8. Voxtruper Volkslauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1JürgenDohe1960männlichohne VereinDreierpackserie
2DirkBrueggemann1967männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
3RainerSchmutte1974männlichTeam RAINOTRONIKDreierpackserie
4SaschaLeufke1985männlichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
5FrancescoParise1978männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
6KristinBuß1995weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
7PiaAhlers1994weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
8FrankWilke1970männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
9MarcKrause1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
10BerndSchniederalbers1991männlichSV DalumDreierpackserie
11DirkDeisel1970männlichKeinDreierpackserie
12Julia Schulte1993weiblichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
13MarieLienemann1994weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
14AnjaErning1971weiblichTus eintracht RulleDreierpackserie
15LeaBörger1998weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
16MichaelMandry1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
17ChristophGlüsenkamp1984männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
18AndréWillimzig1985männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
19NicoleLienemann 1992weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
20Johannes Andrews 1962männlichDiakoniestiftung Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
21NilsKramer1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
22DanielSantel1984männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
23JonasRosenfeld1994männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
24BeateKlein1960weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
25MaikWestphal1974männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
26DennisGrüter1979männlichTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
27StefanLangen1969männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
28TanjaKersten1973weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
29MarioBentlin1973männlichJede Oma zähhltDreierpackserie
30KevinBachmann1980männlichSF SchledehausenDreierpackserie
31KlausSchwegmann1968männlichFC HasestrandDreierpackserie
32FranziskaVathauer 1994weiblichRubbenbruchsee ParkrunDreierpackserie
33TobiasRasper1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
34InaVoss1991weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
35ArneNeumann1988männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
36Benedikt Knappe 1986männlichKnappeDreierpackserie
37ChristianRemmert1977männlichGlück (L) AufDreierpackserie
38ThomasKöhler1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
39KatrinSchiller1969weiblichFlotte LockeDreierpackserie
40UweLukas-Nülle1961männlichVfR Voxtrup S4acwDreierpackserie
41VolkerMeyer1968männlichVfL Kloster OesedeDreierpackserie
42VolkerFrenzel1967männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
43DorisTakenberg1958weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
44PierGanseuer1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
45FrankEgbers1970männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
46AndreHeermann1972männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
47ThomasKlaas 1975männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
48Hans Peter Igelbrink1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
49MonikaDölle1969weiblichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
50KarinMenebröker1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
51FrankGrafe1963männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
52DanielBunse1974männlichBBC Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
53OliverPankratz1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
54RuthOevermann1972weiblichBramscher RumläoferDreierpackserie
55FabianThiele1984männlichSt. TheodorDreierpackserie
56Kerstinvon Hollen1967weiblichVoßkamp RunnersDreierpackserie
57HolgerSchulze1958männlichVoßkamp Runners/TEADreierpackserie
58KimberlyMiller1987weiblichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
59Hans-BerndMergelmeyer1966männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
60KaiStoye1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
61PawelSuliga1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
62JakubSuliga2004männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
63CorinnaTappe1991weiblichL&T City GymDreierpackserie
64Klaus GüntherGamradt1967männlichSW LienenDreierpackserie
65HenrikBook1996männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
66AnsgarBensmann1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
67MarcusAlwes1969männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
68UrteVierkötter1966weiblichRuderclub RatsgymnasiumDreierpackserie
