7. Zoo-Lauf für Kinderprojekte


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1CarlotaVentura2015weiblichBambinilauf
2KasimirGanschinietz2015männlichBambinilauf
3FridaKöbel2013weiblichBambinilauf
4DirkHoffmann1973männlichOsnbrück10 km Lauf
5SiegfriedKemper1954männlichLC Solbad Ravensberg10 km Lauf
6KatharinaKemper1985weiblichLC Solbad Ravensberg10 km Lauf
7JanHoffmann1985männlichRENO Schuhe10 km Lauf
8ChristinGerdes1991weiblichRENO Schuh GmbH10 km Lauf
9GerritWelling1983männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
10StephanieHovemeyer0weiblichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
11SvenBerling1985männlichOsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
12FabianEttrich1983männlichOWFC Ahoi-Crew 0510 km Lauf
13Leon ReneAlshuth2009männlichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
14PaulDierks2010männlichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
15RaphaelAhlborn2009männlichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
16AlessandroBelmonte2009männlichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
17SophiaFollmann2009weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
18SibelWinterberg2010weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
19JulianSiemens 2009männlichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
20MelinaFloreth2010weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
21FrancaScheermann2010weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
22FelineKnott2009weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
23PaulaFrenzel2011weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
24SophiaRolke2011weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
25MathildaRolke2008weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
26ChristineRolke1976weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
27MelanieDierks1974weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
28KerstinFrenzel1968weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
29AnjaHeumann1970weiblichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
30JörgDimmek1968männlichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
31BerndMöhle1968männlichGrundschule Dankersen-LetelnHobbylauf 3,3km
32ThorstenScholz1970männlichBad Laer10 km Lauf
33NatalieScholz2002weiblichBad Laer10 km Lauf
34NilsKramer1978männlichVfR Voxtrup10 km Lauf
35FelixMolitor1995männlichTSG 07 Burg Gretesch10 km Lauf
36RichardHerterich1986männlichBielefeld10 km Lauf
37KristinHehenkamp1990weiblichTUS Nahne10 km Lauf
38JasminDeneke1986weiblichTUS NahneHobbylauf 3,3km
39NicoleStumpe1986weiblichTUS NahneHobbylauf 3,3km
40OliverMindrup1978männlichTUS Nahne10 km Lauf
41Nadine Frankenberg1986weiblichTUS NahneHobbylauf 3,3km
42VerenaSundermann1981weiblichOsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
43MichaelErbe1991männlichSteinbacher SV10 km Lauf
44HegerfeldBettina1987weiblichStemwede10 km Lauf
45MarenStruckmann1986weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
46MarcelFischer1992männlichSV Rasensport DJK Osnabrück10 km Lauf
47Hans-HendrikLiese1990männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
48RebeccaLaumeier1997weiblichHarsewinkel10 km Lauf
49CharlotteOelker1991weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
50MartinaOelker1965weiblichMünster10 km Lauf
51ZoeyMoritz2010weiblichSC Melle 03Hobbylauf 3,3km
52HeikeDrogies1957weiblichZoo Osnabrück10 km Lauf
53Andreas Busemann1961männlichZoo Osnabrück10 km Lauf
54RenateWillmann1954weiblich- ohne Verein -10 km Lauf
55HaraldFriedl1959männlich- ohne Verein -10 km Lauf
