Borgloher Weiherlauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1JürgenDohe1960männlichohne VereinDreierpackserie
2DirkBrueggemann1967männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
3RainerSchmutte1974männlichTeam RAINOTRONIKDreierpackserie
4SaschaLeufke1985männlichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
5KristinBuß1995weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
6PiaAhlers1994weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
7FrankWilke1970männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
8MarcKrause1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
9BerndSchniederalbers1991männlichSV DalumDreierpackserie
10DirkDeisel1970männlichKeinDreierpackserie
11Julia Schulte1993weiblichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
12MarieLienemann1994weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
13AnjaErning1971weiblichTus eintracht RulleDreierpackserie
14LeaBörger1998weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
15MichaelMandry1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
16ChristophGlüsenkamp1984männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
17AndréWillimzig1985männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
18NicoleLienemann 1992weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
19Johannes Andrews 1962männlichDiakoniestiftung Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
20NilsKramer1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
21DanielSantel1984männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
22JonasRosenfeld1994männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
23BeateKlein1960weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
24MaikWestphal1974männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
25DennisGrüter1979männlichTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
26StefanLangen1969männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
27TanjaKersten1973weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
28MarioBentlin1973männlichJede Oma zähhltDreierpackserie
29KevinBachmann1980männlichSF SchledehausenDreierpackserie
30KlausSchwegmann1968männlichFC HasestrandDreierpackserie
31FranziskaVathauer 1994weiblichRubbenbruchsee ParkrunDreierpackserie
32TobiasRasper1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
33InaVoss1991weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
34ArneNeumann1988männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
35Benedikt Knappe 1986männlichKnappeDreierpackserie
36ChristianRemmert1977männlichGlück (L) AufDreierpackserie
37ThomasKöhler1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
38KatrinSchiller1969weiblichFlotte LockeDreierpackserie
39UweLukas-Nülle1961männlichVfR Voxtrup S4acwDreierpackserie
40VolkerMeyer1968männlichVfL Kloster OesedeDreierpackserie
41VolkerFrenzel1967männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
42DorisTakenberg1958weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
43PierGanseuer1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
44FrankEgbers1970männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
45AndreHeermann1972männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
46ThomasKlaas 1975männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
47Hans Peter Igelbrink1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
48MonikaDölle1969weiblichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
49KarinMenebröker1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
50FrankGrafe1963männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
51DanielBunse1974männlichBBC Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
52OliverPankratz1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
53RuthOevermann1972weiblichBramscher RumläoferDreierpackserie
54FabianThiele1984männlichSt. TheodorDreierpackserie
55Kerstinvon Hollen1967weiblichVoßkamp RunnersDreierpackserie
56HolgerSchulze1958männlichVoßkamp Runners/TEADreierpackserie
57KimberlyMiller1987weiblichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
58Hans-BerndMergelmeyer1966männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
59KaiStoye1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
60PawelSuliga1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
61JakubSuliga2004männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
62CorinnaTappe1991weiblichL&T City GymDreierpackserie
63Klaus GüntherGamradt1967männlichSW LienenDreierpackserie
64HenrikBook1996männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
65AnsgarBensmann1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
66MarcusAlwes1969männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
67UrteVierkötter1966weiblichRuderclub RatsgymnasiumDreierpackserie
68DominikSalewsky1981männlichOsnabrücker SCDreierpackserie
69MarenStevens1986weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
70AndreStevens1985männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
71SvenjaWeber1990weiblichDinklageDreierpackserie
72RalfKrüger1961männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
73ThorstenSchäfer1978männlichLaufen macht Spaß Dreierpackserie
74RalfSchoolmann1965männlichTV NordenDreierpackserie
