann1988männlichACTIVE Running Team Osnabrück6h Lauf
159SantinoFronk2010männlichLilaholika Nostalgie-Team Claaßen6h Lauf-Staffel
160JennyFronk1985weiblichLilaholika Nostalgie-Team Claaßen6h Lauf-Staffel
161JanFronk1978männlichLilaholika Nostalgie-Team Claaßen6h Lauf-Staffel
162AndreaHagen1966weiblichLilaholika Nostalgie-Team Claaßen6h Lauf-Staffel
163HeinzHagen1967männlichLilaholika Nostalgie-Team Claaßen6h Lauf-Staffel
164JockelPaeskert1966männlichLilaholika Nostalgie-Team Claaßen6h Lauf-Staffel
165DirkElfers1970männlichLilaholika Team Danne6h Lauf-Staffel
166RicciSiffel1986weiblichLilaholika Team Danne6h Lauf-Staffel
167PatrickSiffel1988männlichLilaholika Team Danne6h Lauf-Staffel
168TinaBongartz1985weiblichLilaholika Team Danne6h Lauf-Staffel
169KimEggemann1989männlichLilaholika Team Danne6h Lauf-Staffel
170KonkiAmeis1988männlichLilaholika Team Danne6h Lauf-Staffel

nach oben