69DominikSalewsky1981männlichOsnabrücker SCDreierpackserie
70MarenStevens1986weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
71AndreStevens1985männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
72SvenjaWeber1990weiblichDinklageDreierpackserie
73RalfKrüger1961männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
74ThorstenSchäfer1978männlichLaufen macht Spaß Dreierpackserie
75RalfSchoolmann1965männlichTV NordenDreierpackserie
76Torsten Preuß1968männlichBSG Kreissparkasse MelleDreierpackserie
77KennyLoughlin1965männlichKein Verein Dreierpackserie
78UlfPohlmann1991männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
79UweStöhr1966männlichLauftreff FichtestraßeDreierpackserie
80AndreSchlatmann1982männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
81JuliaRammholdt1997weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
82FredericBecker1986männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
83AlinaPohlmann1989weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
84LinaHensel1994weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
85Christian Wichert1973männlichrehaaktiv-osDreierpackserie
86AndreasNiermann1969männlichTEAM MAGENTADreierpackserie
87Katja Stöhr1993weiblichActive Sportshop HerfordDreierpackserie
88MelanieLeinker1969weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
89ClaudiaKöhler1968weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
90Raphael Lienesch 1983männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
91MarcoSchrameyer1988männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
92MelinaSchilling1993weiblichKien VereinDreierpackserie
93Frankkleine Bornhorst1967männlichLG heute Sinnig !?Dreierpackserie
94ThomasWichner1976männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
95RosemarieJaroschek1958weiblichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
96UlrichJaroschek1957männlichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
97AndreasStauff1982männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
98Andréde Beyer1982männlichLG Hempels unterm SofaDreierpackserie
99SinaThiemeier1996weiblichKeinerDreierpackserie
100AndreasHinken1976männlichTUS NahneDreierpackserie
101RaffeltKarsten1977männlichOhneDreierpackserie
102LutzBarkey1970männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
103AndreSchulenberg1986männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
104MarionSchulenberg1989weiblichTUS BramscheDreierpackserie
105DanielKemme1978männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
106manfredkurre1960männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
107GabiLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
108HannesMeyer-ten Thoren1959männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
109BertholdKubela1983männlichDynamo KreuzbandDreierpackserie
110SergejSteinebel1985männlichKeinDreierpackserie
111TorstenIrländer1977männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
112AndreasFarwick1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
113Jasmin VerenaLeufke1986weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
114Markus Kronenberg 1976männlichTVG Dreierpackserie
115Carina Gosselke 1979weiblichkein Verein Dreierpackserie
116BurkhardRaude1971männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
117AnjaBitter1969weiblichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
118JanaLingemann1986weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
119ChristianKastrup1988männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
120AndreasGollub 1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
121BärbelMentrup1970weiblichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
122TorstenMeyer1964männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
123TobiasMeyer2000männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
124IrinaMeyer1970weiblichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
125ChristianHeitmeyer1979männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
126AxelBick1968männlichDGzRSDreierpackserie
127VeraTölg1984weiblichLahme Enten OsnanrückDreierpackserie
128FrankStahmer1959männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
129LarsTusk1976männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
130MarlenaBöning1990weiblichOldenburg Dreierpackserie
131MichaelHenkenborg1961männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
132DietmarHebel1971männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
133GunnarGühlstorf1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
134ChristinKulgemeyer1978weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
135ChristophKulgemeyer1965männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
136AndreaSchlieck1977weiblichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
137DavidSchlieck2004männlichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