56ViolaWechsel1995weiblichBad RothenfeldeHobbylauf 3,3km
57LukasTemme1995männlichBad RothenfeldeHobbylauf 3,3km
58BenKoopmann2010männlichOsnabrückBambinilauf
59Vanessa Lücke1993weiblichHagen a.T.W.10 km Lauf
60Katrin Schwager 1983weiblichBissendorf Hobbylauf 3,3km
61AnneroseRotte1991weiblichIbbenbüren10 km Lauf
62KatharinaMatz1981weiblichEnger10 km Lauf
63Catarina Isaak-Noel1981weiblichSpenge10 km Lauf
64WilhelmDembruk1981männlichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.10 km Lauf
65AlexandraFranke1990weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
66GhatfanAlfayad1995männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
67Marcus Meiners1971männlichLG Emsdetten 10 km Lauf
68FeliciaMeiners1971weiblichLG Emsdetten 10 km Lauf
69Julia Koch1973weiblichTurtleRunners 10 km Lauf
70StefanBeckmann1977männlichTurtlerunners 10 km Lauf
71ChristianKlein1990männlichRubbenbruchsee parkrun10 km Lauf
72JanLobenberg1995männlichMünster10 km Lauf
73AndréSchippmann1995männlichBelm10 km Lauf
74KathrinPahlitzsch1995weiblichBelmHobbylauf 3,3km
75MaximilianStein1994männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
76HeikoAmthor1967männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
77JochenBartholomäus1953männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
78MartinaBartholomäus1965weiblichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
79ElisaBrändlin1994weiblichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
80DominikBorrmann1994männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
81MaliceBücker1999weiblichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
82SvenStegemann1993männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
83DominikGram1995männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
84MarcelÖgütveren1992männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
85DanielBaron1989männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
86JürgenMaier1985männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
87MichaelSettele1988männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
88BenjaminRamadani2000männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
89QaisNasser1980männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
90NikolayHristov1996männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
91SevdimRadev2001männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
92SvenKlause1991männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
93JannisPott1993männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
94MischelWacker1983männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
95MauriceOtto2000männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
96VolkanHatunoglu2002männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
97Juliusvon Höveling2001männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
98Christian Noltemeyer1990männlich-10 km Lauf
99MarvinNeitzel1987männlich-10 km Lauf
100ThorstenRonning1970männlichMelle10 km Lauf
101NicoleBei der Kellen1972weiblichGeorgsmarienhütteHobbylauf 3,3km
102TorgeBei der Kellen2009männlichGeorgsmarienhütteHobbylauf 3,3km
103ChristianSchmiegel1986männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
104JenniferSprenger1982weiblichBissendorf Walking 6,6km
105HolgerSprenger1973männlichBissendorf Walking 6,6km
106FelixSprenger2007männlichBissendorf Walking 6,6km
107RonjaSprenger2008weiblichBissendorf Walking 6,6km
108ThorstenStalhoff1966männlichGeorgsmarienhütte10 km Lauf
109SophieThiesbrummel1996weiblichPaderborn10 km Lauf
111KathrinWiener1975weiblichJeder Meter zähltHobbylauf 3,3km
