Borgloher Weiherlauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1MarcSchewski1972männlichohneHauptlauf
2MatthiasBergmann1980männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
3BenediktKnappe1986männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
4HeikoRueter1975männlichAtemnotDreierpackserie
5NorbertDulle1969männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
6TobiasRasper1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
7Dennis Grüter 1979männlichErdinger Alkoholfrei Dreierpackserie
8UweStöhr1966männlichLauftreff FichtestrasseDreierpackserie
9DanielSiemer1983männlichDammeDreierpackserie
10NicolaWitte1972weiblichORVDreierpackserie
11FrankWilke1970männlich4 passable LäuferDreierpackserie
12BjörnLorenz1979männlichTEA / OsnabrückDreierpackserie
13ChristianRemmert1977männlichGlück (L) AufDreierpackserie
14Anja Deters1979weiblichHopstenDreierpackserie
15NiklasMiltrup1990männlichHopstenDreierpackserie
16DirkBrüggemann1967männlichEinzelkämpferDreierpackserie
17PetraEilers1979weiblichWüsteDreierpackserie
18SörenKnopp1976männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.Dreierpackserie
19KarinMenebröker1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
20UweLachnitt1969männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
21StefanieWiemer1968weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
22AndréWillimzig1985männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
23IngaWiemer1999weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
24Torsten Irländer1977männlichKein TeamDreierpackserie
25Ann-ChristinOpitz1999weiblichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
26MarenStevens1986weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
27LuisaKoch 1990weiblichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
28Claudia Gutknecht 1969weiblichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
29AlexanderEickhorst1992männlichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
30Andre Stevens1985männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
31JanFranzkowiak1976männlichFriedensreiterDreierpackserie
33JanaLingemann1986weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
34AlexanderKühn1983männlichHüggelläuferDreierpackserie
35MichaelMandry1978männlichVFR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie
36Hans PeterIgelbrink1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
37Thorsten Schäfer 1978männlichOhneDreierpackserie
38InaVoss1991weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
39MarkusKronenberg1976männlichTVGDreierpackserie
40ThomasKlaas1975männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
41PatrickKortlüke1972männlichohneDreierpackserie
42BjörnWaske1974männlich Dreierpackserie
43AndréHoge1976männlichBerOs RouteDreierpackserie
44MarenStindt-Hoge1977weiblichBerOs RouteDreierpackserie
45TinoBierbaum1973männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
46HenrikBook1996männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
47RalfKrüger1961männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
48VeraTölg1984weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
49GünterLiegmann1955männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte/ TEA/ 100 MCDreierpackserie
50RainerSchmutte1974männlichRSConnect.deDreierpackserie
51Ha-WeRehers1947männlichOsnabrücker SC/100Marathon-Club/DUV/TEADreierpackserie
52AndreHeermann 1972männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
53Kerstinvon Hollen 1967weiblichVoßkamp RunnerDreierpackserie
54Holger Schulze 1958männlichVoßkamp Runner/TEADreierpackserie
55StefanLangen1969männlichGeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
56AlexanderBuß1990männlichPOM-BÄRen BandeDreierpackserie
57VolkerFrenzel1967männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
58KennyLoughlin1965männlichGlane Dreierpackserie
59SaschaHinze1971männlichFriedensreiterDreierpackserie
61OliverMadla1984männlichCOBLDreierpackserie
62MurielFranek1989weiblichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
63FabianSchilling1987männlichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
64AndreasRörsch1979männlichSV Rasensport OsnabrückDreierpackserie
65Ansgar Bensmann 1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
66AdrianMüller1981männlichLaufkader BissendorfDreierpackserie
67ViktorWilhelm1978männlichSFL (TUS) Lotter LauftreffDreierpackserie
68ThorbenKölling1992männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
69DirkKinder1970männlichdie 5 lustigen 3Dreierpackserie
70ChristianSchulz1985männlichRun & Fun bye Häcker KüchenDreierpackserie
71Andre Schulenberg 1986männlichVfR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie
72KevinBachmann1980männlichSF SchledehausenDreierpackserie
73GabiLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