138MarkusGehrs1975männlichVereinslosDreierpackserie
139FrankHeermann1969männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
140UlrichLandwehr1962männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
141JuttaVoges1954weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
142HendrikVarelmann1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
143RalfDobmeier1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
144HartmutVoigt1968männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
145JanScheiter1995männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
146RobertKnapheide1987männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
147FrankHofmann1988männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
148SebastianMagga1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
149PascalWedeken1990männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
150LauraBaerhausen1996weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
151Friedrich Krüwel 1954männlichHasberger BCDreierpackserie
152Kevin DavidStuke1991männlichBielefeldDreierpackserie
153große AustingDorothee1988weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
154SonjaEnde1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
155HeikeKallmeyer1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
156FriedhelmTappe1957männlichHaster RenntnerDreierpackserie
157MichaelRisau1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
158HolgerKück1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
159RainerPoerschke 1978männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
160HenrikSchmudde1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
161AlexanderHerkenhoff1988männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNDreierpackserie
162LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
163Nicola Hoedemaker 1975weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
164ChristophSchlüter1968männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
165AndreaKampmeyer1983weiblichOsnabrücker SportclubDreierpackserie
166AdrianMüller1981männlichLaufkader Bissendorf Dreierpackserie
167DanielKoppitz1978männlichOFV OstercappelnDreierpackserie
168KarolineTiemann1963weiblichVegan laufenDreierpackserie
169WalterBerkemeyer1965männlichTUS Bad EssenDreierpackserie
170MichaelKamsties1982männlichTeam EggerDreierpackserie
171ThorbenKölling1992männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
172RonnyImbrich1983männlichOsnabrückJedermannlauf
173ThomasHarms1967männlichRaphaelosDreierpackserie
174SörenWeßling1991männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
175FlorianSchneider1986männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
176KimDöllner1994weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
177AngelikaSchulte-Stelzer1975weiblichFeminin aktivDreierpackserie
178FrankLienemann1964männlichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
179BjörnWaske1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
180NiklasKnollmeyer 2006männlichTusky Enterprises Dreierpackserie
181SörenSprehe1997männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
182UweJackisch1969männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
183LukeJackisch2003männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
184ChristianDierker1975männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
185HeikeBrauer0weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
186KatharinaHaeffelin1984weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
187NicoStöter1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
188Ansgar Schweer1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
189NicolaWitte1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
190TanjaHagemann1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
191RosaJost1968weiblichBad IburgDreierpackserie
192DavidMüller1990männlichTV PenteDreierpackserie
193JuliaKampe1990weiblichLechtingenDreierpackserie
194Anton Schneider1982männlichHerzog LaufmaschinenDreierpackserie
196JensRücker1979männlichTV HohneDreierpackserie
197AnjaRücker1979weiblichTV HohneDreierpackserie
198Hans-JürgenPabst1961männlich-Dreierpackserie
199AndreasHagedorn1968männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
200IngoBrand1975männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
201RainerFreker1970männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
202VeronikaNiers1984weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
203JudithMönstermann1977weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
204NaundorfDagmar1968weiblichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
205TorstenNaundorf1967männlichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
206KarstenHackmann1978männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
208LuisaKoch1990weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