112HenrikeWerkentin1973weiblichJeder Meter zähltHobbylauf 3,3km
113MillieWerkentin Chant2010weiblichJeder Meter zähltBambinilauf
114EllaWerkentin Chant2009weiblichJeder Meter zähltBambinilauf
115AlexanderKleffmann1983männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
116DominikPracht1987männlichHöxter10 km Lauf
117SonjaHestermeyer1969weiblichGeorgsmarienhütte10 km Lauf
118Grant Mason1968männlichVFL Holsen Daddies10 km Lauf
119HeikoOffergeld1981männlichVFL Holsen Daddies10 km Lauf
120JanLahrmann1981männlichBelm10 km Lauf
121MarcelReinhardt1991männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
122BettinaRichter1953weiblichOsnabrückWalking 6,6km
123JürgenSpellmeyer1964männlich-10 km Lauf
124MerleBössow1996weiblichOsnabrück 10 km Lauf
125Annika Schmitz1996weiblichOsnabrück 10 km Lauf
126Anna Pontius 1994weiblichOsnabrück 10 km Lauf
127EnverSyla1975männlichRestemeier GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
128SelinaNiggebaum2011weiblichOsnabrückBambinilauf
129FrankJaschke1969männlichVFL Holsen Daddies10 km Lauf
130Ole Tiemann1979männlichVFL Holsen Daddies10 km Lauf
131Susanne Schwarzer1968weiblich---10 km Lauf
132UweBrinkmeier1969männlich---10 km Lauf
133JudithWagner1985weiblichSF Lotte10 km Lauf
134CarolineGerhards1991weiblichIbbenbürenHobbylauf 3,3km
135LiliaGalvas1988weiblichLotteHobbylauf 3,3km
136AlexaHoffmann1968weiblichFamilie HoffmannHobbylauf 3,3km
137MaximilianRemmert2010männlichMaximilian RemmertBambinilauf
138HolgerSchunke1979männlichObernkirchen 10 km Lauf
139Jesus Lozano 1974männlichOsnabrück 10 km Lauf
140InesGießelmann 1973weiblichGeorgsmarienhütte 10 km Lauf
141KerstinBrinkhoff1969weiblichMedical GmbH Medizintechnik 10 km Lauf
142MaximilianKaase1994männlichMedical GmbH Medizintechnik Hobbylauf 3,3km
143MarleenLamker1990weiblichMedical GmbH Medizintechnik Hobbylauf 3,3km
144Jan PhilippLamker1990männlichMedical GmbH Medizintechnik 10 km Lauf
145SvenLamker1986männlichMedical GmbH Medizintechnik 10 km Lauf
146JohannRichert1971männlichMedical GmbH Medizintechnik 10 km Lauf
147AndrejTarasov1976männlichMedical GmbH Medizintechnik 10 km Lauf
148IsabellSchevzov1985weiblichTSV Quakenbrück10 km Lauf
149LaraLamker2002weiblichMedical GmbH MedizintechnikHobbylauf 3,3km
150PeterLamker1965männlichMedical GmbH MedizintechnikHobbylauf 3,3km
151LouisLamker2003männlichMedical GmbH Medizintechnik10 km Lauf
152AchimLamker1968männlichMedical GmbH Medizintechnik10 km Lauf
153AnitaLamker1965weiblichMedical GmbH MedizintechnikWalking 6,6km
154BrittaLamker1965weiblichMedical GmbH MedizintechnikWalking 6,6km
155PaulSchevzov1984männlichTSV Quakenbrück10 km Lauf
156LennartHorn1986männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
157ChristinaTapken1990weiblichTSV Quakenbrück 10 km Lauf
158MarcKilimann1986männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KG10 km Lauf
159Jana Steffen1987weiblichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGWalking 6,6km
160KlaraWinkelmann1996weiblichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KG10 km Lauf
161Marvin Lötzbeyer1994männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KG10 km Lauf
162LisaGirzig1991weiblichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGWalking 6,6km
163MarcelSchulte1984männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGWalking 6,6km
164MatthiasKurowski2001männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGHobbylauf 3,3km
165DennisSterkel1998männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGHobbylauf 3,3km
166MarcoFischer1975männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KG10 km Lauf