74IngoAssmann1979männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
75Andreas Gollub 1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
76MareikeDrees1991weiblich/Dreierpackserie
77CorinnaTappe1991weiblichL&T City GymDreierpackserie
78Linda Drees1993weiblichSC Spelle/VenhausDreierpackserie
79SusanneStraten1990weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
80RalfSchoolmann1965männlichTV NordenDreierpackserie
81FlorianUnnold1988männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
82Tim Heitjann1991männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
83WernerLohrie1956männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
84Franziska Schlachter1993weiblichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
85Juliane Schmidt1992weiblichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
86WolfgangPriebe1968männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
87MarcHollenberg1978männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
88TimoWever1986männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
89PiaAhlers1994weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
90DanielWitte1976männlichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
91CarinaGosselke1979weiblichohneDreierpackserie
92SörenSprehe1997männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
93FrankEgbers1970männlichkein VerreinDreierpackserie
94LukasVahle1990männlichPOM-BÄRen BandeDreierpackserie
95MartinPohl1964männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
96JörgRohr1969männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
97Finn MarekBatzer1998männlichPiesberger SVDreierpackserie
98JürgenDohe1960männlichohne VereinDreierpackserie
100MarioBentlin1973männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
101OrtwinBerger1963männlichBW OberbauerschaftDreierpackserie
102MarcoSchrameyer1988männlichKleinstadtaffenDreierpackserie
103MelinaSchilling1993weiblichKleinstadtaffenDreierpackserie
104NicoStöter 1990männlichOhne VereinDreierpackserie
105KlausGamradt1967männlichSW LienenDreierpackserie
106AlfonsHölscher1964männlichAlfonsDreierpackserie
107FlorianSchneider1986männlichAS Schneider HaustechnikDreierpackserie
108SörenWeßling1991männlichAS Schneider HaustechnikDreierpackserie
111Christian Dobek1987männlichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
112PetraJunklewitz1969weiblichSV BürenDreierpackserie
113FabianThiele1984männlichSt. TheodorDreierpackserie
114BertholdKubela1983männlichDynamo KreuzbandDreierpackserie
115LarsTusk1976männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
116NiklasKnollmeyer2006männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
117SaschaKnollmeyer1974männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
118ThomasMöller1965männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
119AndreaMaciejewski1979weiblichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
120NancyPlassmann1979weiblichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
121SylviaDroll1969weiblichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
122UlrichLandwehr1962männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
123JuttaVoges1954weiblichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
124RalfDobmeier1984männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
125ChristinaWawra1981weiblichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
126FrankHofmann1988männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
127DavidVallo1991männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
128JonasImwalle1996männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
129HartmutVoigt1968männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
130AlexanderSmolin1988männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
131RicoRosenau1994männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
132PascalWedeken1990männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
133ChristianStelzer1973männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
134BeateKlein1960weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
135FlorentienEckart1999weiblich-Dreierpackserie
136MiriamGarmatter1985weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
137Alexander Kleffmann 1983männlichOhneDreierpackserie
138PierGanseuer1990männlichPundM RunningDreierpackserie
139MalteDukat1974männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
140CordulaBohl1967weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
141UweJackisch 1969männlichSV Rasensport Dreierpackserie
142LukeJackisch 2003männlichSV Rasensport Dreierpackserie
143SvenDisselkamp1975männlichGlückLaufDreierpackserie
144MarcoHanna1976männlichStiftung HünenburgHauptlauf
145RalfWekenborg1968männlichNETTE-tal-LÄUFERDreierpackserie
146MarcusAlwes1969männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