209AlexanderEickhorst1992männlichBad LaerDreierpackserie
210MatthiasKosmella1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
211Ha-WeRehers1947männlichOSC/100MarathonClub/DUV/TEADreierpackserie
212Philipp Lauenstein1990männlichLGO/ S4acwDreierpackserie
213KirstenTammen1982weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
214JanSteenhusen1984männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
215NorbertDulle1969männlichJede Oma zähltHauptlauf
216SarahWoestmann1989weiblichWallenhorstDreierpackserie
217HelenLotz1990weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
218GünterLiegmann1955männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte / TEA/ 100 MCDreierpackserie
219MurielFranek1989weiblichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
220FabianSchilling1987männlichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
221Susi & SaltBarlage1983weiblichrehaaktiv-os Dreierpackserie
222MatthiasStockkamp0männlich-Dreierpackserie
223AngelikaStockkamp1973weiblich-Dreierpackserie
224MatthiasBergmann1980männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
225SaschaHinze1971männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
226Michél Heddergott 1986männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
227ChristianMachner1978männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
228PhilippVogelsang1979männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
229MartinaSchwarz1972weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
230Stephanie Hemming 1975weiblichXXX Dreierpackserie
231JanFranzkowiak1976männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
232KayMittendorf1974männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
233CarstenLamping 1970männlich-Dreierpackserie
234DanielSchweigatz1986männlichLKGDreierpackserie
235MartinaZimmerling1962weiblichRun for funDreierpackserie
236LarissaKoch1988weiblich Dreierpackserie
237DennisKedziora1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
238DanielWitte1976männlichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
239FrankHilker1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
240StefanWoltring1962männlichSVC LaggenbeckDreierpackserie
241IngmarLundström1972männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
242MathiasHornung1956männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
243AbdelmajeeedAbdallah1992männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
244AbdelrahmanHamid1970männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
245LutzHethey1955männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
246ChristianVogt1974männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
247Andrea Maciejewski 1979weiblichKeinDreierpackserie
248StephanTubbesing1970männlichMeiner ;))Dreierpackserie
249KarstenFriedrich1970männlichBW SchinkelDreierpackserie
250ChristianStelzer1973männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
251IlonaSchomakers1983weiblichKeinerHauptlauf
252AaronHadaschik1994männlichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
253ThomasBrakmann1974männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
254DirkHartmann1969männlich-Dreierpackserie
255PetraSpiess1975weiblichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
256SusanLessander-Brandt1973weiblichFeminin Aktiv FitnessDreierpackserie
257BernardHausfeld1963männlichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
258AlfonsHölscher1964männlichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
259KatharinaMeyersick1992weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
260TorstenEichberg-Welzel1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
261BrittaMergelmeyer1972weiblichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
262JudithSuttmöller1974weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
263FabianKimmeyer1987männlichTeam Goethe IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
264MartinPohl1964männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
265JörgRohr1969männlichBadiburgDreierpackserie
266DirkKinder1970männlichdie 5 lustigen 3Dreierpackserie
267MarionPohl1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
268MarlenaPohl1996weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
269Cecilia Schowwe1999weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
270WaldemarPopp1987männlichPoppyDreierpackserie
271MarcoHeinrich1992männlichTv 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
272AndreeMügebeer1968männlichSV Bad Rothenfelde Dreierpackserie
273HannaDresselhaus1985weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
274BurkhardKonermann1967männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
275MariusHüpel1991männlichOsnabrücker TBHauptlauf
276MaximilianAulbert1993männlichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
277DeniseSchneider1988weiblichohneJedermannlauf
