16. Turm zu Turm Lauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1JürgenDohe1960männlichohne VereinDreierpackserie
2DirkBrueggemann1967männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
3RainerSchmutte1974männlichTeam RAINOTRONIKDreierpackserie
4SaschaLeufke1985männlichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
5Michel Nijland1975männlichLAAC TwenteTurm zu Turmlauf
6OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Turm zu Turmlauf
7HenningBrune1970männlichCafé im KräutergartenTurm zu Turmlauf
8KristinBuß1995weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
9PiaAhlers1994weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
10FrankWilke1970männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
11MarcKrause1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
12BerndSchniederalbers1991männlichSV DalumDreierpackserie
13DirkDeisel1970männlichKeinDreierpackserie
14Julia Schulte1993weiblichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
15MarieLienemann1994weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
16AnjaErning1971weiblichTus eintracht RulleDreierpackserie
17LeaBörger1998weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
18MichaelMandry1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
19ChristophGlüsenkamp1984männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
20AndréWillimzig1985männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
21NicoleLienemann 1992weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
22Johannes Andrews 1962männlichDiakoniestiftung Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
23NilsKramer1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
24DanielSantel1984männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
25JonasRosenfeld1994männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
26BeateKlein1960weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
27MaikWestphal1974männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
28DennisGrüter1979männlichTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
29StefanLangen1969männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
30TanjaKersten1973weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
31MarioBentlin1973männlichJede Oma zähhltDreierpackserie
32KevinBachmann1980männlichSF SchledehausenDreierpackserie
33KlausSchwegmann1968männlichFC HasestrandDreierpackserie
34FranziskaVathauer 1994weiblichRubbenbruchsee ParkrunDreierpackserie
35TobiasRasper1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
36InaVoss1991weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
37ArneNeumann1988männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
38Benedikt Knappe 1986männlichKnappeDreierpackserie
39ChristianRemmert1977männlichGlück (L) AufDreierpackserie
40ThomasKöhler1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
41KatrinSchiller1969weiblichFlotte LockeDreierpackserie
42UweLukas-Nülle1961männlichVfR Voxtrup S4acwDreierpackserie
43VolkerMeyer1968männlichVfL Kloster OesedeDreierpackserie
44VolkerFrenzel1967männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
45JohannesLahrmann1986männlichWallenhorstTurm zu Turmlauf
46DorisTakenberg1958weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
47PierGanseuer1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
48FrankEgbers1970männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
49AndreHeermann1972männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
50ThomasKlaas 1975männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
51Hans Peter Igelbrink1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
52MonikaDölle1969weiblichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
53KarinMenebröker1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
54FrankGrafe1963männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
55DanielBunse1974männlichBBC Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
56OliverPankratz1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
57RuthOevermann1972weiblichBramscher RumläoferDreierpackserie
58FabianThiele1984männlichSt. TheodorDreierpackserie
59Kerstinvon Hollen1967weiblichVoßkamp RunnersDreierpackserie
60HolgerSchulze1958männlichVoßkamp Runners/TEADreierpackserie
61KimberlyMiller1987weiblichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
62Hans-BerndMergelmeyer1966männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
63KaiStoye1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
64PawelSuliga1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
65JakubSuliga2004männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
66CorinnaTappe1991weiblichL&T City GymDreierpackserie
67Klaus GüntherGamradt1967männlichSW LienenDreierpackserie
68HenrikBook1996männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