75Torsten Preuß1968männlichBSG Kreissparkasse MelleDreierpackserie
76KennyLoughlin1965männlichKein Verein Dreierpackserie
77UlfPohlmann1991männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
78UweStöhr1966männlichLauftreff FichtestraßeDreierpackserie
79AndreSchlatmann1982männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
80JuliaRammholdt1997weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
81FredericBecker1986männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
82AlinaPohlmann1989weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
83LinaHensel1994weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
84Christian Wichert1973männlichrehaaktiv-osDreierpackserie
85AndreasNiermann1969männlichTEAM MAGENTADreierpackserie
86Katja Stöhr1993weiblichActive Sportshop HerfordDreierpackserie
87MelanieLeinker1969weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
88ClaudiaKöhler1968weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
89Raphael Lienesch 1983männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
90MarcoSchrameyer1988männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
91MelinaSchilling1993weiblichKien VereinDreierpackserie
92Frankkleine Bornhorst1967männlichLG heute Sinnig !?Dreierpackserie
93ThomasWichner1976männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
94RosemarieJaroschek1958weiblichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
95UlrichJaroschek1957männlichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
96AndreasStauff1982männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
97Andréde Beyer1982männlichLG Hempels unterm SofaDreierpackserie
98SinaThiemeier1996weiblichKeinerDreierpackserie
99AndreasHinken1976männlichTUS NahneDreierpackserie
100RaffeltKarsten1977männlichOhneDreierpackserie
101LutzBarkey1970männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
102AndreSchulenberg1986männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
103MarionSchulenberg1989weiblichTUS BramscheDreierpackserie
104DanielKemme1978männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
105manfredkurre1960männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
106GabiLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
107HannesMeyer-ten Thoren1959männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
108BertholdKubela1983männlichDynamo KreuzbandDreierpackserie
109SergejSteinebel1985männlichKeinDreierpackserie
110TorstenIrländer1977männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
111AndreasFarwick1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
112Jasmin VerenaLeufke1986weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
113Markus Kronenberg 1976männlichTVG Dreierpackserie
114Carina Gosselke 1979weiblichkein Verein Dreierpackserie
115BurkhardRaude1971männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
116AnjaBitter1969weiblichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
117JanaLingemann1986weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
118ChristianKastrup1988männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
119AndreasGollub 1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
120BärbelMentrup1970weiblichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
121TorstenMeyer1964männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
122TobiasMeyer2000männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
123IrinaMeyer1970weiblichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
124ChristianHeitmeyer1979männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
125AxelBick1968männlichDGzRSDreierpackserie
126VeraTölg1984weiblichLahme Enten OsnanrückDreierpackserie
127FrankStahmer1959männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
128LarsTusk1976männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
129MarlenaBöning1990weiblichOldenburg Dreierpackserie
130MichaelHenkenborg1961männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
131DietmarHebel1971männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
132GunnarGühlstorf1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
133ChristinKulgemeyer1978weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
134ChristophKulgemeyer1965männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
135AndreaSchlieck1977weiblichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
136DavidSchlieck2004männlichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
137MarkusGehrs1975männlichVereinslosDreierpackserie
138FrankHeermann1969männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
139UlrichLandwehr1962männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
140JuttaVoges1954weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
141HendrikVarelmann1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
142RalfDobmeier1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
143HartmutVoigt1968männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
144JanScheiter1995männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
145RobertKnapheide1987männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
146FrankHofmann1988männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