278MarcusDemmler1980männlichViva con agua OsnabrückDreierpackserie
279MartinMergelmeyer1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
280MareikeMons1981weiblichHasbergenDreierpackserie
281FlorianUnnold1988männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
282TimHeitjann1991männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
283Marc Hollenberg1978männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
284WolfgangPriebe1968männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
285StefanBalsottemeyer1980männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
286TimoWever1986männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
287WernerLohrie1956männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
288DirkMoldenhauer1983männlich-Dreierpackserie
289StefanHeitmeyer1977männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
290RaissaUlbrich1989weiblich/Dreierpackserie
291StephanWolff1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
292ThomasLotz1982männlich-Dreierpackserie
293RichardFrankenberg1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
294StephanOhnesorge1975männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
295FelixHellmann1980männlichFiesta 2000Dreierpackserie
296BeateWeith-Hornung1959weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
297André Gausmann1987männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
298Uwe-HeinzBendig1969männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
299GarmatterMiriam1985weiblichJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückDreierpackserie
300DominikBuller1985männlichTeam RomaneDreierpackserie
301PatrickTeller1987männlichTri-Team Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
302AndreasPalitzsch1973männlichTSV WesterhausenDreierpackserie
303Jan-EnnoWillms1992männlichPKF WMSDreierpackserie
304MichaelMönstermann 1963männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
305JonasThiele1984weiblich-Dreierpackserie
306CarstenHeeger1978männlichBuer läuftDreierpackserie
307MaikWennemer1974männlichMarathon IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
308JürgenHeptner1961männlichA+B VersmoldDreierpackserie
309ThorbenPieper1982männlichLT MeesdorfDreierpackserie Warteliste
310MarkusHoltmeyer1970männlichBW HollageDreierpackserie Warteliste
311MarcVogel 1971männlichVfR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie Warteliste
312Otto Mathias 1979männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie Warteliste
313TimSchlochtermeier1996männlichohneHauptlauf
314JuliusBergmann2011männlichSV Concordia Belm–PoweKidsrace
315RegineHans1967weiblichKein VereinDreierpackserie Warteliste
316WolfgangWeber1967männlichGC HabichtswaldDreierpackserie Warteliste
317MichaelBlomeier1974männlich-Dreierpackserie Warteliste
318TorstenSchwarz1971männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie Warteliste
319Maximilian Vogel2003männlichVfR VoxtrupJedermannlauf
320IngoGeilmann1979männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
321ThomasKahle1977männlichGlandorfHauptlauf
324DariaLukas-Nülle2009weiblichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
325JanLukas-Nülle2008männlichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
326EmiliaMahnken2015weiblichohneBambinilauf
327AchimPletschmüllers 1973männlichARTIVA Hauptlauf
328SabrinaMartin1993weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschHauptlauf
329FelixSchwurack1989männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschHauptlauf
332SvenBaresel1982männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
333NikolasHaunert1983männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
334MichaelHettlich1977männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
335HeikoDüsing1980männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
336CarstenWiebrock1970männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
337PhilipPohlmann1994männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
338AndreasBrand1987männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
339JürgenSchmidt1955männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
340JulianSamland1988männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
341PascalGrammatke1995männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupHauptlauf
342MikeEberhard1973männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupHauptlauf
343CarolinHaunert1987weiblichFeuerwehr VoxtrupHauptlauf
344KilianBerelsmann1996männlichFeuerwehr VoxtrupHauptlauf
345BrittaThomas1981weiblichFeuerwehr VoxtrupHauptlauf
346StefanieWulf1987weiblichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Hauptlauf
347SVENKösters1985männlichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Hauptlauf
348KerstinVahrenhorst 1965weiblichLC Solbad RavensbergJedermannlauf
349RobinDöge1996männlichSV Viktoria 08 GeorgsmarienhütteJedermannlauf