167MaleneFischer2011weiblichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGBambinilauf
168PhilippGlapa1986männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGHobbylauf 3,3km
169DavidLindemann1991männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGWalking 6,6km
170WolfgangMünnich1963männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGHobbylauf 3,3km
171MarenHölschermann1991weiblichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KGHobbylauf 3,3km
172ThomasHeßmert1192männlichA.Brickwedde GmbH & Co. KG10 km Lauf
173BeateHüttl1977weiblichKein Verein10 km Lauf
174EliasHüttl Teixeira2010männlichKein VereinBambinilauf
175JuliaHüttl2013weiblichKein VereinBambinilauf
176FrankAltemöller1961männlichKein Verein10 km Lauf
177Christian Schürmeyer1997männlichGlandorf10 km Lauf
178JuliaHeithaus1997weiblichGlandorf10 km Lauf
179TomHartwig1985männlichSV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte10 km Lauf
180AndréStockmann1986männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
181StephanMock1973männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
182Bianca Mock1974weiblichOsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
183SonjaStein1979weiblichGeorgsmaienhütte10 km Lauf
184DirkLückingsmeier1970männlichVFL Daddies10 km Lauf
185MaritaLückingsmeier1963weiblichVFL Daddies10 km Lauf
186LuisLückingsmeier2003männlichVFL Daddies10 km Lauf
187JanineSchallenberg1989weiblichJ. F. Ton und Licht 10 km Lauf
188PhilipStarke1991männlichBramsche10 km Lauf
189KlausKlingbeil1985männlichSV Rasensport 10 km Lauf
190JanaJunker2014weiblichGeorgsmarienhütteBambinilauf
191ManuelSchortemeyer1981männlichHunteburg10 km Lauf
192KatharinaValdorf1983weiblichKirchlengernHobbylauf 3,3km
193JensValdorf1977männlichKirchlengernHobbylauf 3,3km
194Robin Döge1996männlichSV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte 10 km Lauf
195MelanieStörmer1974weiblichMedical GmbH MedizintechnikWalking 6,6km
196Inesvon der Wellen1992weiblichBersenbrück10 km Lauf
197EvaWehner1974weiblichAfAHobbylauf 3,3km
198HermannWernsing1963männlichAfAHobbylauf 3,3km
199Laura-MarieMuthreich2001weiblichKein Verein10 km Lauf
200AndréPohl1965männlichHellmann Process Management10 km Lauf
201AndréGierke1982männlichHellmann Process ManagementHobbylauf 3,3km
202FelixRiemann1990männlichHellmann Process Management10 km Lauf
203JanSlüter1992männlichHellmann Process ManagementHobbylauf 3,3km
204Matthias Weilandt1990männlichHellmann Process Management10 km Lauf
205MichaelBeetz1992männlichHellmann Process Management10 km Lauf
206RobinBiermann1997männlichHellmann Process Management10 km Lauf
207VanessaDenton1990weiblichBad Rothenfelde10 km Lauf
208MarionDenton1969weiblichBad Rothenfelde10 km Lauf
209DirkRöwekamp1990männlichSV Halverde10 km Lauf
210SabineKrumland1964weiblichSportfreunde Lotte Hobbylauf 3,3km
211MathiasNeitzel1987männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
212PiaBohne1997weiblichHoldorf10 km Lauf
213Frank Bohne1969männlichHoldorf10 km Lauf
214FlorianMeyer1993männlichKohne Personalservice GmbH10 km Lauf
215ChristinaMüller1996weiblichKohne Personalservice GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
216XeniaLöning2006weiblichKohne Personalservice GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
217NataliaGeis1984weiblichKohne Personalservice GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
218MelisaBosnak1999weiblichKohne Personalservice GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
219TheaBrinkhus1998weiblichKohne Personalservice GmbHHobbylauf 3,3km