147SebastianMagga1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
148PascalWedeken1990männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
149LauraBaerhausen1996weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
150Friedrich Krüwel 1954männlichHasberger BCDreierpackserie
151Kevin DavidStuke1991männlichBielefeldDreierpackserie
152große AustingDorothee1988weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
153SonjaEnde1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
154HeikeKallmeyer1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
155FriedhelmTappe1957männlichHaster RenntnerDreierpackserie
156MichaelRisau1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
157HolgerKück1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
158RainerPoerschke 1978männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
159HenrikSchmudde1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
160AlexanderHerkenhoff1988männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNDreierpackserie
161LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
162Nicola Hoedemaker 1975weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
163ChristophSchlüter1968männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
164AndreaKampmeyer1983weiblichOsnabrücker SportclubDreierpackserie
165AdrianMüller1981männlichLaufkader Bissendorf Dreierpackserie
166DanielKoppitz1978männlichOFV OstercappelnDreierpackserie
167KarolineTiemann1963weiblichVegan laufenDreierpackserie
168WalterBerkemeyer1965männlichTUS Bad EssenDreierpackserie
169MichaelKamsties1982männlichTeam EggerDreierpackserie
170ThorbenKölling1992männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
171ThomasHarms1967männlichRaphaelosDreierpackserie
172SörenWeßling1991männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
173FlorianSchneider1986männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
174KimDöllner1994weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
175AngelikaSchulte-Stelzer1975weiblichFeminin aktivDreierpackserie
176FrankLienemann1964männlichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
177BjörnWaske1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
178NiklasKnollmeyer 2006männlichTusky Enterprises Dreierpackserie
179SörenSprehe1997männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
180UweJackisch1969männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
181LukeJackisch2003männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
182ChristianDierker1975männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
183HeikeBrauer0weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
184KatharinaHaeffelin1984weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
185NicoStöter1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
186Ansgar Schweer1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
187NicolaWitte1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
188TanjaHagemann1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
189RosaJost1968weiblichBad IburgDreierpackserie
190DavidMüller1990männlichTV PenteDreierpackserie
191JuliaKampe1990weiblichLechtingenDreierpackserie
192Anton Schneider1982männlichHerzog LaufmaschinenDreierpackserie
193JensRücker1979männlichTV HohneDreierpackserie
194AnjaRücker1979weiblichTV HohneDreierpackserie
195Hans-JürgenPabst1961männlich-Dreierpackserie
196AndreasHagedorn1968männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
197IngoBrand1975männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
198RainerFreker1970männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
199VeronikaNiers1984weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
200JudithMönstermann1977weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
201NaundorfDagmar1968weiblichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
202TorstenNaundorf1967männlichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
203KarstenHackmann1978männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
205LuisaKoch1990weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
206AlexanderEickhorst1992männlichBad LaerDreierpackserie
207MatthiasKosmella1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
208Ha-WeRehers1947männlichOSC/100MarathonClub/DUV/TEADreierpackserie
209Philipp Lauenstein1990männlichLGO/ S4acwDreierpackserie
210KirstenTammen1982weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
211JanSteenhusen1984männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
212NorbertDulle1969männlichJede Oma zähltHauptlauf
213SarahWoestmann1989weiblichWallenhorstDreierpackserie
214HelenLotz1990weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
215GünterLiegmann1955männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte / TEA/ 100 MCDreierpackserie
216MurielFranek1989weiblichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
217FabianSchilling1987männlichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
218Susi & SaltBarlage1983weiblichrehaaktiv-os Dreierpackserie
219MatthiasStockkamp0männlich-Dreierpackserie
220AngelikaStockkamp1973weiblich-Dreierpackserie
221MatthiasBergmann1980männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