350ErikHeyne2008männlichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
351IngaKoop1988weiblichDissenHauptlauf
353FlorentienEckart1999weiblich-Hauptlauf
354AnneBorowski1987weiblichohneHauptlauf
355ReimundConrad1959männlichSV Bad LaerHauptlauf
356RebeccaKotowski1993weiblichohneJedermannlauf
357KathrinSchwager1983weiblichFeuerwehr VoxtrupJedermannlauf
358ClausRiestenpatt1964männlichTV SchledehausenHauptlauf
359Carolin Kulgemeyer 2007weiblichOsnabrücker TBJedermannlauf
360Jonas Kulgemeyer 2004männlichOsnabrücker TBJedermannlauf
361WaldemarDinkel1973männlichKein VereinHauptlauf
362LarissaGrosse-Hartlage1979weiblichTSV WidukindlandHauptlauf
363NicoGrosse-Hartlage1976männlichTSV WidukindlandHauptlauf
364MichaelMeckfessel1968männlichFreedener StreetfighterHauptlauf
366DietmarDependener1970männlichWir starten gleichHauptlauf
367BerndSchneider1969männlichW&H-LaufgruppeHauptlauf
368FritzBröcker2008männlichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
369FieteMarx2008männlichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
370LeonardBerg2008männlichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
371NiemeyerLuca-Toni2008männlichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
372EichlerTom2008männlichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
373HeidiPanning1970weiblichBSG Klinik MünsterlandHauptlauf
374StephanPanning1964männlichBSG Klinik MünsterlandHauptlauf
375LotharThörner1954männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
376MichaelKaumkötter1965männlichSV OhrbeckHauptlauf
377DimitriFeil1979männlichohneHauptlauf
378ChristianConsagra1982männlichBad RothenfeldeJedermannlauf
379EmmaNiermann2004weiblichKlasse 3CSchülerlauf
380FrankBockbreder1968männlichJede Oma zähltHauptlauf
381Rolf DieterHeckmann1958männlichohneWalking
382JulianKuse2001männlichOTBJedermannlauf
383IngridSchumacher1963weiblichOsnabrücker SportclubHauptlauf
387ThomasHänel1989männlichohneHauptlauf
388MarenPötter1983weiblichkeinenHauptlauf
389BevermannLaura1989weiblichkeinenHauptlauf
390LarsLorenz1968männlichVfR VoxtrupHauptlauf
391LottaLorenz2007weiblichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
392EmmaLorenz2004weiblichVfR VoxtrupJedermannlauf
393HenningKrömker1987männlichVfR Voxtrup BasketballJedermannlauf
394ChristianPieper1999männlichVfR Voxtrup BasketballJedermannlauf
395TobiasSchröer1999männlichVfR Voxtrup BasketballJedermannlauf
396ManualSeidel1975männlichVfR Voxtrup BasketballJedermannlauf
398ThomasWendt1963männlichOGCHauptlauf
399BirselYay1965weiblichOGCHauptlauf
400FabianYay2002männlichOGCHauptlauf
401JusticeEsonanjor2012männlichKlasse 1aKidsrace
402JohannTepe2011männlichKlasse 1aSchülerlauf
403FinnSchmitz2012männlichKlasse 1aKidsrace
404CharlinaSingh2012weiblichKlasse 1aBambinilauf
405GretaBröcker2012weiblichKlasse 1aSchülerlauf
406MattesBöhmer2012männlichKlasse 1aKidsrace
407EnricoSingh2002männlichKlasse 1aJedermannlauf
408MarvinAlbach2007männlichKlasse 1aKidsrace
409MailinCustoias Pinto2012weiblichKlasse 1aSchülerlauf
410JohannTepe2011männlichKlasse 1aSchülerlauf
411FritzTepe2008männlichKlasse 1aJedermannlauf
412RalfTepe1975männlichKlasse 1aJedermannlauf
413HeikeTepe1975weiblichKlasse 1aWalking
414JetteGlandorf2012weiblichKlasse 1bKidsrace
415AntoniaBoß2012weiblichKlasse 1bKidsrace
416MiaQuebe2012weiblichKlasse 1bKidsrace
417LasseSchubring2012männlichKlasse 1bKidsrace
418MatcoLaumann2012männlichKlasse 1bKidsrace
419HannesHaunert2012männlichKlasse 1bKidsrace
420JuliusVolsdorf2012männlichKlasse 1bKidsrace
421LeonGildner2012männlichKlasse 1bKidsrace
422PaulHeyken2012männlichKlasse 1bKidsrace
423AlexanderVolsdorf1983männlichKlasse 1bJedermannlauf
424FjonnSchubring2013männlichKlasse 1bBambinilauf
425LeneFrankenberg2012weiblichKlasse 1bKidsrace
426LuisLaumann2013männlichKlasse 1bBambinilauf
427AnjaSchmutte1971weiblichKlasse 1bWalking
428QuantinBöttcher2011männlichKlasse 1bKidsrace
429SilasStute gen. Kauper2012männlichKlasse 1cBambinilauf
430KlaasLeinendecker2012männlichKlasse 1cKidsrace
431JakobHusemann2012männlichKlasse 1cKidsrace
432StivenKoch2012männlichKlasse 1cKidsrace
433AnastasiaButzke2012weiblichKlasse 1cKidsrace
434BenediktPohlmann2012männlichKlasse 1cBambinilauf
435AdrianBöttcher2012männlichKlasse 1cBambinilauf
436LeniBaresel2012weiblichKlasse 1cKidsrace
437LeaMuckelmann2012weiblichKlasse 1cKidsrace
438MustafaAkcocnk2012männlichKlasse 1cBambinilauf
439KonstantinBerger2012männlichKlasse 1cKidsrace
440AdrianBöttcher2012männlichKlasse 1cKidsrace
441MaryamYakti2012weiblichKlasse 1cBambinilauf
442TimoStork1980männlichohne Hauptlauf
443Volkerdembowsky1971männlichFC Deutsche PostHauptlauf
444BentWiethorn2011männlichKlasse 2aKidsrace
445DavidWegrzyn2010männlichKlasse 2aSchülerlauf
446MayaWegrzyn2013weiblichKlasse 2aKidsrace
447KatarinaWegrzyn1984weiblichKlasse 2aJedermannlauf
448DariuszWegrzyn1977männlichKlasse 2aJedermannlauf