69AnsgarBensmann1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
70MarcusAlwes1969männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
71UrteVierkötter1966weiblichRuderclub RatsgymnasiumDreierpackserie
72DominikSalewsky1981männlichOsnabrücker SCDreierpackserie
73MarenStevens1986weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
74AndreStevens1985männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
75SvenjaWeber1990weiblichDinklageDreierpackserie
76RalfKrüger1961männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
77ThorstenSchäfer1978männlichLaufen macht Spaß Dreierpackserie
78RalfSchoolmann1965männlichTV NordenDreierpackserie
79Torsten Preuß1968männlichBSG Kreissparkasse MelleDreierpackserie
80KennyLoughlin1965männlichKein Verein Dreierpackserie
81UlfPohlmann1991männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
82UweStöhr1966männlichLauftreff FichtestraßeDreierpackserie
83AndreSchlatmann1982männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
84JuliaRammholdt1997weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
85FredericBecker1986männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
86AlinaPohlmann1989weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
87LinaHensel1994weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
88Christian Wichert1973männlichrehaaktiv-osDreierpackserie
89AndreasNiermann1969männlichTEAM MAGENTADreierpackserie
90Katja Stöhr1993weiblichActive Sportshop HerfordDreierpackserie
91MelanieLeinker1969weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
92ClaudiaKöhler1968weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
93Raphael Lienesch 1983männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
94MarcoSchrameyer1988männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
95MelinaSchilling1993weiblichKien VereinDreierpackserie
96Frankkleine Bornhorst1967männlichLG heute Sinnig !?Dreierpackserie
97ThomasWichner1976männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
98RosemarieJaroschek1958weiblichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
99UlrichJaroschek1957männlichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
100AndreasStauff1982männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
101Andréde Beyer1982männlichLG Hempels unterm SofaDreierpackserie
102SinaThiemeier1996weiblichKeinerDreierpackserie
103MartinReins1970männlichohneLandschaftslauf
104AndreasHinken1976männlichTUS NahneDreierpackserie
105RaffeltKarsten1977männlichOhneDreierpackserie
106LutzBarkey1970männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
107AndreSchulenberg1986männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
108MarionSchulenberg1989weiblichTUS BramscheDreierpackserie
109DanielKemme1978männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
110manfredkurre1960männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
111GabiLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
112HannesMeyer-ten Thoren1959männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
113BertholdKubela1983männlichDynamo KreuzbandDreierpackserie
114SergejSteinebel1985männlichKeinDreierpackserie
115TorstenIrländer1977männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
116AndreasFarwick1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
117Jasmin VerenaLeufke1986weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
118Markus Kronenberg 1976männlichTVG Dreierpackserie
119Carina Gosselke 1979weiblichkein Verein Dreierpackserie
120BurkhardRaude1971männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
121AnjaBitter1969weiblichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
122JanaLingemann1986weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
123ChristianKastrup1988männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
124AndreasGollub 1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
125BärbelMentrup1970weiblichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
126TorstenMeyer1964männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
127TobiasMeyer2000männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
128IrinaMeyer1970weiblichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
129ChristianHeitmeyer1979männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
130AxelBick1968männlichDGzRSDreierpackserie
131VeraTölg1984weiblichLahme Enten OsnanrückDreierpackserie
132FrankStahmer1959männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
133LarsTusk1976männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
134MarlenaBöning1990weiblichOldenburg Dreierpackserie
135MichaelHenkenborg1961männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
136DietmarHebel1971männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
137GunnarGühlstorf1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