220Anton Neumann 2013männlichOstercappeln Bambinilauf
221Jürgen Ruhnau 1968männlichSV Adler WesekeHobbylauf 3,3km
222PascalRuhnau 1998männlichSV Adler WesekeHobbylauf 3,3km
223GabrieleLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde Lotte10 km Lauf
224IsabellKölling1993weiblichHagen a.T.W10 km Lauf
225Andreas Gruhn1989männlichHolzpfosten Schwerte 0510 km Lauf
226DorisHoffmann1962weiblichHerrWalking 6,6km
227Ramona Ehrlich1986weiblichHerrWalking 6,6km
228KarolaHenke-Brockhoff1968weiblichHerrWalking 6,6km
229MelanieLoick1984weiblichZoogesellschaft osnabrück e.vHobbylauf 3,3km
230CoordJanßen1955männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
231AndreasLatza1969männlichFC St. Pauli Marathon10 km Lauf
232HeikeBrokamp1992weiblich-Hobbylauf 3,3km
233MilenaRamme1990weiblich-Hobbylauf 3,3km
234JosiJeschke1995weiblichOsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
235TimonWaldow1997männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
236MathildeBronsz1966weiblichNils Bogdol GmbHWalking 6,6km
237MartinaHenkenberens1964weiblichNils Bogdol GmbHWalking 6,6km
238ThorbenMeyer1981männlichNils Bogdol GmbH10 km Lauf
239MichaelaStüber1968weiblichLauf Team UnnaWalking 6,6km
240SvenSchulte1968männlichMS CAR PERFORMANCEWalking 6,6km
241AndreaKahl1964weiblichLC Solbad Ravensberg10 km Lauf
242MarleneBentele1970weiblichZF Friedrichshafen AGWalking 6,6km
243RenéBentele1969männlichZF Friedrichshafen AGWalking 6,6km
244IngoNiemann1969männlichZF Friedrichshafen AGWalking 6,6km
245MelanieEnkler1972weiblichZF Friedrichshafen AGWalking 6,6km
246HannaHaller1957weiblichZF Friedrichshafen AGWalking 6,6km
247KerstinMunsch1969weiblichZF Friedrichshafen AGWalking 6,6km
248GesaSchenk1970weiblichZF Friedrichshafen AGWalking 6,6km
249SabineReeh1982weiblichZF Friedrichshafen AGWalking 6,6km
250MarcelHaacke1994männlichSpvg. Gaste-HasbergenHobbylauf 3,3km
251VerenaBröcker1995weiblichSpvg. Gaste-HasbergenHobbylauf 3,3km
252CorneliaSchlie1967weiblichL C Solbad Ravensberg 10 km Lauf
253MichaelSchlie1959männlichL C Solbad Ravensberg Hobbylauf 3,3km
254JulienSchlie2008männlichLC Solbad RavensbergHobbylauf 3,3km
255LenaGussenberg1988weiblichWe<3Beagle10 km Lauf
256ChristinaGöttke1988weiblichWe<3Beagle10 km Lauf
257LukasPeters1995männlichBissendorf10 km Lauf
258Anna-Lena Juergens1996weiblichBad Nenndorf10 km Lauf
259AnnaHarms1997weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
260RebeccaKotowski1993weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
261PeterBorgmann1968männlichHagener SV10 km Lauf
262HubertBusen1991männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
263HörnschemeyerSteffi1975weiblichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.10 km Lauf
264KühlCarsten1975männlichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.10 km Lauf
265Renévan Münster1972männlichHüggelzwerge10 km Lauf
266Anne van Münster2009weiblichHüggelzwergeHobbylauf 3,3km
267Michaelavan Münster1973weiblichHüggelzwergeHobbylauf 3,3km
268MartinMiltenberger1975männlichOsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
269MaximilianMiltenberger2010männlichOsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
270HubertTront1990männlichHubert Tront10 km Lauf
271KevinPoggemeier1986männlichBissendorf10 km Lauf
272AnneWessel1989weiblich-10 km Lauf
273GinaNienhoff1990weiblich-10 km Lauf
274StefanieHackmann1993weiblichHannover10 km Lauf
275JuttaJamroszczyk1967weiblichRun4FunGreven10 km Lauf
276LaraJamroszczyk2002weiblichRun4FunGreven10 km Lauf
277EnricoHagenbruch1982männlichViersenHobbylauf 3,3km
278MarcKrause1989männlichVfR Voxtrup10 km Lauf