147LeaBörger1998weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
148UweDiekmann1973männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
149Uwe-HeinzBendig1969männlichparkrun Rubbenbruchsee/Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
150ChristophSchlüter1968männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
151NicolaHoedemaker 1975weiblichKein Verein Dreierpackserie
152VolkerMeyer1968männlichVFL Kloster OesedeDreierpackserie
153CarstenLamping 1970männlichFriedenszeitenDreierpackserie
154Marco Gruhn1973männlichNO BATTLE NO GLORY 1887Dreierpackserie
155KatharinaHäffelin1984weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
156SteffenWarnstedt1980männlichGelegenheitsläuferDreierpackserie
157ChristinSchröder1982weiblichGelegenheitsläuferinDreierpackserie
158ChristianBuß1976männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
159Axel Bick1968männlichDGzRSDreierpackserie
160MichaelMeckfessel1968männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
161BrittaThomas1981weiblichBerliner Luft TreffDreierpackserie
162CarolinHaunert1987weiblichBerliner Luft TreffDreierpackserie
163AndreasBrand1987männlichBerliner Luft TreffDreierpackserie
164AndreSchlatmann1982männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
165Torsten Szypulski 1966männlichSportfreunde OesedeDreierpackserie
166JudithMönstermann1977weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
167DagmarNaundorf 1968weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
168Holger Kück1970männlichStadionwurst und Kaltschale Dreierpackserie
169Rainer Poerschke 1978männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
170LenaHaurand1993weiblichOsnabrück Hauptlauf
171MaikWennemer1974männlichMarathon IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
172UlrichJaroschek1957männlichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
173RosemarieJaroschek1957weiblichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
175HenrikSchmudde1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
176MathiasOtto1979männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
177MarioBlutguth1981männlichCreme de la Creme vom Jägerberg Dreierpackserie
178ChristianWagner1973männlichCreme de la Creme vom JägerbergDreierpackserie
180Martina Schwarz1972weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
181ThomasWichner1976männlichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
182OliverReichmuth1977männlichTuS NahneDreierpackserie
183FlorianSchmidt1987männlichTuS EngterDreierpackserie
184Jan-EnnoWillms1992männlichPKF WMS LaufgruppeDreierpackserie
185TorstenNaundorf1967männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
186ThorbenLauxtermann1991männlichPSV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
187FriedrichKrüwel1954männlichHasbergen Dreierpackserie
188SteffenNowak2002männlichStiftung HünenburgJedermannlauf
189DorislTakenberg1958weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
190AlexanderHerkenhoff1988männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNDreierpackserie
191Andréde Beyer1982männlichLG Hempels unterm SofaDreierpackserie
192MichaelTesche1980männlichohneDreierpackserie
193MichaelMuhr1973männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
194FelixHellmann1980männlichFiesta 2000Dreierpackserie
195StephanOhnesorge1975männlichHasbergenDreierpackserie
196AndreasHagedorn1968männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
197RainerFreker1970männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
198DoroTeders1983weiblichSalzbergen Dreierpackserie
199BeateWeith-Hornung1959weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
200WaldemarPopp1987männlichPoppyDreierpackserie
201Stephanie Hemming 1975weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
202PhilippVogelsang1979männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
203Johannes Andrews1962männlichDiakoniestiftung Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
204IngridSchumacher1963weiblichOsnabrücker SCDreierpackserie
205OliverFalkenstein1971männlichRock'n Roll AthleticsDreierpackserie
206AndreasFarwick 1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
207StephanTubbesing1970männlichohneDreierpackserie
208FriedhelmTappe1957männlichHaster RenntnerDreierpackserie
210ThomasAlthaus1957männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
211PeterGlasow1957männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenDreierpackserie
212OliverKlever1991männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
213TobiasGrüter1986männlichHagen a.T.W.Dreierpackserie
214PeterWiersig1976männlichparkrun rubbenbruchseeDreierpackserie
215ChristianDierker1975männlich-Dreierpackserie
216SabrinaWittig1986weiblichTuS GlaneDreierpackserie
218ManuelaSchwerdtner1969weiblichohneDreierpackserie
219KayMittendorf1974männlichFriedensreiterDreierpackserie