138ChristinKulgemeyer1978weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
139ChristophKulgemeyer1965männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
140AndreaSchlieck1977weiblichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
141DavidSchlieck2004männlichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
142MarkusGehrs1975männlichVereinslosDreierpackserie
143FrankHeermann1969männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
144UlrichLandwehr1962männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
145JuttaVoges1954weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
146HendrikVarelmann1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
147RalfDobmeier1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
148HartmutVoigt1968männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
149JanScheiter1995männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
150RobertKnapheide1987männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
151FrankHofmann1988männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
152SebastianMagga1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
153PascalWedeken1990männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
154LauraBaerhausen1996weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
155Friedrich Krüwel 1954männlichHasberger BCDreierpackserie
156Kevin DavidStuke1991männlichBielefeldDreierpackserie
157große AustingDorothee1988weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
158SonjaEnde1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
159HeikeKallmeyer1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
160FriedhelmTappe1957männlichHaster RenntnerDreierpackserie
161StephanTrittel1966männlichohneTurm zu Turmlauf
162MichaelRisau1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
163HolgerKück1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
164RainerPoerschke 1978männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
165RalfGarten1966männlichBSV HolzhausenLandschaftslauf
166HenrikSchmudde1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
167AlexanderHerkenhoff1988männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNDreierpackserie
168LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
169Nicola Hoedemaker 1975weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
170ChristophSchlüter1968männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
171AndreaKampmeyer1983weiblichOsnabrücker SportclubDreierpackserie
172AdrianMüller1981männlichLaufkader Bissendorf Dreierpackserie
173DanielKoppitz1978männlichOFV OstercappelnDreierpackserie
174KarolineTiemann1963weiblichVegan laufenDreierpackserie
175WalterBerkemeyer1965männlichTUS Bad EssenDreierpackserie
176MichaelKamsties1982männlichTeam EggerDreierpackserie
177ThorbenKölling1992männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
178ThomasHarms1967männlichRaphaelosDreierpackserie
179SörenWeßling1991männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
180FlorianSchneider1986männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
181KimDöllner1994weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
182AngelikaSchulte-Stelzer1975weiblichFeminin aktivDreierpackserie
183FrankLienemann1964männlichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
184BjörnWaske1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
185danielmeyer zu westram1977männlichfrerenLandschaftslauf
186NiklasKnollmeyer 2006männlichTusky Enterprises Dreierpackserie
187SörenSprehe1997männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
188UweJackisch1969männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
189LukeJackisch2003männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
190ChristianDierker1975männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
191HeikeBrauer0weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
192KatharinaHaeffelin1984weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
193Frank Kiefert1977männlichGüterslohTurm zu Turmlauf
194NicoStöter1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
195Ansgar Schweer1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
196NicolaWitte1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
197TanjaHagemann1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
198RosaJost1968weiblichBad IburgDreierpackserie
199DavidMüller1990männlichTV PenteDreierpackserie
200JuliaKampe1990weiblichLechtingenDreierpackserie
201Anton Schneider1982männlichHerzog LaufmaschinenDreierpackserie
202JensRücker1979männlichTV HohneDreierpackserie
203AnjaRücker1979weiblichTV HohneDreierpackserie
204Hans-JürgenPabst1961männlich-Dreierpackserie
205AndreasHagedorn1968männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
206IngoBrand1975männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
