Berger Adventslauf


Staas Juniorcup

   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1RobertHeiden1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
2BennoHeiden2008MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
3GerdHeiden2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
4HilmarGrabow1978MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
5Ludger Fißbeck 1955MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
6AnsgarBackhaus1971MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
7JanPuncak1989MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
8FrankStottmann1973MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
9PaulStottmann2008MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
10RaphaelStottmann2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
11JanKöhle2010MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
12LukasKöhle2006MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
13AnnekeKöhle2005WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
14TorbenKöhle1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
15MartaWille2008WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
16ArndtWille 1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
17LukasBackhaus1994MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
18PatrickZinn1979MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
19SvenjaWeber1990WeiblichDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
20FriedelBoberg1948MännlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
21AndreasBröring1980MännlichSV KrogeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
22PeterGlasow1957MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
23MarcoWoltering1976MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
24BjörnVallo1980MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
25JürgenRuczynski1963Männlichtri-osnabrueck.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
26MelanieLeinker1969WeiblichOhne Verein Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
27ChristianKrieger1966MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
28KlausBleek1965MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
29JannekBleek2004MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
30MiriamBleek2007WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
31UlrichSchmitz1959MännlichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
32LutzWübbelmann2004MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
33AndreaWübbelmann1977WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
34FrankGlose1966MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
35Franz-JosefFehrmann1953MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
36KatjaKöneke1988WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
37Harald Nehls1960MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
38PaulHeckert2002MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
39MaditaBrauer2005WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
40AnnaHeckert2005WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
41TildaKüthe2010WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
42HediKüthe2008WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
43NicoleKüthe1976WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
44RenateKorte1970WeiblichTV Dinklage - BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
45OlafDickmajer1970MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
46LasseDekarski 2007männlichOSCSchülerlauf
47AlexanderHetke1957MännlichGoldenstedtSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
48MichaelLüesse1974MännlichVfL OytheSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
49HelmutImwalle1957MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
50SimoneKottwitz1984WeiblichTV Groß Mimmelage von 1954 e. V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
51ThomasSchaller1974MännlichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
52ThorstenPusdrowski1969männlichLT AegidienbergHauptlauf
53ElkeRenze1972WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
54WolfgangSzameitat1979MännlichJede Oma zähltSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
55Jennifer Klimm1983Weiblichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
56DennisBroemstrup 1979Männlichkein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
57BirgitBurg1958WeiblichSC Melle 03Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
58MarkusTitgemeyer 1983MännlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
59LutzPrösch1971MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
60AlexanderThole1983Männlich-Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
61BrittaHartmann 1966WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
62Uwe Hartmann1963MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
63MarliesSchone0WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
64AgnesGieske1954WeiblichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
65HeinerGieske1954MännlichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
66JuleWuller2005WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
67JustusWuller2008MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
68MaritaWuller1968WeiblichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
69SvenHermes1982MännlichSv Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
70CarlaHollermann2003WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
71ManfredKurre1960MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
72LarsPfeilsticker 1974MännlichKSK Bersenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
73HeinerBleek1964MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
74HolgerSchnelle1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
75MartinBoße1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
76MalteKampmeyer1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
77StefanSchunert1967MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
78ManfredOchsenfahrt0MännlichTVDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
79LorenzKüthe1976MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
80TorstenBrinkmann1975MännlichDie SchnappatmerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
81Mona -KristinDohe1987WeiblichKeinSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
82VerenaBlom1987WeiblichKeinSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
83OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Hauptlauf
84JörgRenzenbrink1975MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
85JoachimKottwitz1983MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
87AnneSchlarmann1983WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
88JuliusWillmaring1999MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
89CarstenThomas1944MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
90BröringGisela1955WeiblichSfn VechtaSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
91Helmut Meyer1958MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
92AnjaBerens1969WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
93MichaelBerens1968MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
94WilfriedGrandt1944MännlichLauffreunde Emsland e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
95HeikoKlefer0MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
96FrankNordmann1969MännlichSW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
97UrsulaMenzel1948WeiblichSC SchölerbergSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
98KoldeJürgen1976MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
99KluneStefan1963MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
100EblerHermann1969MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
101AlexanderThiering1978MännlichTV Groß MimmelageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
102DanielGünther1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
103ElisabethHülsmann1965WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
104Christian Meiling 1979MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
105UweMoormann1972MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
106ThomasFrerker1972MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
107DanielaLünnemann1971WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
108FranzTöbbe1952MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
109MarcLettrari1975MännlichTri-Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
110KerstinMolenda1971WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
111UrsulaLampe1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
112DödtmannAloysia1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
113SabineTanklage1971WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
114StephanieKuper1977WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
