Hagener Volkslauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
2StefanHeitmeyer1977männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
3FriedelBoberg1948männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
4OliverAltmann1967männlichSparta OsnabrückHauptlauf
5HeinzWinter1936männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
6Frank Grafe1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
7Hans PeterIgelbrink1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
8KarinMenebröker1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
9PirminMeier1993männlichohneHauptlauf
12SimonHeimann1993männlichHauptlauf
13PeterMoormann1987männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNHauptlauf
14LukasBuske1988männlichFUNUNDERTHESUNHauptlauf
20MatthiasSandkämper1984männlichNefuasianer SKHauptlauf
21Timo Hehmann1984männlichTC HagenHauptlauf
22ChristophElixmann1991männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNHauptlauf
23AmeliePohlmann1998weiblichFUN UNDER THE SUNHauptlauf
25ManuelRodrigues1976männlichHasbergenHauptlauf
26TorstenEichberg1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
27JannikMöllenkamp1991männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNJedermannslauf
28MarilenaRichter1992weiblichFUN UNDER THE SUNJedermannslauf
29PhilippWolters1984männlichNefuasianer SKHauptlauf
30ManfredPalesche1958männlichWesterkappelnHauptlauf
31StefanLangen1969männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
32RolfMoll1987männlichohneJedermannslauf
33RebekkaRoetger1991weiblichFUN UNDER THE SUNHauptlauf
34MathiasRoetger1989männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNHauptlauf
35Hannelore Horst 1949weiblichTV Georgsmarienhütte Hauptlauf
36JorisPelka2011männlichHagener SVBambinilauf
37MartinPelka1972männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf
38PeggyThiele-Pelka1979weiblichHagener SVJedermannslauf
39MarcoHeinrich1992männlichTv 01 BohmteHauptlauf
40SvenPlogmann1985männlichHagener SVHauptlauf
42DanielBörger1985männlichLC BöKaZoHauptlauf
43JanisHeitmeyer1988männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
44JuriGauer1980männlichHagen atw.Hauptlauf
46DeniseSchneider1988weiblichHagen a.T.W.Jedermannslauf
47EmmaMeldau2013weiblichHagenBambinilauf
48MiraMeldau2016weiblichHagenBambinilauf
49ThiloBocklage2013männlichGeorgsmarienhütteBambinilauf
50LeonKirchner2011männlichHagener SVBambinilauf
51AngelaBuske1987weiblichFunHauptlauf
52RaimundWinter1968männlichHagener SVHauptlauf
53InaStermann1987weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenHauptlauf
54KerstinBiekötter1988weiblichohneHauptlauf
55MarcoGausmann1985männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
56PhilBrandebusemeyer0männlichHagen a.T.WHauptlauf
57TobiasSeitz1990männlichTuS BramscheJedermannslauf
58PaulRauch1986männlichTuS BramscheJedermannslauf
60SvenJurenas1973männlichHagen a.T.WHauptlauf
61HannahAltevogt 1999weiblichHagen Hauptlauf
62JanLübking1986männlichEmdenJedermannslauf
63MarleenMazzega1994weiblichohneHauptlauf
64AlexanderKrieger1986männlichAllied VisionJedermannslauf
65TobiasVeerkamp1983männlichAllied VisionJedermannslauf
66JulianHeitmeyer1985männlichAllied VisionHauptlauf
67TorbenWitte1992männlichAllied VisionHauptlauf
68FlorianKlostermann1989männlichAllied VisionHauptlauf
69LeonardKöhler1988männlichAllied VisionHauptlauf
70MarcSille1974männlichBad IburgHauptlauf
71AnneHaunert1991weiblichohneJedermannslauf
72Lilly Sommerau2013weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
73TinaWolters1976weiblichGMHütteJedermannslauf
74UlrikeClaaßen1968weiblichGeorgsmariemhütteJedermannslauf
75MiraBlutguth2014weiblichohneBambinilauf
76AndreasClausing1960männlichLSF MünsterHauptlauf