207RainerFreker1970männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
208VeronikaNiers1984weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
209JudithMönstermann1977weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
210NaundorfDagmar1968weiblichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
211TorstenNaundorf1967männlichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
212KarstenHackmann1978männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
214AndreasHenke1982männlichTurm zu Turmlauf
215LuisaKoch1990weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
216AlexanderEickhorst1992männlichBad LaerDreierpackserie
217MatthiasKosmella1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
218Ha-WeRehers1947männlichOSC/100MarathonClub/DUV/TEADreierpackserie
219Philipp Lauenstein1990männlichLGO/ S4acwDreierpackserie
220KirstenTammen1982weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
221JanSteenhusen1984männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
222SarahWoestmann1989weiblichWallenhorstDreierpackserie
223HelenLotz1990weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
224GünterLiegmann1955männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte / TEA/ 100 MCDreierpackserie
225MurielFranek1989weiblichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
226FabianSchilling1987männlichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
227Susi & SaltBarlage1983weiblichrehaaktiv-os Dreierpackserie
228MatthiasStockkamp0männlich-Dreierpackserie
229AngelikaStockkamp1973weiblich-Dreierpackserie
230MatthiasBergmann1980männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
231SaschaHinze1971männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
232Michél Heddergott 1986männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
233ChristianMachner1978männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
234PhilippVogelsang1979männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
235MartinaSchwarz1972weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
236Stephanie Hemming 1975weiblichXXX Dreierpackserie
237JanFranzkowiak1976männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
238KayMittendorf1974männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
239CarstenLamping 1970männlich-Dreierpackserie
240DanielSchweigatz1986männlichLKGDreierpackserie
241MartinaZimmerling1962weiblichRun for funDreierpackserie
242LarissaKoch1988weiblich Dreierpackserie
243DennisKedziora1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
244LouisaMarquardt8weiblichohneLandschaftslauf
245DanielWitte1976männlichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
246FrankHilker1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
247StefanWoltring1962männlichSVC LaggenbeckDreierpackserie
248IngmarLundström1972männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
249MathiasHornung1956männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
250AbdelmajeeedAbdallah1992männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
251AbdelrahmanHamid1970männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
252LutzHethey1955männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
253ChristianVogt1974männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
254Andrea Maciejewski 1979weiblichKeinDreierpackserie
255StephanTubbesing1970männlichMeiner ;))Dreierpackserie
256KarstenFriedrich1970männlichBW SchinkelDreierpackserie
257ChristianStelzer1973männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
258AaronHadaschik1994männlichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
259ThomasBrakmann1974männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
260DirkHartmann1969männlich-Dreierpackserie
261PetraSpiess1975weiblichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
262SusanLessander-Brandt1973weiblichFeminin Aktiv FitnessDreierpackserie
263BernardHausfeld1963männlichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
264AlfonsHölscher1964männlichSpeedybooDreierpackserie
265KatharinaMeyersick1992weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
266TorstenEichberg-Welzel1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
267BrittaMergelmeyer1972weiblichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
268JudithSuttmöller1974weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
269FabianKimmeyer1987männlichTeam Goethe IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
270MartinPohl1964männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
271JörgRohr1969männlichBadiburgDreierpackserie
272DirkKinder1970männlichdie 5 lustigen 3Dreierpackserie
273MarionPohl1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
274MarlenaPohl1996weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