222SaschaHinze1971männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
223Michél Heddergott 1986männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
224ChristianMachner1978männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
225PhilippVogelsang1979männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
226MartinaSchwarz1972weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
227Stephanie Hemming 1975weiblichXXX Dreierpackserie
228JanFranzkowiak1976männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
229KayMittendorf1974männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
230MelanieKurzeja1984weiblichohneHauptlauf
231CarstenLamping 1970männlich-Dreierpackserie
232DanielSchweigatz1986männlichLKGDreierpackserie
233MartinaZimmerling1962weiblichRun for funDreierpackserie
234LarissaKoch1988weiblich Dreierpackserie
235DennisKedziora1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
236DanielWitte1976männlichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
237FrankHilker1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
238StefanWoltring1962männlichSVC LaggenbeckDreierpackserie
239IngmarLundström1972männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
240MathiasHornung1956männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
241AbdelmajeeedAbdallah1992männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
242AbdelrahmanHamid1970männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
243LutzHethey1955männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
244ChristianVogt1974männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
245Andrea Maciejewski 1979weiblichKeinDreierpackserie
246StephanTubbesing1970männlichMeiner ;))Dreierpackserie
247KarstenFriedrich1970männlichBW SchinkelDreierpackserie
248ChristianStelzer1973männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
249IlonaSchomakers1983weiblichKeinerHauptlauf
250AaronHadaschik1994männlichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
251ThomasBrakmann1974männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
252DirkHartmann1969männlich-Dreierpackserie
253PetraSpiess1975weiblichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
254SusanLessander-Brandt1973weiblichFeminin Aktiv FitnessDreierpackserie
255BernardHausfeld1963männlichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
256AlfonsHölscher1964männlichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
257KatharinaMeyersick1992weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
258TorstenEichberg-Welzel1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
259BrittaMergelmeyer1972weiblichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
260JudithSuttmöller1974weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
261FabianKimmeyer1987männlichTeam Goethe IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
262MartinPohl1964männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
263JörgRohr1969männlichBadiburgDreierpackserie
264DirkKinder1970männlichdie 5 lustigen 3Dreierpackserie
265MarionPohl1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
266MarlenaPohl1996weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
267Cecilia Schowwe1999weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
268WaldemarPopp1987männlichPoppyDreierpackserie
269MarcoHeinrich1992männlichTv 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
270AndreeMügebeer1968männlichSV Bad Rothenfelde Dreierpackserie
271HannaDresselhaus1985weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
272BurkhardKonermann1967männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
273MaximilianAulbert1993männlichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
274MarcusDemmler1980männlichViva con agua OsnabrückDreierpackserie
275MartinMergelmeyer1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
276MareikeMons1981weiblichHasbergenDreierpackserie
277FlorianUnnold1988männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
278TimHeitjann1991männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
279Marc Hollenberg1978männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
280WolfgangPriebe1968männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
281StefanBalsottemeyer1980männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
282TimoWever1986männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
283WernerLohrie1956männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
284DirkMoldenhauer1983männlich-Dreierpackserie
285StefanHeitmeyer1977männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
286RaissaUlbrich1989weiblich/Dreierpackserie
287StephanWolff1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
288ThomasLotz1982männlich-Dreierpackserie
289RichardFrankenberg1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
290StephanOhnesorge1975männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
291FelixHellmann1980männlichFiesta 2000Dreierpackserie
292BeateWeith-Hornung1959weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
293André Gausmann1987männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
294Uwe-HeinzBendig1969männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
