Badberger Frühlingslauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1SvenjaWeber1990WeiblichDinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
2AnnetteTabeling1965WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
3Christian Krieger1966MännlichHeseper RennschneckenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
4PeterGlasow1957MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
5LukasBackhaus1994MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
6HilmarGrabow1978MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
7FriedelBoberg1948MännlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
8TorbenKöhle1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
9MiriamBleek2007WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
10JannekBleek2004MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
11KlausBleek1965MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
12TanjaBleek1974WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
13ThorstenKlöppel1984MännlichFC SW KalkrieseSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
14TanjaButzke1970WeiblichKeinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
15UweBerning1972MännlichSC Winkum Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
16GiselaBröring1955WeiblichSfnVechtaSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
17JanPuncak1989MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
18RenateKorte1970WeiblichTV Dinklage-BurgläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
19RaphaelStottmann2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
20PaulStottmann2008MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
21FrankStottmann1973MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
22ClaudiaStottmann1977WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
23JosefineSchraad2012WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
24AnneliSchraad2012WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
25Karl Röckener 1959MännlichAus Tecklenburg Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
26AnsgarBackhaus1971MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
28FrankNordmann1969MännlichSW OsterfeineSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
29SamuelThale2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
30PatrickZinn1979MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
31MarkusHoltmeyer1970MännlichBW HollageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
32VladimirSchwarz1986MännlichVereinslos Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
33LampeUrsula1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
34ThorstenMacke1973MännlichVechtaSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
35LarsPfeilsticker 1974MännlichKSK Bersenbrück Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
36KatjaKöneke1988WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
37BennoHeiden2008MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
38GerdHeiden2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
39RobertHeiden1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
40SabineTanklage1971WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
41LasseKrömer2010MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
42JuliaKrömer1976WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
43WolfgangSzameitat1979MännlichJede Oma zähltSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
44BirgitBurg1958WeiblichSC Melle 03Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
45AlexanderKirschejew1957MännlichSibirienSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
46NicoleKüthe1976WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
47HediKüthe2008WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
48TildaKüthe2010WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
49RalfUnland1964MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
50AnnetteBruns1964WeiblichTuS ReckeSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
52ManfredOchsenfahrt1961MännlichTv DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
53SusanneOldenhage1973WeiblichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V. Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
54Franz-JosefFehrmann1953MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
55Malte Kampmeyer 1975MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
56JessicaOverbeck2002WeiblichOhneSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
57Nicola Wiewel1975WeiblichKeinerSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
58SvenHermes1982MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
59JörgRenzenbrink1975MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
60BjörnTausch1975MännlichEngteraner RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
61JulianBunke1989Männlich/Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
62SarahRenze2012WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
63FabianRenze2012MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
64Anna-LenaRenze2009WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
65PeterBekermann1959MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
66HeinerBleek1964MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
67FrankGlose1966MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
68BjörnHermes1978MännlichAnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
69Arne JanVink1998MännlichOSC DammeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
70SilviaBultmann1959WeiblichOSC DammeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
71Franz-JosefBultmann1959MännlichOSC DammeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
72AndreaWübbelmann 1977WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
73LutzWübbelmann2004MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
74MeikeHeinrich1967WeiblichOhneSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
75MagdalenaMeyer1957WeiblichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
76ArndtWille1980MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
77Martin Boße1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
78ZoeSchubert2002WeiblichOSC Damme Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
79Anna Lagemann2001WeiblichOSC Damme Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
80GeorgRöckener1953MännlichSV KettenkampSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
81LudgerFißbeck1955MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
82AloysiaDödtmann1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
83OliverWischmann1970MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
84LorenzKüthe1976MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
85KerstinMolenda1971WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
86ManfredKurre1960MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
87ReidunMarkus1979WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
88SinaSteinfeld1992WeiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
89WilfriedGrandt1944MännlichLauffreunde Emsland e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
90RobertMarkus1974MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
91MagnusKnörlpatt 3aMarkus2011MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
92IdaMarkus2009WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
93IngridMarkus2014WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
94Jörg Runnebom 1973männlichGW Mühlen Hauptlauf
95FelixRossel1989MännlichSV DJK SchlichthorstSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
96MarliesSchone1972WeiblichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
97AlexanderThole1983Männlich-Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
98SimoneBackhaus1994Weiblich/Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
99ElkeRenze1972WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
100HolgerSchnelle1963MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
101WolfgangHeckmann1956MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
102MichaelLürding1967MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
103HaraldNehls1960MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
104NjörnVallo1980MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
105OliviaVallo2011WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
106TitusVallo2014MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
107Michael Landwehr1984MännlichVFL LöningenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
108Jürgen Kolde1976MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
109LisaKlune1999WeiblichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
110Ann-KathrinKlune1998WeiblichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
111StefanKlune1963MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
112HermannEbler1969MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
113WernerBehre1962MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
114ThommySchluchter 1972MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