275Cecilia Schowwe1999weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
276WaldemarPopp1987männlichPoppyDreierpackserie
277MarcoHeinrich1992männlichTv 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
278AndreeMügebeer1968männlichSV Bad Rothenfelde Dreierpackserie
279HannaDresselhaus1985weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
280BurkhardKonermann1967männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
281MaximilianAulbert1993männlichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
282MarcusDemmler1980männlichViva con agua OsnabrückDreierpackserie
283MartinMergelmeyer1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
284MareikeMons1981weiblichHasbergenDreierpackserie
285FlorianUnnold1988männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
286TimHeitjann1991männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
287Marc Hollenberg1978männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
288WolfgangPriebe1968männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
289StefanBalsottemeyer1980männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
290TimoWever1986männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
291WernerLohrie1956männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
292DirkMoldenhauer1983männlich-Dreierpackserie
293StefanHeitmeyer1977männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
294RaissaUlbrich1989weiblich/Dreierpackserie
295StephanWolff1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
296ThomasLotz1982männlich-Dreierpackserie
297RichardFrankenberg1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
298JuliaDorenkamp1988weiblichOsnabrückTurm zu Turmlauf
299StephanOhnesorge1975männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
300FelixHellmann1980männlichFiesta 2000Dreierpackserie
301BeateWeith-Hornung1959weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
302André Gausmann1987männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
303Uwe-HeinzBendig1969männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
304GarmatterMiriam1985weiblichJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückDreierpackserie
305DominikBuller1985männlichTeam RomaneDreierpackserie
306PatrickTeller1987männlichTri-Team Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
307AndreasPalitzsch1973männlichTSV WesterhausenDreierpackserie
308SebastianMeier1975männlichRC Olympia BündeTurm zu Turmlauf
309Jan-EnnoWillms1992männlichPKF WMSDreierpackserie
310MichaelMönstermann 1963männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
311JonasThiele1984weiblich-Dreierpackserie
312CarstenHeeger1978männlichBuer läuftDreierpackserie
313MaikWennemer1974männlichMarathon IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
314JürgenHeptner1961männlichA+B VersmoldDreierpackserie
315ThorbenPieper1982männlichLT MeesdorfDreierpackserie Warteliste
316JuergenRosenfeld1964männlichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Turm zu Turmlauf
317MarkusHoltmeyer1970männlichBW HollageDreierpackserie Warteliste
318MarcVogel 1971männlichVfR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie Warteliste
319CarolinBrosig1979weiblichMünsterTurm zu Turmlauf
320Paulienvan Bruggen1971weiblichLAAC TwenteTurm zu Turmlauf
321Otto Mathias 1979männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie Warteliste
322RegineHans1967weiblichKein VereinDreierpackserie Warteliste
323RianneVossers1969weiblichLAAC TwenteTurm zu Turmlauf
324WolfgangWeber1967männlichGC HabichtswaldDreierpackserie Warteliste
325MichaelBlomeier1974männlich-Dreierpackserie Warteliste
326TorstenSchwarz1971männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie Warteliste
327Michael Joswig 1964männlichohneLandschaftslauf
328NicoleBei der Kellen1972weiblichVereinslosJedermannlauf
329TorgeBei der Kellen2009männlichVereinslosJedermannlauf
330LasseBei der Kellen2005männlichVereinslosJedermannlauf
331RobinDöge1996männlichSV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte Landschaftslauf
332JoergPufahl1967männlichLengerichTurm zu Turmlauf
333Joanna Paradowska1975weiblichLengerichTurm zu Turmlauf
335DanielBugiel1981männlichJede Oma zähltTurm zu Turmlauf
336NoahBugiel2010männlichOsnabrück1000 m
338StefanLoheide1965männlichRunForFunTurm zu Turmlauf
339ThorstenRonning1970männlichMelleTurm zu Turmlauf
340NicoleBocklage1976weiblichohneLandschaftslauf
341IngoGeilmann1979männlichOsnabrückLandschaftslauf
342MathiasKatzer1974männlichTuS Altenberge 09Turm zu Turmlauf
343JorinaJanssen Braamhaar1985weiblichLaac Twente Turm zu Turmlauf
344RonjaZerbst1997weiblichMünsterTurm zu Turmlauf
345MartinSteenbeeke1963männlichLaac TwenteTurm zu Turmlauf
346AchimPletschmüllers1973männlichARTIVA Turm zu Turmlauf
347SebastinMeier1975männlichTG EnniglohTurm zu Turmlauf
348ThorstenGiesselmann1967männlichTeam2BeatLandschaftslauf
