Quakenbrücker Hase-Run


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1RobertHeiden1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
2BennoHeiden2008MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
3GerdHeiden2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
4HilmarGrabow1978MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
5Ludger Fißbeck 1955MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
6AnsgarBackhaus1971MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
7JanPuncak1989MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
8FrankStottmann1973MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
9PaulStottmann2008MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
10RaphaelStottmann2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
11JanKöhle2010MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
12LukasKöhle2006MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
13AnnekeKöhle2005WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
14TorbenKöhle1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
15MartaWille2008WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
16ArndtWille 1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
17LukasBackhaus1994MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
18PatrickZinn1979MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
19SvenjaWeber1990WeiblichDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
20FriedelBoberg1948MännlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
21AndreasBröring1980MännlichSV KrogeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
22PeterGlasow1957MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
23MarcoWoltering1976MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
24BjörnVallo1980MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
25JürgenRuczynski1963Männlichtri-osnabrueck.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
26MelanieLeinker1969WeiblichOhne Verein Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
27ChristianKrieger1966MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
28KlausBleek1965MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
29JannekBleek2004MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
30MiriamBleek2007WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
31UlrichSchmitz1959MännlichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
32LutzWübbelmann2004MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
33AndreaWübbelmann1977WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
34FrankGlose1966MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
35Franz-JosefFehrmann1953MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
36KatjaKöneke1988WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
37Harald Nehls1960MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
38PaulHeckert2002MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
39MaditaBrauer2005WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
40AnnaHeckert2005WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
41TildaKüthe2010WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
42HediKüthe2008WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
43NicoleKüthe1976WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
44RenateKorte1970WeiblichTV Dinklage - BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
45OlafDickmajer1970MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
46AlexanderHetke1957MännlichGoldenstedtSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
47MichaelLüesse1974MännlichVfL OytheSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
48HelmutImwalle1957MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
49SimoneKottwitz1984WeiblichTV Groß Mimmelage von 1954 e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
50ThomasSchaller1974MännlichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
51ThorstenPusdrowski1969männlichLT AegidienbergHauptlauf
52ElkeRenze1972WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
53WolfgangSzameitat1979MännlichJede Oma zähltSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
54Jennifer Klimm1983Weiblichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
55DennisBroemstrup 1979Männlichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
56BirgitBurg1958WeiblichSC Melle 03Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
57MarkusTitgemeyer 1983MännlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
58LutzPrösch1971MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
59AlexanderThole1983Männlich-Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
60BrittaHartmann 1966WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
61Uwe Hartmann1963MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
62MarliesSchone0WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
63AgnesGieske1954WeiblichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
64HeinerGieske1954MännlichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
65JuleWuller2005WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
66JustusWuller2008MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
67MaritaWuller1968WeiblichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
68SvenHermes1982MännlichSv Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
69CarlaHollermann2003WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
70ManfredKurre1960MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
71LarsPfeilsticker 1974MännlichKSK Bersenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
72HeinerBleek1964MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
73HolgerSchnelle1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
74MartinBoße1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
75MalteKampmeyer1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
76StefanSchunert1967MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
77ManfredOchsenfahrt0MännlichTVDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
78LorenzKüthe1976MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
79TorstenBrinkmann1975MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
80Mona -KristinDohe1987WeiblichKeinSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
81VerenaBlom1987WeiblichKeinSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
82JörgRenzenbrink1975MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
83JoachimKottwitz1983MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
85AnneSchlarmann1983WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
86JuliusWillmaring1999MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
87CarstenThomas1944MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
88BröringGisela1955WeiblichSfn VechtaSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
89Helmut Meyer1958MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
90AnjaBerens1969WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
91MichaelBerens1968MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
92WilfriedGrandt1944MännlichLauffreunde Emsland e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
93HeikoKlefer0MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
94FrankNordmann1969MännlichSW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
95UrsulaMenzel1948WeiblichSC SchölerbergSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
96KoldeJürgen1976MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
97KluneStefan1963MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
98EblerHermann1969MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
99AlexanderThiering1978MännlichTV Groß MimmelageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
100DanielGünther1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
101ElisabethHülsmann1965WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
102Christian Meiling 1979MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
103UweMoormann1972MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
104ThomasFrerker1972MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
105DanielaLünnemann1971WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
106FranzTöbbe1952MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
107MarcLettrari1975MännlichTri-Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
108KerstinMolenda1971WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
109UrsulaLampe1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
110DödtmannAloysia1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
111SabineTanklage1971WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
112StephanieKuper1977WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