220Angelika Schulte-Stelzer1975weiblichKein VereinDreierpackserie
221FrankPatzer1965männlichohneHauptlauf
222BerndPofalla1963männlichLuft nach obenDreierpackserie
223Kerstin Blomeier1971weiblichLuft nach obenDreierpackserie
224MichaelBlomeier1974männlichLuft nach obenDreierpackserie
225ChristianWichert1973männlichrehaaktiv-osDreierpackserie
226AlanSabri1982männlichKeinvereinDreierpackserie
227AndreeMügebeer1968männlichSV Bad RothenfeldeDreierpackserie
228DanielGroße Hörstkamp1984männlichHLG Bad IburgDreierpackserie
229ClausJädtke1962männlichkeinDreierpackserie
230ThomasBaumann1971männlichDissenDreierpackserie
231LuisBaumann2000männlichDissenDreierpackserie
232AnjaBitter1969weiblichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
233DirkHohage1977männlichTUS BorglohHauptlauf
234ThomasWöhrmeyer1967männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
235Jonas Thiele 1984männlich.Dreierpackserie
236JuliaRammholdt 1997weiblichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
238NicoGroße-Hartlage1976männlichTSV Widukindland (Beverly Hills von Schinkel)Dreierpackserie
239DanielKoppitz1978männlichRaphaelosDreierpackserie
240Hans-JuergenPabst1961männlich-Dreierpackserie
241PetraBrinkmann1968weiblichTV Bissendorf HolteDreierpackserie
242JanSteenhusen1984männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
243AnnaWittefeld1994weiblich Dreierpackserie
244FrankHilker1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
245MartinFlorian1958männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
247KaiFlaßpöhler1973männlichohneHauptlauf
248LenaLübben1991weiblichLauf-Club 93 Delmenhorst Dreierpackserie
249ThomasLotz1982männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
250PatrickHeyer1985männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
251MichaelKamsties1982männlichTeam EggerDreierpackserie
252Daniel Bugiel1981männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
253StephanWolff1974männlichOhneDreierpackserie
254MiriamLippemeier1991weiblichPKF WMSDreierpackserie
255OleSprehe2000männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
257HelenLotz1990weiblich-Dreierpackserie
258Hans-BerndMergelmeyer1966männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
259PetraSpiess1975weiblichOnlyMeDreierpackserie
260BernardHausfeld1963männlichohneDreierpackserie
261GereonTölg1985männlichLahme EntenDreierpackserie
262RalfMertens1967männlichOTB-LKGDreierpackserie
263KaiSteenhusen 1991männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
264JürgenHeptner1961männlichA+B VersmoldDreierpackserie
265UlrichFeiter1961männlichKTT 01Dreierpackserie
266Yvonne Leiendecker 1978weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
267NikolasHaunert1983männlichBerliner Luft TreffDreierpackserie
268TanjaKersten1973weiblichVfR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie
269MarcBrinkmann1978männlichTRI TSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
270KarstenFriedrich1970männlichBW SchinkelDreierpackserie
271PetraDauwe1969weiblichTUS BorglohDreierpackserie
272ChristianMachner1978männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
273JuliusHofter1997männlichLauftreff ZfHDreierpackserie
274RosaJost1968weiblichBad IburgDreierpackserie
275DavidMüller 1990männlichLechtingenDreierpackserie
276MarcoHeinrich1992männlichTv 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
277RüdigerNierste1964männlichHurricane-HolsenDreierpackserie
278AndreasNonninger1980männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
279ReinerGörlich1972männlichTV HOHNE Dreierpackserie
280ChristinKulgemeyer1978weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
281SebastianMaschmeyer1978männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
282Christoph Kulgemeyer1965männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
283MatthiasKosmella1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
284Ansgar Schweer1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
285MarcVogel 1971männlichVfR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie
286RaissaUlbrich1989weiblich-Dreierpackserie
287AchimPletschmüllers 1973männlichXTeam38 SportteamHauptlauf
288FlorianLaubrock1998männlichHagener SVDreierpackserie
289Larissa Koch1988weiblich-Dreierpackserie
290TimmLaue-Ogal1973männlichLaufen gegen Leiden / TuS HasteDreierpackserie
291DietmarHebel1971männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
292ChristianVogt1974männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
293MarcusDemmler1980männlichViva von Agua OsnabrückDreierpackserie
294AaronHadaschik1994männlichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
295DominikBuller1985männlichSpvg NiedermarkDreierpackserie
296RegineHans1967weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
297UrteVierkötter1966weiblichRuderclub RatsgymnasiumDreierpackserie

nach oben