279Tim Hüve1993männlichDörpen10 km Lauf
280Claudia Stroeve1975weiblichHüggelzwergrHobbylauf 3,3km
281MaditaLorenz2009weiblichHüggelzwergrHobbylauf 3,3km
282PascalKrüger1992männlichRödinghausen 10 km Lauf
283MelanieAchtert1998weiblichOsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
284KatjaKöneke1988weiblichMenslage10 km Lauf
285Sandra Tackenberg 1972weiblichOsnabrück 10 km Lauf
286CarlaSchwab1992weiblichSchwabWalking 6,6km
287TobiasReifurth1990männlichOsnabrücker TB10 km Lauf
288SimonNarendorf1994männlichSpeedy Kangubros10 km Lauf
289Philipp - ChristopherKlein1990männlichSpeedy Kangubros10 km Lauf
290AnkeSchick1970weiblichDie Schickenläufer10 km Lauf
291LukasSchulz1993männlichBob & Werner10 km Lauf
292LeonHerbstmann1992männlichBob & Werner10 km Lauf
293JaschaAlteruthemeyer 1989männlichnicht schnell aber erfolglos 10 km Lauf
294Janec Hofer1990männlichnicht schnell aber erfolglos 10 km Lauf
295EstherLammel1986weiblichnicht schnell aber erfolglos 10 km Lauf
296Cornelia Remmers1993weiblichDRK KV Osnabrück-Stadt10 km Lauf
297PatrikReimers1987männlichDRK KV Osnabrück-Stadt10 km Lauf
298NicoleSchymanski1993weiblichDRK KV Osnabrück-Stadt10 km Lauf
299CarolinRaming-Freesen1987weiblichDRK KV Osnabrück-Stadt10 km Lauf
300NeleDechent1991weiblichDRK KV Osnabrück-Stadt10 km Lauf
301FranziskaBronsert1983weiblichDRK KV Osnabrück-Stadt10 km Lauf
302LenaHergt1984weiblichDRK KV Osnabrück-Stadt10 km Lauf
303FreddyHankel1961männlichNils Bogdol GmbHWalking 6,6km
304DirkDepeweg1972männlichRun For Fun10 km Lauf
305AndreaMeierding1971weiblichRun For Fun10 km Lauf
306BiggiBösing1979weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
307PatrickBösing1978männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
308JuttaVoges1954weiblichPiepenbrock-Laufteam10 km Lauf
309Frank Röhle1963männlich-Walking 6,6km
310ManuelaRöhle1962weiblich-Walking 6,6km
311NiklasRöhle2003männlich-Hobbylauf 3,3km
312MichaelAlwes1970männlichHagener SV10 km Lauf
313JuliaKüter1993weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
314AyhanAdams1991männlichRCC10 km Lauf
315AnkePahlkötter1987weiblichSiegen10 km Lauf
316TorstenPahlkötter1984männlichHilter a.T.W.10 km Lauf
317Rolf DieterHeckmann1958männlichohne Walking 6,6km
318IlonaSchowe1970weiblichBad IburgWalking 6,6km
319Inga Wiemer1999weiblichSportfreunde Lotte 10 km Lauf
320Katharina Stock1996weiblichWG10 km Lauf
321MichelleAssmann1996weiblichWG10 km Lauf
322Niklas Hüdepohl 1996männlichWG10 km Lauf
323MaxHaunhorst1996männlichWG10 km Lauf
324JensSchüttken1985männlichDLRG Mettingen10 km Lauf
325JenniferNiehues1992weiblichIbbenbüren10 km Lauf
326BerndBuchwald1967männlichwww.laufen-os.de10 km Lauf
327TheresaBeermann1997weiblichDRK KV Osnabrück Stadt10 km Lauf
328IsabelLange1988weiblichDRK KV Osnabrück Stadt10 km Lauf
329CarstenBublies1964männlichSkoda Freunde Osnabrück10 km Lauf
330PhillipRolke1976männlichSSF Oberkirchen10 km Lauf
331Jan-EricWessel1987männlichMettingen 10 km Lauf
332FrankEgbers1970männlichWir von Dieckmann10 km Lauf
333BirgitWiemeyer1967weiblichWir von Dieckmann10 km Lauf
334OlafBrinkmann1969männlichWir von Dieckmann10 km Lauf
335RenéFink1985männlichWir von Dieckmann10 km Lauf
336ThomasWinkelmann1991männlichWir von Dieckmann10 km Lauf
337LauraKrebs-Abken1993weiblichWir von Dieckmann10 km Lauf
338Franziska Bergmann1993weiblichLotter Lauftreff10 km Lauf
339HildeBergmann1958weiblichOsnabrück 10 km Lauf
340DirkDeisel1970männlichGym Tonic10 km Lauf
341AnjaKastner1969weiblichLandkreis Osnabrück10 km Lauf
342KatjaBielefeld1977weiblichLandkreis Osnabrück10 km Lauf
343IrisNeubauer1964weiblichLandkreis OsnabrückWalking 6,6km