113AnnetteTabeling1965WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
114ElmarRemus1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
115KatjaBielefeld1977WeiblichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
116MoniHaskamp1970WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
117MarkusHoltmeyer1970MännlichBW HollageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
118GeorgRöckener1953MännlichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
119AnnaLettrari2010WeiblichTUS BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
120LeoLettrari2009MännlichFCR BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
121MariusRuczynski1996Männlichtri-osnabrueck.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
122BettinaRuczynski1966Weiblichtri-osnabrueck.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
123VinceSchönherr2009MännlichTuS BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
124RaúlSchönherr2009MännlichTuS BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
125FlorinSchönherr2006MännlichTuS BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
126UweBerning1972MännlichLöningen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
127DirkWilhelm1970MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
128MarieWilhelm2006WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
129NicoleWilhelm2002WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
130MarcelWilhelm2000MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
131Ralf Unland 1964MännlichTri Team TuS Engter Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
132Karlheinz Kenning1974MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
133SvenKopmeyer 1988MännlichOsnabrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
134PeterBekermann1959MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
135KerstinVennemeyer1985WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen- MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
136michaelLandwehr1984MännlichVFL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
137AnnaOnuh1983WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
138JohnOnuh2013MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
139Julia Krömer1976WeiblichQuitt Ankum Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
140RitaLammers1967WeiblichVHS LaufenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
141AlineHüls1994WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
142BirgitHeitlage1966WeiblichOSC DammeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
143ReidunMarkus1979WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
144IdaMarkus2009WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
145Magnus Markus 2011MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
146UweAlswede1965MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
147MalteTake1977Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
148ThommySchluchter1972MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
149MathildaEscher2005WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
150JohannEscher2007MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
151TheoEscher2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
152WolfgangHeckmann1956MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
153KarlRöckener1959MännlichAus Tecklenburg Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
154Franz-JosefFrohne1951Männlichlaufen-os.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
155HellaFrohne1954Weiblichlaufen-os.deSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
156FranzSteinkamp1967MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
157JannikSteinkamp2004MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
158VanessaWübbelmann1980WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
159JadeHemming 2008WeiblichOsnabrücker TBSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
160JetteHemming 2005WeiblichXXX Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
161MartinPortala1963MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
162SarahRenze2012WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
163FabianRenze2012MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
164SabineSchulte1962WeiblichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
165Eugen Tepe 1949MännlichSV Kettenkamp Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
166SusanneOldenhage1973WeiblichTV Groß MimmelageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
167BernardBuschermöhle1967MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
168ZanaKonovalova1987WeiblichLT Osnabrück NordSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
169ManfredHölscher1963MännlichBV OhrtermerschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
170AndreDühne1989MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V. Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
171KarlheinzDühne1958MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V. Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
172LarsDieker1975MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
173MartinSchmidt1964MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
174FrankHilker1976MännlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
175JohannKempe2011MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
176CarstenGöwert1972MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
177ChristianeSchlüter1966WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
178RobertMarkus 1974MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
179UlrichMeßmann1956MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
180JohannesWanstrath1955MännlichOsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
181GabrieleKrone1966Weiblichtri-osnabrueck.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
182MaxSchünemann1990MännlichGrün-Weiß SteinbeckSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
183ThorstenKlöppel1984MännlichFC SW KalkrieseSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
184SebastianMaschmeyer1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
185BerndGast1981MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
186AchimWolke1966MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
187ChristofKues1979MännlichVfL OytheSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
188TheaWilbers2007WeiblichSV DohrenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
189FrankWiegmann1968MännlichSquash+Fitness Team GehrdeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
190KathrinPieper1982WeiblichSquash+Fitness Team GehrdeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
191NicoGerritsen1966MännlichSquash+Fitness Team GehrdeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
192JetteLandwehr2001WeiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
193TanjaButzke1970WeiblichKeinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
194AndreasNiemeyer1964MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
195ChristaSchuckmann1966WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
196Heidi Schwering1968WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
197NinaSchwering2000WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
198FabianSchwering1996MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
199ThorstenMacke1973MännlichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
200MichaelLürding1967MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
201ErikAlbrecht1972MännlichBundeswehrfeuerwehrSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
202StefanHeile1967MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
203Sandra Kanwischer-Wagemester 1972WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
204IngridWagemester 1949WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
205SimonKramer1976MännlichSuS VehrteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
206HelgaKramer1977WeiblichSuS VehrteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
207HubertBrink1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
208ElkeLamla1970WeiblichFC KalkrieseSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
209VerenaGierke1977Weiblichkein VereinSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
210LeoKaczmarczyk1975Männlich Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
211JensLiebenthron1974Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
212Volker Mohrahrend1967MännlichTSV UeffelnSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
213YanneckDeters2005MännlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
214Aloys Achteresch1947MännlichSV HollenstedeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe

nach oben