295GarmatterMiriam1985weiblichJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückDreierpackserie
296DominikBuller1985männlichTeam RomaneDreierpackserie
297PatrickTeller1987männlichTri-Team Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
298AndreasPalitzsch1973männlichTSV WesterhausenDreierpackserie
299Jan-EnnoWillms1992männlichPKF WMSDreierpackserie
300MichaelMönstermann 1963männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
301JonasThiele1984weiblich-Dreierpackserie
302CarstenHeeger1978männlichBuer läuftDreierpackserie
303MaikWennemer1974männlichMarathon IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
304JürgenHeptner1961männlichA+B VersmoldDreierpackserie
305ThorbenPieper1982männlichLT MeesdorfDreierpackserie Warteliste
306MarkusHoltmeyer1970männlichBW HollageDreierpackserie Warteliste
307MarcVogel 1971männlichVfR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie Warteliste
308Otto Mathias 1979männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie Warteliste
309ManfredHeuer1961männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
310RegineHans1967weiblichKein VereinDreierpackserie Warteliste
311WolfgangWeber1967männlichGC HabichtswaldDreierpackserie Warteliste
312MichaelBlomeier1974männlich-Dreierpackserie Warteliste
313TorstenSchwarz1971männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie Warteliste
314BirteBrill1996weiblichLG OsnabrückHauptlauf
315AndreasNonninger1980männlichHasbergenHauptlauf
316FrankPatzer1965männlichSG HankenbergeHauptlauf
317Katrin Kleine-Pollmann1979weiblichVersmoldHauptlauf
318Katharina Völler1988weiblichohneHauptlauf
319RalfHäusler1962männlichLiVe- Lauftreff in VersmoldHauptlauf
320heikokleinheider1974männlichhilterHauptlauf
321DirkFeddersen1971männlichThe runtastic fourHauptlauf
322MarioTennhoff1973männlichTV Bissendorf-HolteHauptlauf
323MichaelOtte1972männlichThe runtastic fourHauptlauf
324JonasKönemann2012männlichohne800 m Schülerlauf
325SarahKönemann2007weiblichohne800 m Schülerlauf
326MonikaKubela1986weiblichDynamo KreuzbandHauptlauf
327MichaelMeckfessel1968männlichFreedener StreetfighterHauptlauf
328MalteHinrichs 1992männlichTuS Borgloh Hauptlauf
329Wilfried Hinrichs 1963männlichTuS Borgloh Hauptlauf
330TheoRottmann2011männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge800 m Schülerlauf
331FriedrichHoltgreife2011männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/HankenbergeJedermannlauf
332MatzVogelpohl2011männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge800 m Schülerlauf
333JakobHehemann2011männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge800 m Schülerlauf
334BenBirkemeyer2011männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge800 m Schülerlauf
335MatsKönig2011männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge800 m Schülerlauf
336TildaRottmann2013weiblichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge400 m Bambinilauf
337ThomsenMeyer2011männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge800 m Schülerlauf
338RobinHeitmeyer2011männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge800 m Schülerlauf
339Stefan Holtgreife1975männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/HankenbergeHauptlauf
340JanneHehemann2014weiblichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge400 m Bambinilauf
341FinnKönig2014männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge400 m Bambinilauf
342HenryHeitmeyer2014männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge400 m Bambinilauf
343TomHeitmeyer2015männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge400 m Bambinilauf
344TheaHoltgreife2014weiblichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge400 m Bambinilauf
345KerstinHoltgreife1978weiblichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/HankenbergeJedermannlauf
346JohannHoltgreife2007männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/HankenbergeJedermannlauf
347ToniVogelpohl2014männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge400 m Bambinilauf
348HenkMeyer2014männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge400 m Bambinilauf
349FrikeMeyer2009weiblichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/Hankenberge800 m Schülerlauf
350MichaelKönig1980männlichF2A-Jugend JSG Borgloh/HankenbergeHauptlauf
351IngaKoop1988weiblichohneHauptlauf
352StefanieWulf1987weiblichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Hauptlauf
353SvenKösters1985männlichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Hauptlauf
354TinoPankratz2003männlichSV HarderbergHauptlauf
355ReimundConrad1959männlichSV Bad LaerHauptlauf
356MarlonWennemer2009männlichMarathon Ibbenbüren800 m Schülerlauf
357MarlonWennemer2009männlichMarathon IbbenbürenJedermannlauf
358NevioWennemer2012männlichMarathon Ibbenbüren800 m Schülerlauf
359ThomasBöckenholt1974männlichSC Müssingen-EinenHauptlauf
360Wolf-DieterDaniel1942männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
361KaiSchönhoff1995männlichVFL Kloster OesedeHauptlauf
362AnneBorowski1987weiblichohneHauptlauf
363JumaRüterbories2012weiblichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
364WaliAli2011männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