344PatriciaKiehl1989weiblichLandkreis OsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
345AnniqueAckermann1977weiblichLandkreis OsnabrückWalking 6,6km
346AlexandraLemke1982weiblichLandkreis OsnabrückWalking 6,6km
347MarieLienemann1994weiblichLandkreis Osnabrück10 km Lauf
348ThomasMeyring1977männlichLandkreis Osnabrück10 km Lauf
349TobiasBögel1993männlichLandkreis Osnabrück10 km Lauf
350MaikeRakebrandt1972weiblichDrebberWalking 6,6km
351JonasRakebrandt2002männlichDrebberWalking 6,6km
352Romina Aubke1994weiblichSV 28 Wissingen10 km Lauf
353GudrunLutterbeck1959weiblichTV Hohne10 km Lauf
354Klaus-PeterLutterbeck1957männlichTV HohneWalking 6,6km
355SchallenbergLasse2008männlichTV HohneHobbylauf 3,3km
356SchallenbergLennard2011männlichTV HohneHobbylauf 3,3km
357WeißAndré1964männlichTV Hohne10 km Lauf
358WeißLouisa2010weiblichTV HohneHobbylauf 3,3km
359TeresaBäumer1990weiblichNeue Osnabrücker Zeitung GmbH & Co. KG10 km Lauf
360KristinGattnar1987weiblichNeue Osnabrücker Zeitung GmbH & Co. KG10 km Lauf
361LeonieKmoch1995weiblichNeue Osnabrücker Zeitung GmbH & Co. KG10 km Lauf
362FrankSchowe1969männlichNeue Osnabrücker Zeitung GmbH & Co. KGWalking 6,6km
363EzoGüven1980weiblichTG Witten10 km Lauf
364Ronny Seidel1980männlichTG Witten10 km Lauf
365SimgeGüven2005weiblichTG WittenHobbylauf 3,3km
366SerapGüven2007weiblichTG WittenHobbylauf 3,3km
367CarolineReges1998weiblichl10 km Lauf
368JuliusHofter1997männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
369RainerEspelage1960männlichLT Waldschleicher Lohne, BWL10 km Lauf
370RichardMatschke1995männlichOsnbrück10 km Lauf
371Marina Gambini1998weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
372Anna-LenaArkenau1992weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
373ChrstianKastrup1988männlichACTIVE Sportshop Osnabrück10 km Lauf
374MarcelLukahsen1996männlichWG Osnabrück10 km Lauf
375JanisRobin1996männlichWG Osnabrück10 km Lauf
376KaiFlaßpöhler 1973männlichHilter 10 km Lauf
377Christoph Walhorn 1978männlichTriTeam Dissen10 km Lauf
378MoniHaskamp1970weiblichBurgläufer Dinklage10 km Lauf
379SandraGiere1976weiblichBurgläufer Dinklage10 km Lauf
380UrsulaLampe1958weiblichBurgläufer Dinklage10 km Lauf
381SabineTanklage1971weiblichBurgläufer Dinklage10 km Lauf
382HeinerLüke1980männlichTSV Westerhausen10 km Lauf
383CarolinHedemann2001weiblichOsnabrücker SC10 km Lauf
384MaxBartig1999männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
385KilianArends1992männlichMarathon Ibbenbüren10 km Lauf
386Katrin Geise1980weiblichHermann Wischer GmbH10 km Lauf
387JennyBracco1991weiblichtierische WalkerWalking 6,6km
388SonjaBracco1969weiblichtierische WalkerWalking 6,6km
389Marekvor dem Esche2002männlichBissendorf10 km Lauf
390ChristianAbkemeier1984männlichGeorgsmarienhütte 10 km Lauf
391JanaPohlmann1990weiblichGeorgsmarienhuette10 km Lauf
392IngoIgelbrink1970männlich---10 km Lauf
393FelixIgelbrink2005männlichTVHHobbylauf 3,3km
394JonasRebstadt1995männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
395SonjaMayer1989weiblichSonja Mayer10 km Lauf
396Alexander Frontzek1987männlichGym Tonic10 km Lauf
397DanielLemme1987männlichGym Tonic10 km Lauf
398Kristin Wortmann1986weiblichGym Tonic10 km Lauf
399PiaHüttmann1988weiblichGym Tonic10 km Lauf
400ClaraKulgemeyer2013weiblichOsnabrücker TBBambinilauf
401CarolinKulgemeyer2007weiblichOsnabrücker TBHobbylauf 3,3km
402FrankBöhm1963männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
403MalinaGötting1990weiblichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
404CarstenMöller1975männlichBT Beschriftungstechnik10 km Lauf