77LudgerBolke1967männlichTV LengerichHauptlauf
78InesBlings1969weiblichGeorgsmarienhütteJedermannslauf
79StefanKriege1965männlichCreme de la Creme vom JägerbergHauptlauf
80StefanLakmann1970männlichCreme de la Creme vom JägerbergHauptlauf
81ChristianWagner1973männlichCreme de la Creme vom JägerbergHauptlauf
82MarioBlutguth1981männlichCreme de la Creme vom JägerbergHauptlauf
83BjörnKölling1990männlichCreme de la Creme vom JägerbergHauptlauf
84AnettThürmer1968weiblichOsnabrückJedermannslauf
85KristinBorgmann2004weiblichHagener SVJedermannslauf
86PeterBorgmann 1968männlichHagen a.T.W.Jedermannslauf
87SvenjaWeber1990weiblichDinklageHauptlauf
88InaSteffen1988weiblichVfR VoxtrupHauptlauf
89SvenKretzschmar1970männlichohneHauptlauf
90LiahLauxtermann2013weiblichHagen a. T. W.Bambinilauf
91SebastianMerz1990männlichHagener SVHauptlauf
92UteMarin1971weiblichTV MettingenHauptlauf
93AlinaSchreiber1994weiblichFUN UNDER THE SUNJedermannslauf
95TobiasBlings1967männlichGeorgsmarienhütteJedermannslauf
96MichaelMeierkord1969männlichOhneHauptlauf
97LeonieMeierkord2011weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
98EmilieMeierkord2011weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
99Sandra Petersmann 1986weiblichHagener SVJedermannslauf
100AndreasOudehinken1988männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
101KatharinaOtten1993weiblichohneHauptlauf
102VolkerBlömker1964männlichTV LengerichHauptlauf
103OleZiep2015männlichHagener Sportverein Bambinilauf
104IdaZiep2012weiblichHagener Sportverein Bambinilauf
105MichaelZiep1982männlichHagenJedermannslauf
106JuliaZiep1983weiblichHagenJedermannslauf
107KatrinSchiller1969weiblichFlotte LockeHauptlauf
108CarstenMöller1975männlichHagen a.T.W.Hauptlauf
109EnnoWarnstedt2014männlichHagen aTWBambinilauf
110TammoWarnstedt2011männlichHagen aTWBambinilauf
111SteffenWarnstedt1980männlichHagen aTWHauptlauf
112ChristinaWarnstedt1982weiblichHagen aTWJedermannslauf
113LuisaMalessa2011weiblichHagen aTWBambinilauf
114Fiona Malessa2012weiblichHagen aTWBambinilauf
115MiraKöhler2011weiblichHagen aTWBambinilauf
116FeliaKöhler2014weiblichHagen aTWBambinilauf
117LeaKöhler1983weiblichHagen aTWJedermannslauf
118EmiliaRahe2015weiblichHagen aTWBambinilauf
119LaraHellermann1989weiblichHSVJedermannslauf
120WernerHellermann1956männlichHSVJedermannslauf
121JanaHellermann1986weiblichHSVJedermannslauf
122Bernhard Jakob1983männlichHagen a.T.W.Hauptlauf
123TimSteinbruch1994männlichHagener SportvereinHauptlauf
124ThorbenKölling1992männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückHauptlauf
125PetraRabe1973weiblichHagener SvJedermannslauf
126HannahRabe2000weiblichHagener SvJedermannslauf
127FrederikEichberg2014männlichHagen Bambinilauf
128FinjaOtten2005weiblichHSVJedermannslauf
129DieterOtten1966männlichohneJedermannslauf
130Jakob Menkhaus 2001männlichSwim-Team SW LienenHauptlauf
131TomHuning2001männlichohneHauptlauf
132UrsulaBette1966weiblichGöttingenHauptlauf
133DietmarHebbelmann1987männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
134LuisMoritz2000männlichohneHauptlauf
135GuidoBrand1969männlichHagener SVHauptlauf
136JolineBrand1998weiblichHagener SVHauptlauf
137JürgenHorst1963männlichMelleHauptlauf
138BirgitBurg1958weiblichKeniaticsHauptlauf
139FelixDransmann2013männlichHSVBambinilauf
140AnnaMeyer1990weiblichHagenJedermannslauf
141Katharina Winter1985weiblichHagenJedermannslauf
142MarleneWinter2015weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
143TorstenBrockmann1977männlichMünsterHauptlauf
144KathrinBrandhorst1984weiblichHagen a.T.W.Jedermannslauf
145Daniel Bagschik1993männlichGlaneHauptlauf
146KhaledAborachid1999männlichMünsterHauptlauf
147MeikeHeinrich1967weiblichohne VereinJedermannslauf