365MaxLinnemeyer2011männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
366Elias Becker2011männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
367FinnFits2012männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
368FrankBrockmeyer2012männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
369Jari König2012männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
370KelvinRassfeld2011männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
371BenjaminMichel2012männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
372Jan Buller2011männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend400 m Bambinilauf
373Christopher?2012männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
374Marlon Dreier2011männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
375JustusStrothmann2011männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
376LeonGoetzke2012männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
377Gabriel Köhler2012männlichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend800 m Schülerlauf
378LeaKönig2015weiblichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge, F2B Jugend400 m Bambinilauf
379KaiFlaßpöhler 1973männlichohneHauptlauf
380PetraEilers1979weiblichJede Oma zähltHauptlauf
382MarionKühnel1964weiblichLC Solbad RavensbergJedermannlauf
383Christian Vogel1972männlichGeorgsmarienhütte Hauptlauf
384RalfBühn1968männlichLSF MünsterJedermannlauf
385FriedelBoberg1948männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
386LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteHauptlauf
387MelinaHolm2006weiblichTV 01 BohmteJedermannlauf
388MichaelKaumkötter1965männlichSV OhrbeckHauptlauf
389SieghardtKrause1955männlichkein VereinHauptlauf
390Keno Tennhoff2011männlichTV Bissendorf-Holte800 m Schülerlauf
391LisannTennhoff2008weiblichTV Bissendorf-Holte800 m Schülerlauf
392BastianMachner2014männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte400 m Bambinilauf
393LeaVogelsang2012weiblichohne400 m Bambinilauf
394SelmaVogelsang2014weiblichohne400 m Bambinilauf
395MarcoHanna1976männlichPapa Auch e.V.Jedermannlauf
396LioraHanna2011weiblichPapa Auch e.V.Jedermannlauf
397ThomasRoschlau1980männlichBorglohJedermannlauf
398LukasNiermann1994männlichVFL Kloster OesedeHauptlauf
399LuisHoltgreife2009männlichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge E 1Jedermannlauf
400SandraHoltgreife1976weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge E1Jedermannlauf
401AndreaSpieshöfer1973weiblichSC Melle 03Hauptlauf
402Eva-Lotta Böhne2010weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
403LunaHohage2010weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
404Marta Brinkmane2010weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
405LuiseDöbber2011weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
406BaranAli2014männlichBorgloh400 m Bambinilauf
407AhmadAli2002männlichTuS BorglohJedermannlauf
408AhmedAli2003männlichOesedeJedermannlauf
409MuhammedAli2010männlichGeorgsmarienhütte800 m Schülerlauf
410StefanieWöstmann1979weiblichLiVe- Lauftreff in VersmoldHauptlauf
411MelanieAchtert1998weiblichOsnabrückJedermannlauf
412FranziskaWoesthoff1998weiblichOsnabrückJedermannlauf
413KhaledIbish2006männlichHilterJedermannlauf
414Mohamad Ibish2005männlichWellendorf Jedermannlauf
415JuliaBirkemeyer 2010weiblichTUS Borgloh 800 m Schülerlauf
416Saskiavan de Water1995weiblichBramscheHauptlauf
417JannesStrehler2015männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
418Leo BenediktBecker2015männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
419MohamadAli2015männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
420DamianTrawka2012männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
421EnnoHoltgreife2016männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
422LinusHoltgreife2013männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
423JakobRottmann2016männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
424TomHeitmeyer2015männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
425AntoniaNülle2015weiblichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
426FranziskaNülle2014weiblichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
427MaikKuhr2012männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
428ToniVogelpohl2014männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
429HenryHeitmeyer2014männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
430JarleKapust2013männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
431AntonMönkedieck2012männlichkein Verein400 m Bambinilauf
432LenaUthoff2013weiblichkein Verein400 m Bambinilauf
433JamieBettge2014männlichkein Verein400 m Bambinilauf
434HudaIbish2010weiblichkein Verein800 m Schülerlauf
435RubinAli2008weiblichkein VereinJedermannlauf
436ZoeStegmann2011weiblichTUS Borgloh800 m Schülerlauf
437GretaKassing2010weiblichTUS Borgloh800 m Schülerlauf
438SandroMartins da Silva2010männlichTUS Borgloh800 m Schülerlauf
439SandroMartins da Silva2010männlichTUS BorglohJedermannlauf
440HenryKamsties2008männlichTUS BorglohJedermannlauf
441LukasMarquering2009männlichTUS BorglohJedermannlauf
442DirkHohage1977männlichTUS BorglohHauptlauf