449DaminKalc2010männlichKlasse 2aSchülerlauf
450MelissaKalac2008weiblichKlasse 2aSchülerlauf
451NikoMangadyn2010männlichKlasse 2aSchülerlauf
452MarcelMangadyn2004männlichKlasse 2aSchülerlauf
453Jean-PaulMangadyn1979männlichKlasse 2aJedermannlauf
454LinaSaid2017weiblichKlasse 2aBambinilauf
455EmiliaAlves Zurkuhl2011weiblichKlasse 2aKidsrace
456MarieKorte2011weiblichKlasse 2aKidsrace
457AndreaWarsinsky1978weiblichKlasse 2aJedermannlauf
458TimeaMeyer2011weiblichKlasse 2aKidsrace
459LuciaMeyer-Luhan1978weiblichKlasse 2aJedermannlauf
460DavidKiwiz1988männlichKlasse 2aHauptlauf
461Jose MiguelRodriguez2011männlichKlasse 2aSchülerlauf
462Jose MiguelRodriguez1972männlichKlasse 2aJedermannlauf
463AlexanderKurdi2011männlichKlasse 2bKidsrace
464WiktorLudzinski2010männlichKlasse 2bKidsrace
465AlbljonShala2011männlichKlasse 2bKidsrace
466SadikShala1977männlichKlasse 2bKidsrace
467MarwanSaeed2011männlichKlasse 2bKidsrace
468FahalSaeed1977männlichKlasse 2bJedermannlauf
469SarahSingh2010weiblichKlasse 2bKidsrace
470MaituAlbach2005weiblichKlasse 2bKidsrace
471MaikeAlbach2005weiblichKlasse 2bHauptlauf
472FelixBüser2011männlichKlasse 2cSchülerlauf
473PaulMatzner2010männlichKlasse 2cSchülerlauf
474ThomasMatzner1979männlichKlasse 2cHauptlauf
475Finn LucaMosel2009männlichKlasse 2cSchülerlauf
476TillGühlsdorf2011männlichKlasse 2cJedermannlauf
477JanGühlsdorf2014männlichKlasse 2cKidsrace
478FinnEichler2011männlichKlasse 2cSchülerlauf
479NiklasJohannsmann2011männlichKlasse 2cKidsrace
480AlexanderFischer2011männlichKlasse 2cKidsrace
481ThorstenFischer1979männlichKlasse 2cJedermannlauf
482DanielaCrespo1979weiblichKlasse 3aHauptlauf
483SofiaCrespo2009weiblichKlasse 3aSchülerlauf
484Mine SuuaAkcocuk2010weiblichKlasse 3aKidsrace
485GuilydMalucce2010weiblichKlasse 3aSchülerlauf
486JasminDittkuhn2009weiblichKlasse 3aSchülerlauf
487RiekeStranz2009weiblichKlasse 3aSchülerlauf
488FinjaStranz2007weiblichKlasse 3aSchülerlauf
489HanaKalac2010weiblichKlasse 3aSchülerlauf
490JulianStonjek1996männlichohneHauptlauf
491LeonWalhorn2010männlichKlasse 3bSchülerlauf
492LucaLampke2009männlichKlasse 3bSchülerlauf
493LennartKlefoth2010männlichKlasse 3bSchülerlauf
494FabienneBöttcher2009weiblichKlasse 3bSchülerlauf
495MaximilianSchönfeld2010männlichKlasse 3bSchülerlauf
496MoierAhmed2009männlichKlasse 3bSchülerlauf
497MarleneBrand2010weiblichKlasse 3cSchülerlauf
498KatharinaBrand1985weiblichKlasse 3cJedermannlauf
499OleSpitza1985männlichKlasse 3cJedermannlauf
500CarlotteHennig2010weiblichKlasse 3cSchülerlauf
501MikeHennig1967männlichKlasse 3cHauptlauf
502EmmaNiermann2004weiblichKlasse 3cSchülerlauf
503EllaNiermann2010weiblichKlasse 3cSchülerlauf
504CarlottaThomas2010weiblichKlasse 3cKidsrace
505FionaThomas2014weiblichKlasse 3cBambinilauf
506BrittaThomas1981weiblichKlasse 3cHauptlauf
507StephanBussmann1983männlichohneJedermannlauf
508JürgenSchmidt1955männlichKlasse 3cJedermannlauf
509GretaHöptner2010weiblichKlasse 3cSchülerlauf
510CarlottaBröcker2010weiblichKlasse 3cSchülerlauf
511MathildaBröcker2013weiblichKlasse 3cBambinilauf
512JohannaBröcker2015weiblichKlasse 3cBambinilauf
513MarcVogel1979männlichKlasse 3cHauptlauf
514MaxVogel2003männlichKlasse 3cHauptlauf
515Hermann MathiasBröcker1979männlichKlasse 3cHauptlauf
516JonasMaus2009männlichKlasse 4aSchülerlauf
517AlinaMaus2013weiblichKlasse 4aBambinilauf
518LauraAlves Zurkuhl2009weiblichKlasse 4aSchülerlauf
519PaulineGieseking2009weiblichKlasse 4aSchülerlauf
520MickHettlich2009männlichKlasse 4aSchülerlauf
521LennardMeyer2009männlichKlasse 4aJedermannlauf
522LuciaMeyer-Luhan1978weiblichKlasse 4aJedermannlauf
523MatsDuling2009männlichKlasse 4aJedermannlauf
524LasseDuling2007männlichKlasse 4aJedermannlauf
525JuliaDuling1975weiblichKlasse 4aJedermannlauf
526MatthiasDuling1971männlichKlasse 4aJedermannlauf
527FritzBick2009männlichKlasse 4aSchülerlauf
528JosefineSchulz2009weiblichKlasse 4aSchülerlauf
529FinnPeters2008männlichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
530StefaniePeters1969weiblichKlasse 4cWalking
531KatharinaBiemann2009weiblichKlasse 4cKidsrace
532JohannaBiemann2006weiblichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
533MartinaBiemann1976weiblichKlasse 4cJedermannlauf
534TillJürgens2009männlichKlasse 4cKidsrace
535KevinKunde2009männlichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
536LeoBruner2009männlichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
537MariaBruner1981weiblichKlasse 4cJedermannlauf
538JuleWilberding2009weiblichKlasse 4cKidsrace
539FinnHoge2009männlichKlasse 4cKidsrace
540LuheLaske2008männlichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
541EmreSchulz2009männlichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
542JasminSchulz1976weiblichKlasse 4cJedermannlauf
543AnasHairi2009männlichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
544AmeliaLudzinska2008weiblichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