148SabineKrumland1964weiblichPrivatJedermannslauf
149FrankHinrichsen1967männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf
150Jan ErikHinrichsen2008männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf
151GretaHinrichsen2011weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
152MarcoHeinrich1992männlichTv 01 BohmteJedermannslauf
153LarsJunge1974männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
154Markus Brewe1970männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Hauptlauf
155MichaelAlwes1970männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf
156DirkStrothmann1975männlichMarathon IbbenbürenHauptlauf
157StefanMiddelberg 1969männlichHagener SVHauptlauf
158TimMiddelberg 2006männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf
159LinusMoll2007männlichohneJedermannslauf
160Dietmar Hebel 1971männlichSV RaspoHauptlauf
161NinaBartholomaeus1978weiblichHagener SVJedermannslauf
162ZivaJungermann2010weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
163AmberJungermann2010weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
164MarenPötter1983weiblichSpvg NiedermarkHauptlauf
165LauraBevermann1989weiblichohneHauptlauf
166ChristianMachner1978männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
167BastianMachner2014männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteBambinilauf
168SebastianWilker1984männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschHauptlauf
169BrunoWilker2015männlichSV HarderbergBambinilauf
170VolkerDembowsky1971männlichOsnabrücker TBJedermannslauf
171LottaSchiemann2010weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
172GretaSchiemann2013weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
173MiriamKonersmann1971weiblichGeorgsmarienhütteJedermannslauf
174PascalMeißner1986männlichohneHauptlauf
175MarieLienemann1994weiblichVfR VoxtrupHauptlauf
176ChristinaSchichte1991weiblichohneHauptlauf
177MarenHölschermann1991weiblichohneJedermannslauf
178ThomasHessmert1992männlichHSVHauptlauf
179StefanRüschemeyer 1965männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf
180SebastianBrandt1982männlichNon-Stop-Ultra BrakelJedermannslauf
181NicolaKorte1991weiblichHagenHauptlauf
182JonahHerkenhoff2001männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf
183SimonHerkenhoff2000männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf
184SörenKubat1987männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf
185VerenaBlom1987weiblichTecklenburgJedermannslauf
186JohanNeff1993männlichDrunken MantisHauptlauf
187GabiLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde LotteJedermannslauf
188LauraHestermeyer1989weiblichHagener SVJedermannslauf
189MartinPohl1964männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
190GabrieleKrone1966weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschHauptlauf
191IngaWiemer1999weiblichSportfreunde LotteJedermannslauf
192AndréTräger1967männlichMarathon IbbenbürenHauptlauf
193LeneBrandebusemeyer 2013weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
194MatsBrandebusemeyer 2010männlichohneBambinilauf
195FlorianSchütte1993männlichHagener SVHauptlauf
196Jürgen Leimkühler1965männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJedermannslauf
197ElmarRemus1978männlichTuchmacher-Stadtlauf BramscheJedermannslauf
198PetraPollmeier1961weiblichSportfreunde LotteJedermannslauf
199EmiliaRosenbaum1981weiblichBSV HolzhausenHauptlauf
200JanaRosenbaum2006weiblichBSV HolzhausenHauptlauf
201BenRosenbaum2008männlichBSV HolzhausenHauptlauf
202KlausGausmann1961männlichLong may you runHauptlauf
203SebastianBrandhorst1982männlichHagenJedermannslauf
204DirkMochalski1972männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
205HeinrichStübe1970männlichHagen Hauptlauf