405MichaelKösters1966männlichOMIS Wersen10 km Lauf
406SandraKösters1972weiblichOMIS Wersen10 km Lauf
407BenjaminSuhre1985männlichVfL Ladbergen10 km Lauf
408Philipp Bahr1996männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
409Jasmin VerenaLeufke1986weiblichTV Bissendorf-Holte10 km Lauf
410LauraGosda1990weiblichHörstelHobbylauf 3,3km
411Christian Glasmeier 1963männlichOkc10 km Lauf
412InaBlumberg1997weiblichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
413IsabelEhrhardt1997weiblichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
414MircoVisscher1979männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
415HubertSchueer1967männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
416SebastianSeidel1979männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
417KamillWieloch1987männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
418ThorstenSchäfer1978männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
419MalteHanefeld1983männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
420CarstenTwiestmeyer1990männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
421DaveWilkinson1964männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
422AdamPietzka1986männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
423Helge Fortmeyer1974männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
424Anna-KarinaUlonska1990weiblichSV BirdyHobbylauf 3,3km
425FinnKalvelage2008männlichOsnabrücker TBHobbylauf 3,3km
426IdaKalvelage2010weiblichOsnabrückBambinilauf
427GeorgWeyer1962männlichOsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
428LeonieWeyer2002weiblichOsnabrückHobbylauf 3,3km
429NicoleHaarmann1993weiblichOsnabrück Walking 6,6km
430JanneBuhl2011männlichSV 28 WissingenHobbylauf 3,3km
431JohanCordon2010männlichSV 28 WissingenHobbylauf 3,3km
432RalfCordon1964männlichSV 28 WissingenHobbylauf 3,3km
433OliverWellmann1972männlichOMIS Wersen10 km Lauf
434IrisHollenberg-Wellmann1975weiblichOMIS Wersen 10 km Lauf
435TabeaTrebesch1998weiblichMTV AurichHobbylauf 3,3km
436FeenjaDomanski1998weiblichMTV AurichHobbylauf 3,3km
437DennisSchallenberg1987männlichRecke10 km Lauf
438IrinaDemcenko1990weiblichPwC Osnabrück10 km Lauf
439FranziskaHagemann1996weiblichPwC Osnabrück10 km Lauf
440AnjaSchneidmiller1990weiblichPwC Osnabrück10 km Lauf
441MarkusBensmann1985männlichPwC Osnabrück10 km Lauf
442Daniel Mergner1989männlichPwC Osnabrück10 km Lauf
443ChristophHölscher1984männlichPwC Osnabrück10 km Lauf
444FriedhelmBöltner1972männlichPwC Osnabrück10 km Lauf
445MarianSiebert1991männlichHellmann Worldwide Logistics Road & Rail GmbH & Co10 km Lauf
446LuisaMalessa2011weiblichHagenBambinilauf
447Fiona Malessa2012weiblichHagenBambinilauf
448MiraKöhler2011weiblichHagenBambinilauf
449FeliaKöhler2014weiblichHagenBambinilauf
450PietJansen2012männlichOsnabrückBambinilauf
451ElmarRemus1978männlichBramscher Rumläufer10 km Lauf
452InaSteffen1988weiblichVfR Voxtrup10 km Lauf
453FlorianSteffen1986männlichVfR Voxtrup10 km Lauf
454Marcel Prior1992männlichOsnabrück10 km Lauf
455TinaWolters1976weiblichohneHobbylauf 3,3km
456LenaWolters 2010weiblichohneHobbylauf 3,3km
457MikaWolters2012männlichohneHobbylauf 3,3km
458LasseTubbesing2009männlichDie Tubensenf'sBambinilauf
459MalteTubbesing2010männlichDie Tubensenf'sBambinilauf
460UlrichKnaack1962männlichLT Marienloh10 km Lauf
461ChristianOelke1972männlichTeam ultraSPORTS10 km Lauf
462BirgitOelke1978weiblichTeam ultraSPORTS10 km Lauf
463MattisOelke2009männlichTeam ultraSPORTSHobbylauf 3,3km
464JanOelke2006männlichTeam ultraSPORTSHobbylauf 3,3km

nach oben