115AnnieWernke2012WeiblichSV HoldorfSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
116MelanieVogt1975WeiblichkeinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
117NadineScherwitzki1983WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
118EduKüpker1970MännlichSV Concordia EmsbürenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
119UlrichMeßmann1956MännlichTUS BadbergenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
120ChristianeMöller1959WeiblichQuakenbrück SCSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
121SimoneNeumeister1977WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
122CarstenThomas1944MännlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
123AnnaOnuh1983WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
124ElkeLamla1970WeiblichohneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
125EnnoBrengelmann2007MännlichSV NortrupSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
126VolkerBrengelmann1968MännlichSV NortrupSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
127DennisBroemstrup1979MännlichDie RenntiereSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
128JenniferKlimm1983WeiblichDie RenntiereSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
129UweHartmann1963MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
130UrsulaMenzel1948WeiblichSC SchölerbergSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
131Thomas Frerker1972MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
132MalteTake1977Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
133AchimWolke1966MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
134AndreDühne1989MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V. Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
135BernhardBuschermöhle1967MännlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
136Franz-JosefFrohne1951MännlichTeam Laufen os.deSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
137HellaFrohne1954WeiblichTeam Laufen os.deSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
138FranzTöbbe1952MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
139HelmutImwalle1957MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
140MarieWilhelm2006WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
141NicoleWilhelm2002WeiblichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
142DirkWilhelm1970MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
143UweAlswede1965MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
144AndreasBröring1980MännlichTeam ultraSportsSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
145MarcelWilhelm2000MännlichSV Gehrde läuft...!Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
146AgnesGieske1954WeiblichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
147HeinerGieske1954MännlichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
148FrankHilker1976MännlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
149ThieringAlexander1978MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
150ThomasSchaller1974MännlichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
151HermannBlome1954MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
152DavidKiwitz1988MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
153Ulrich Schmitz 1959MännlichOhne Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
154Sabine Schulte 1962WeiblichOhneSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
155Marcel Finke1976MännlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
156ManfredHölscher1963MännlichBV OhrtermerschSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
157LarsDieker1975MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
158AnjaSchumacher 1980WeiblichSV Hollenstede Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
159Matthias Schumacher 1974MännlichSV Hollenstede Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
160MarcLettrari1975MännlichTri-Team TuS EngterSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
161XeniaBerger1988weiblichohneHauptlauf
162MichaelBerens1968MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
163AnjaBerens1969WeiblichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
164ChristofKues1979MännlichVfL OytheSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
165KatjaBielefeld1977WeiblichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
166MarliesSchürmann1959WeiblichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
167HeinzFischer1949MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
168Christian Meiling1979MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
169AlineHüls1994WeiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
170JensLiebenthron1974MännlichKein VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
171JohannKempe2011MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
172MonikaJaspers1958WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
173SaschaMerhof1980MännlichVereinslosSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
174AlinaMerhof2006WeiblichVereinslosSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
175NeeleMerhof2009WeiblichVereinslosSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
176KarlheinzDühne1958MännlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
177Monika Dölle1969WeiblichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
178VolkerMohrahrend1967MännlichTSV UeffelnSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
179JuliusWillmaring1999MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
180MoniHaskamp1970WeiblichBurgläufer DinklageSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
181MichaelRenze1974MännlichBAaMSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
182MariaHeckert1973WeiblichohneSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
183PaulHeckert2002MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
184JanKöhle2010MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
185LukasKöhle2006MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
186AnnekeKöhle2005WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
187Eugen Tepe1949MännlichSV Kettenkamp Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
188TheoEscher2011MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
189JohannEscher2007MännlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 2 km Läufe
190MathildaEscher2005WeiblichWo ist Torben?Sparkassencup 5 km Läufe
191StefanHeile1967MännlichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
192UweMoormann1972MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
193ManfredBußmann1967Männlichohne VereinSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
194StefanSchunert1967MännlichTuS BergeSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
195SaschaHolle1984männlichTUS BadbergenHauptlauf
196TorstenHedemann1968MännlichSV AlfhausenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
197AndreasNiemeyer1964MännlichSpvg FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
198AlbrechtErik1972MännlichBundeswehrfeuerwehrSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
199FrankMarkus1970MännlichSV Alfhausen Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
200FlorinSchönherr2006MännlichLT Osnabrück NordSparkassencup 5 km Läufe
201VinceSchönherr2009MännlichLT Osnabrück NordSparkassencup 2 km Läufe
202JuriHolland1967MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
203FabianSchwering1996MännlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
204PeterRieckborn1955MännlichHSVSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
205ElmarRemus1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
206ChristianKreke1971MännlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
207Martin Portala 1963MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
208AlexandraLau1998WeiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
209SteffenSchmieke1987MännlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
210SvenMeyer1976MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
211HeidiSchwering1968WeiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
212JanineBöckmann1981WeiblichSV Quitt AnkumSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
213SebastianMaschmeyer1978MännlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
214MichaelSperver 1990MännlichHofladen SperverSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
215LeoKaczmarczyk1975Männlich Sparkassencup 10 km Läufe
216SandraKanwischer-Wagemester1972WeiblichSpvg. FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
217IngridWagemester1949WeiblichSpvg. FürstenauSparkassencup 10 km Läufe
218RuthTönnies1976weiblichLT freiwillige Feuerwehr LastrHauptlauf
219StefanTönnies1967männlichLT freiwillige Feuerwehr LastrHauptlauf
220VitaliLangemann1985männlichGehrdeHauptlauf
221LangemannDavid2009männlichGehrdeSchülerlauf
222IsabelLangemann2011weiblichGehrdeSchülerlauf
223FrederikTelkemeier1999männlichSUS Darme TriathlonHauptlauf
234FabianSchulte1998männlichOSC DammeHauptlauf
235Zoey Moritz 2010weiblichSC Melle 03Schülerlauf
236JörgWessels1966männlichohneHauptlauf

nach oben