443NeoHohage2014männlichTUS Borgloh400 m Bambinilauf
444LunaHohage2010weiblichTUS Borgloh800 m Schülerlauf
445LiamLinnemeyer2010männlichTUS Borgloh800 m Schülerlauf
446PhilippKuhr2010männlichTUS Borgloh800 m Schülerlauf
447PaulaWesterheide2008weiblichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge800 m Schülerlauf
448LukaNierwettberg2008männlichTUS Borgloh Klasse 4 b800 m Schülerlauf
449LeonieKühlein2009weiblichTUS Borgloh Klasse 4 b800 m Schülerlauf
450MaximilianKühlein2008männlichOberschule Klasse 5 A800 m Schülerlauf
451AntonHoltgreife2010männlichTUS Borgloh Klasse 2 b800 m Schülerlauf
452JanUthoff2010männlichGrundschule Borgloh Klasse 3800 m Schülerlauf
453CharlotteStrotmann2009weiblichJSG Borgloh-Hankenberge E Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
454JanaMeckfessel2011weiblichFreedener Streetfighter800 m Schülerlauf
455SilianMeckfessel2014männlichFreedener Streetfighter400 m Bambinilauf
456PatrickFöhse2000männlichTuS Blau Weiss Lohne-TriathlonJedermannlauf
457KonstantinNiehaus1986männlichJSG Hütte/ WiehenHauptlauf
458AndreVahrenkamp1982männlichLSG Hütte/ WiehenHauptlauf
459MoritzNiehaus2009männlichLSG Hütte/ WiehenJedermannlauf
460DanielLanger1988männlichL&T City Gym Hauptlauf
461JulianKuse2001männlichOTBJedermannlauf
462IngaWiemer1999weiblichSportfreunde LotteHauptlauf
463FrankBockbreder1968männlichJede Oma zähltHauptlauf
464NeleHilmes2008weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge MädchenJedermannlauf
465PaulaBrinkmane2008weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
466AngelinaHollmann2009weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge MädchenJedermannlauf
467CharlotteDöbber2008weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
468PaulaWesterheide2008weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
469MaditaHörmeyer2008weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
470Marlene Linnemeyer2008weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge MädchenJedermannlauf
471Sarah Köhnemann2007weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
472AnnaThien2008weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
473MathildaBöhne2008weiblichJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
474MaritThelen2009keinJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
475KiraRottmann2008keinJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
476RubinAli2008keinJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
477CarolinHorn2009keinJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
478Charlotte Strotmann2009keinJSG Borgloh Hankenberge Mädchen800 m Schülerlauf
479BastianStöppler1979männlichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Hauptlauf
480RobinDöge1996männlichSV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte Jedermannlauf
481GuidoVöller1981männlichohneHauptlauf
482HubertEilermann1958männlichohneHauptlauf
483FrankLicher1976männlichHo-Mü RunnersHauptlauf
484ThiloLicher2010männlichHo-Mü Runners800 m Schülerlauf
485HaukeLicher2012männlichHo-Mü Runners400 m Bambinilauf
486JoshuaVogel2014männlichGeorgsmarienhütte400 m Bambinilauf
487AdrianVogel2008männlichGeorgsmarienhütte800 m Schülerlauf
488GunnarBöckenholt1981männlichFreedener StreetfighterHauptlauf
489JonahBaalmann2011männlichFreedener Streetfighter800 m Schülerlauf
490MarleneNierwettberg2002weiblichohneJedermannlauf
491LukasBerger2002männlichTV Bad IburgJedermannlauf
492FelixKassen2002männlichTV Bad IburgJedermannlauf
493MariusSchubert2001männlichTV Bad IburgHauptlauf
494MariusWolf2001männlichTV Bad IburgJedermannlauf
495BjarnePartetzke2004männlichTV Bad IburgJedermannlauf
496CorneliusEscher2010männlichTV Bad Iburg800 m Schülerlauf
497FinnPartetzke 2007männlichTV Bad IburgJedermannlauf
498JonathanSchild2009männlichTV Bad Iburg800 m Schülerlauf
499RobertSchild2012männlichTV Bad Iburg800 m Schülerlauf
500Viktor Wilhelm1978männlichLotteHauptlauf
501AlexanderKleffmann1983männlichohneHauptlauf
502LeonieJenner2001weiblichHSG Osnabrück Hauptlauf
503PhilippReiplinger1981männlichVersmoldHauptlauf
505JensKedziora1992männlichVfR VoxtrupJedermannlauf
506KaiHörmeyer1978männlichTUS BorglohHauptlauf
507SvenPlogmann1985männlichHagener SVHauptlauf
508LianeHennigs1959weiblichVfR VoxtrupHauptlauf
509TimmLaue-Ogal1973männlichTuS Haste 01 - AnwälteHaus OsnabrückHauptlauf
510BennetHoltkamp2009männlichTUS Borgloh800 m Schülerlauf
511TillHoltkamp2008männlichTUS Borgloh 800 m Schülerlauf
512AstridDingmann1998weiblichHasbergenJedermannlauf
513StefanieWiemer1968weiblichSportfreunde Lotte Hauptlauf
514JürgenHorst1963männlichohneHauptlauf
515JonasHempen2005männlichBSV BöselJedermannlauf
516ChristianSandmann2004männlichBSV BöselJedermannlauf
517TimSchwerter2002männlichBSV BöselHauptlauf
518TorstenSchwalm1970männlichBSV BöselHauptlauf
519AnnabelHandt1997weiblichBSV BöselHauptlauf
520SilkeFlömer1987weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
521KatjaLöbbers1982weiblichIbbenbüren Hauptlauf
522MagnusHellige1973männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
523Katrin Witte1992weiblich-Hauptlauf
524SoerenKnopp1976männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.Hauptlauf
525BerndBuchwald1967männlichwww.laufen-os.deHauptlauf

nach oben