206AlexandrErmatraut 1196männlichHagen Hauptlauf
207ChristinaSchütze1988weiblichOsnabrückHauptlauf
208JonasIgelbrink1993männlichHagener SVHauptlauf
209CatrinTelkamp1979weiblichGeorgsmarienhütte Jedermannslauf
210KerstinHune1980weiblichohneJedermannslauf
211MaxTelkamp2009männlichohneJedermannslauf
212PaulineBerstermann1998weiblichHagenHauptlauf
214AnnikaWorpenberg1984weiblichohneHauptlauf
215Katharina Rey1979weiblichkein Verein Jedermannslauf
216MathiasSiebe1995männlichohneHauptlauf
217NicolasBerger1984männlichTeutoburger Energie Netzwerk eGJedermannslauf
218KatharinaBerger1988weiblichTeutoburger Energie Netzwerk eGJedermannslauf
219NicoGroße-Hartlage1976männlichTeutoburger Energie Netzwerk eGHauptlauf
220JanKoch1997männlichTeutoburger Energie Netzwerk eGHauptlauf
221RalfArmbrüster1960männlichTeutoburger Energie Netzwerk eGHauptlauf
222HubertTemme1947männlichTeutoburger Energie Netzwerk eGHauptlauf
223Thorsten Witte1978männlichHagenJedermannslauf
224ChristianVogt1974männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschHauptlauf
225AhmadAl Mahmoud1967männlichPreußen LengerichJedermannslauf
226ThomasBrakmann1974männlichActensportlerHauptlauf
227JensHaunert1993männlichHagenHauptlauf
228KlausKennepohl1960männlichOsnabrückJedermannslauf
229IsabellMindrup1986weiblichHagener SportvereinJedermannslauf
230SandraHehmann1971weiblichHagener SportvereinJedermannslauf
231Ullrich Marotz 1963männlichHagener SportvereinJedermannslauf
232AnnikaElixmann1987weiblichHagener SportvereinJedermannslauf
233HeikeNiermann1967weiblichGeorgsmarienhütteJedermannslauf
234RichardFrankenberg1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
235IrisVoigt1970weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJedermannslauf
236OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
237EmilieHeitmeyer2011weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
238LinaHeitmeyer2011weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
239MarleenHeitmeyer2013weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
240SarahFrommeyer1984weiblichHagener SVHauptlauf
241MattisFels2013männlichHagener SVBambinilauf
242HenriFels2015männlichHagener SVBambinilauf
243MarkusFels1973männlichHagen a.T.W.Hauptlauf
244UweKrampf1970männlichHagener SVHauptlauf
245JannikLücke1997männlichSpvg. NiedermarkHauptlauf
246MichaelHufnagel1965männlichBad Iburg Kängurus Hauptlauf
247Jonas Krampf2001männlichLGOHauptlauf
248NikolasKrampf2010männlichHagener SVBambinilauf
249SimoneDransmann1963weiblichHagener SVJedermannslauf
250ChiaraDransmann1997weiblichHagener SVJedermannslauf
251Marie Kovermann 2010weiblichHagener SVBambinilauf
252CarolinEckhoff1966weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJedermannslauf
253Mia JosefinRahe2011weiblichHSVBambinilauf
254Matthias Wille1971männlichOsnabrücker TBHauptlauf
255HenrikRahe2014männlichHSVBambinilauf
256AnnaKorte1986weiblichohneHauptlauf
257JürgenKotzke1967männlichPreussen LengerichHauptlauf
258MichaelTillmann1968männlichHöll-RunnersHauptlauf
259Abdelmajeed Abdalla 1992männlichJede Oma zähltHauptlauf
260TobiasMetzner1988männlichTNTplusCJedermannslauf
261JensHoffmeier1972männlichGeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
262AlexanderKühn1983männlichGeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
263FrankEgbers1970männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
264RamonaSudenfeld1990weiblichohneJedermannslauf
265EileenHengelsberg1990weiblichohneJedermannslauf
266AlexanderKampe1989männlichohneJedermannslauf
267ChristianEhrenbrink1976männlichHagenJedermannslauf
268JuleEhrenbrink2006weiblichohneJedermannslauf
269HannahKovermann2008weiblichHagener SVJedermannslauf
270JanStorbeck1997männlichHagener SVJedermannslauf

nach oben