115AnnetteTabeling1965WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
116ElmarRemus1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
117KatjaBielefeld1977WeiblichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
118MoniHaskamp1970WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
119MarkusHoltmeyer1970MännlichBW HollageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
120GeorgRöckener1953MännlichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
121AnnaLettrari2010WeiblichTUS BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
122LeoLettrari2009MännlichFCR BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
123MariusRuczynski1996Männlichtri-osnabrueck.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
124BettinaRuczynski1966Weiblichtri-osnabrueck.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
125VinceSchönherr2009MännlichTuS BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
126RaúlSchönherr2009MännlichTuS BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
127FlorinSchönherr2006MännlichTuS BramscheSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
128UweBerning1972MännlichLöningen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
129DirkWilhelm1970MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
130MarieWilhelm2006WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
131NicoleWilhelm2002WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
132MarcelWilhelm2000MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
133Ralf Unland 1964MännlichTri Team TuS Engter Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
134Karlheinz Kenning1974MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
135SvenKopmeyer 1988MännlichOsnabrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
136PeterBekermann1959MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
137KerstinVennemeyer1985WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen- MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
138michaelLandwehr1984MännlichVFL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
139AnnaOnuh1983WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
140JohnOnuh2013MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
141Julia Krömer1976WeiblichQuitt Ankum Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
142RitaLammers1967WeiblichVHS LaufenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
143AlineHüls1994WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
144BirgitHeitlage1966WeiblichOSC DammeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
145ReidunMarkus1979WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
146IdaMarkus2009WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
147Magnus Markus 2011MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
148UweAlswede1965MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
149MalteTake1977Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
150ThommySchluchter1972MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
151MathildaEscher2005WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
152JohannEscher2007MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
153TheoEscher2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
154WolfgangHeckmann1956MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
155KarlRöckener1959MännlichAus Tecklenburg Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
156Franz-JosefFrohne1951Männlichlaufen-os.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
157HellaFrohne1954Weiblichlaufen-os.deSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
158FranzSteinkamp1967MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
159JannikSteinkamp2004MännlichLauftreff SW OsterfeineSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
160VanessaWübbelmann1980WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
161JadeHemming 2008WeiblichOsnabrücker TBSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
162JetteHemming 2005WeiblichXXX Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
163MartinPortala1963MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
164SarahRenze2012WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
165FabianRenze2012MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
166SabineSchulte1962WeiblichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
167Eugen Tepe 1949MännlichSV Kettenkamp Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
168SusanneOldenhage1973WeiblichTV Groß MimmelageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
169BernardBuschermöhle1967MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
170ZanaKonovalova1987WeiblichLT Osnabrück NordSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
171ManfredHölscher1963MännlichBV OhrtermerschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
172AndreDühne1989MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V. Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
173KarlheinzDühne1958MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V. Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
174LarsDieker1975MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
175MartinSchmidt1964MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
176FrankHilker1976MännlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
177JohannKempe2011MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
178CarstenGöwert1972MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
179ChristianeSchlüter1966WeiblichBurgläufer Dinklage Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
180RobertMarkus 1974MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
181UlrichMeßmann1956MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
182JohannesWanstrath1955MännlichOsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
183GabrieleKrone1966Weiblichtri-osnabrueck.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
184MaxSchünemann1990MännlichGrün-Weiß SteinbeckSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
185ThorstenKlöppel1984MännlichFC SW KalkrieseSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
186SebastianMaschmeyer1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
187BerndGast1981MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
188AchimWolke1966MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
189ChristofKues1979MännlichVfL OytheSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
190TheaWilbers2007WeiblichSV DohrenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
191FrankWiegmann1968MännlichSquash+Fitness Team GehrdeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
192KathrinPieper1982WeiblichSquash+Fitness Team GehrdeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
193NicoGerritsen1966MännlichSquash+Fitness Team GehrdeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
194JetteLandwehr2001WeiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
195TanjaButzke1970WeiblichKeinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
196AndreasNiemeyer1964MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
197ChristaSchuckmann1966WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
198Heidi Schwering1968WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
199NinaSchwering2000WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
200FabianSchwering1996MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
201ThorstenMacke1973MännlichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
202MichaelLürding1967MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
203ErikAlbrecht1972MännlichBundeswehrfeuerwehrSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
204StefanHeile1967MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
205Sandra Kanwischer-Wagemester 1972WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
206IngridWagemester 1949WeiblichSpvg. Fürstenau Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
207SimonKramer1976MännlichSuS VehrteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
208HelgaKramer1977WeiblichSuS VehrteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
209HubertBrink1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
210ElkeLamla1970WeiblichFC KalkrieseSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
211VerenaGierke1977Weiblichkein VereinSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
212LeoKaczmarczyk1975Männlich Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
213JensLiebenthron1974Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
214Volker Mohrahrend1967MännlichTSV UeffelnSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
215YanneckDeters2005MännlichLauffreunde SV DohrenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
216Aloys Achteresch1947MännlichSV HollenstedeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe

nach oben