Moin Vechta Brückenlauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1NicoleWalker-Olberding1968weiblichTuS BW Lohne TriathlonHauptlauf 11.600 m
2TedMönnig1970männlichBurgläufer DinklageHauptlauf 11.600 m
3FlorianKleine Holthaus1988männlichGoldenstedtHauptlauf 11.600 m
4LarsUlbrich1984männlichVechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
5Christian Langfermann1980männlichLG OutatimeKurzstrecke 6.000 m
6TildaLangfermann2016weiblichLG OutatimeKinder 860 m
7SimonBaumann2003männlich/Kurzstrecke 6.000 m
8JakobBaumann2006männlich/Schülerlauf 2.800 m
9LeaSchwarberg1999weiblichVechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
10LinaZubrägel 1998weiblichohneHauptlauf 11.600 m
11BerndSchumacher1987männlichVfl oytheHauptlauf 11.600 m
12Martinvon der Wellen1965männlichBurgläufer DinklageHauptlauf 11.600 m
13Petravon der Wellen1970weiblichBurgläufer DinklageHauptlauf 11.600 m
14Frankvon Lehmden1969männlichWaldschleicher LohneHauptlauf 11.600 m
15FlorianSchmedes1979männlichVechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
16JensBüssing1970männlichLauftreff „Liebe Falken“Hauptlauf 11.600 m
17BirgitKrolage1968weiblichLauftreff Wilhelmshaven eVHauptlauf 11.600 m
18PeterKrolage1967männlichLauftreff Wilhelmshaven eVHauptlauf 11.600 m
19DennisWiediger1983männlichMoin VechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
20SabrinaFabig 1984weiblichMoin VechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
21KatjaKöneke1988weiblichBurgläufer DinklageHauptlauf 11.600 m
22SonjaGoeke1973weiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf 11.600 m
23BernhardMeyer1969männlichVechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
25WernerBlömer1984männlichVechtaKurzstrecke 6.000 m
26LarsWiebke1974männlichTuS Jahn WerdohlHauptlauf 11.600 m
27HeikoNoah1974männlichVechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
28Mariana Espinoza1991weiblichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Hauptlauf 11.600 m
29ErikaMeyer1987weiblichLauftreff sw osterfeineHauptlauf 11.600 m
33DavidVollert1996männlichohneKurzstrecke 6.000 m
34DeborahRiepert1997weiblichohneKurzstrecke 6.000 m
35BeateWojak1973weiblichVisbekHauptlauf 11.600 m
36DawidWadulla1982männlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineHauptlauf 11.600 m
37MichaelSchlarmann1990männlichLohneHauptlauf 11.600 m
38ChristianConermann1974männlichTeam Gemeinsam StarkHauptlauf 11.600 m
39Ronald Sprickerhoff 1971männlichBurgläufer Dinklage Hauptlauf 11.600 m
40MatthiasSurmann1965männlichLangförden Hauptlauf 11.600 m
41Ricky Manz1993männlichLT Waldschleicher LohneHauptlauf 11.600 m
42WalterSieveke1965männlichBWLHauptlauf 11.600 m
43WilfriedLohmann1974männlichKeinenHauptlauf 11.600 m
44ManfredOchsenfahrt1961männlichTv DinklageHauptlauf 11.600 m
45ChristianVogt1974männlichJede Oma zähltHauptlauf 11.600 m
46MatthiasBergmann1980männlichOsnabrücker TBHauptlauf 11.600 m
47StefaniePöhlking1984weiblichJVA für Frauen VechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
48MelanieFecht1978weiblichJVA für Frauen VechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
49EduardHeit1991männlichJVA für Frauen VechtaHauptlauf 11.600 m
50DennisMeyer1980männlichKMH & friendsHauptlauf 11.600 m
51HannaMeyer2014weiblichKMH & friendsKinder 860 m
52JürgenHoping1965männlichLohneHauptlauf 11.600 m

nach oben