545NilsSteinkämper2009männlichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
546DawidMuhlewicz2008männlichKlasse 4cSchülerlauf
547NickPeters1997männlichKlasse 4cJedermannlauf
548GüntherPeters1965männlichKlasse 4cJedermannlauf
549MartinaMöller1976weiblichKlasse 4bJedermannlauf
550FranziskaMöller2006weiblichKlasse 4bSchülerlauf
551HenriMöller2008männlichKlasse 4bSchülerlauf
552DominikNagel1991männlichohneJedermannlauf
553JensDrescher1969männlichNiedersachsen - OsnabrückHauptlauf
554AndreaHarmeyer1975weiblichVfR VoxtrupJedermannlauf
555Mia MarieHarmeyer2009weiblichVfR VoxtrupJedermannlauf
556LottaHarmeyer2007weiblichVfR VoxtrupJedermannlauf
557JanMeyer1970männlichBSG Sparkasse OsnabrückHauptlauf
558HeikoSchuster1968männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
560PolinaHackmann1976weiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Jedermannlauf
561SebastianMakoschey1993männlichBad EssenJedermannlauf
562LinaWloch1998weiblichOstercappelnJedermannlauf
563Anna-KarinaUlonska1990weiblichSV BirdyJedermannlauf
565JonathanSteinbuch1989männlichohneJedermannlauf
566EmmaFöhrder2008weiblichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
567JuliaFöhrder1972weiblichVfR VoxtrupJedermannlauf
568IsmailTopalca2005männlichGraf-Stauffenberg-GymnasiumSchülerlauf
569LennardBraune2010männlichSV Concordia Belm-PoweKidsrace
570WiebkeBenten2006weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
571HenryBoberg2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
572RahelBoysen2006weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
573TheresaBrand2007weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
574SimonBrörmann2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
575LucasDidden2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
576HannahElm2007weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
577TobiasElm2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
578MauriceGoda2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
579KarinaGörlitz2007weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
580CelineKasselmann2006weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
581OleMöller2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
582MikaNölker2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
583LottaReinecke2007weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
584HenrikSchmitz2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
585FabioSpottke2006männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
586FinjaVolsdorf2007weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
587TunahanYerlikaya2006männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 6aSchülerlauf
588SamBalzerowski2006männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 7aSchülerlauf
589Anna-MariaBorgmann2006weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 7aSchülerlauf
590SvenHülsmann2006männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 7aSchülerlauf
591TimKrohne2006männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 7aSchülerlauf
592JuleKuzaj2005weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 7aSchülerlauf
593JonahLandwehr2004männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 7aSchülerlauf
594HendrikBremer2008männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
595NoraDreier2007weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
596RemGrötemeyer2008männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
597KorayGümüs2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
598LukasKastilan2008männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
599JannikKnobbe2008männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
600JustinNeumann2008männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
601UlfSchriewer2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
602LennardVon Strohe2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
603LucaWöbeking2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
604LeonardWulfert2007männlichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
605Elif EylemDirekci2008weiblichRealschule GmH Klasse 5aSchülerlauf
606AndrePott1979männlichSV Cheruskia LaggenbeckHauptlauf
607LeaNold2011weiblichKlasse 2bKidsrace
608PiaNold2008weiblichKlasse 2bKidsrace
609LudgerTöbbe-Wehberg1956männlichltw headlight flashersJedermannlauf
613PietSprei2009männlichKlasse 4bKidsrace
614JessikaKurdi2008weiblichKlasse 4bKidsrace
615Luca AurelSeidel2005männlichVfR VoxtrupSchülerlauf
616TobiasMetzner1988männlichTNT Like DynamiteJedermannlauf
618TobiasWulkotte1987männlichTNT Like DynamiteJedermannlauf
619BastianMachner2014männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteBambinilauf
620WolfgangMachner1954männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
621ManfredHeuer1961männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf

nach oben