349InesGiesselmann1973weiblichTeam2BeatLandschaftslauf
350AndreeAhrend1971männlichLaufgruppe RSTLandschaftslauf
352BarbaraBergmann1982weiblichTri Team SteinfurtTurm zu Turmlauf
353HerbertNiekerke1955männlichBad IburgTurm zu Turmlauf
354ChristopherWolf1987männlichLC SOLBAD RAVENSBERG Landschaftslauf
355Katharina Völler1988weiblichohneLandschaftslauf
356MariusStresing1989männlichBorgholzhausenTurm zu Turmlauf
357RalfHäusler1962männlichLiVe- Lauftreff in VersmoldTurm zu Turmlauf
358BenjaminDelkeskamp1986männlichHeseper RennschneckenTurm zu Turmlauf
359VolkerDembowsky1971männlichFC Deutsche PostLandschaftslauf
360MarliesSchuermann1959weiblichBramscher RumläuferLandschaftslauf
361Christian Glameier1963männlichOkcLandschaftslauf
362JensHoffmeier1972männlichGeorgsmarienhütteTurm zu Turmlauf
363KlausGausmann1961männlichLong may you runTurm zu Turmlauf
364Sieghardt Krause1955männlichkein VereinLandschaftslauf
365ConstantinGrüter2014männlichFußballverein400 m
366MartinWagner1961männlichLaufgenussTurm zu Turmlauf
367ChristianLutz1967männlichohneTurm zu Turmlauf
368PascalMeißner1986männlichohneTurm zu Turmlauf
369ThomasKerk1962männlichSV DickenbergTurm zu Turmlauf
370RuthKerk1963weiblichSV DickenbergTurm zu Turmlauf
371InaSteffen1988weiblichVfR VoxtrupLandschaftslauf
372KerstinGerke1995weiblichFzgearTurm zu Turmlauf
373YvonneAskin1983weiblichTEA / Laufen rund um MünsterTurm zu Turmlauf
374EmiliaRosenbaum1981weiblichGeorgsmarienhütteTurm zu Turmlauf
375LennartFunke2002männlichohneTurm zu Turmlauf
376FelixRohmann1990männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLandschaftslauf
377FriedelBoberg1948männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLandschaftslauf
378AnneBorowski1987weiblichohneLandschaftslauf
379UteKarklis1969weiblichTeuto Run and Fun BielefeldTurm zu Turmlauf
380LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteJedermannlauf
381MelinaHolm2006weiblichTV 01 BohmteJedermannlauf
382Waltraud Dittner 1968weiblichSV Bokeloh / EWTO Schule MelleTurm zu Turmlauf
383MichaelDittner1966männlichSV Bokeloh / EWTO Schule MelleTurm zu Turmlauf
384VerenaGinter1982weiblichLünener RennmäuseTurm zu Turmlauf
385StefanDieckerhoff1974männlichVfR VoxtrupTurm zu Turmlauf
386SonjaGoeke1973weiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Turm zu Turmlauf
387MartinVennemann1966männlichWallenhorstLandschaftslauf
388NorbertSchlüter1959männlichKein VereinLandschaftslauf
389ValentinGörlich2011männlichOsnabrücker TB1000 m
390PetraFögeling1977weiblichLC 92 Bad SalzuflenTurm zu Turmlauf
391Clara Kulgemeyer2013weiblichOsnabrücker TB400 m
392SaschaHesse1986männlichWallenhorstLandschaftslauf
393LenaSchulhof1991weiblichWallenhorstLandschaftslauf
394SebastianDorenkamp1985männlichSpvg HasteTurm zu Turmlauf
395StefanLangen1969männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteTurm zu Turmlauf
396JulianKuse2001männlichOTBJedermannlauf
397JonasBentlin2008männlichJede Oma zähltJedermannlauf
398StefanWiemeyer1983männlichJede Oma zähltLandschaftslauf
399MarlonWennemer2009männlichMarathon IbbenbürenJedermannlauf
400NevioWennemer2012männlichMarathon Ibbenbüren1000 m
401ThomasMarschall1965männlichTUS BadbergenTurm zu Turmlauf
402HeikeSchrant1971weiblichSV BokelohTurm zu Turmlauf
403MarenPötter1983weiblichOhneTurm zu Turmlauf
404LauraBevermann1989weiblichOhneTurm zu Turmlauf
405OrschulikJan1986männlichOhneTurm zu Turmlauf
406JürgenSchrant1967männlichSV BokelohTurm zu Turmlauf
407MariusWolf2001männlichTV Bad IburgJedermannlauf
408JanaRosenbaum2006weiblichBSV HolzhausenJedermannlauf
409BenRosenbaum2008männlichBSV HolzhausenJedermannlauf
410Saskiavan de Water1995weiblichBramscheLandschaftslauf
411MarkoPotthoff1973männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLandschaftslauf
412Reiner Huppertz1959männlichSV SchwagstorfTurm zu Turmlauf
413ChristianHuppertz1992männlichOsnabrückTurm zu Turmlauf
414TobiasMetzner1988männlichTNTJedermannlauf
415BenjaminCrettaz1981männlichDrensteinfurtLandschaftslauf
416BjarnePartetzke2004männlichTV Bad IburgJedermannlauf
417ElsaCrettaz2016weiblichDrensteinfurt400 m
418BastianStöppler1979männlichTrail Team OsnabrückTurm zu Turmlauf
419Jana Granitzki Schmidt 1972weiblichTVGJedermannlauf
420Marten Schmidt 1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJedermannlauf
421Valentin Schmidt2008männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJedermannlauf
422FinnPartetzke2007männlichTV Bad IburgJedermannlauf
423Mattis Schmidt62004männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJedermannlauf
424Fabian Schmidt2006männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJedermannlauf
425MichaelTesche1980männlichohneTurm zu Turmlauf
426MaikAnders1973männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschLandschaftslauf
427Michael Speldrich1960männlichVfR VoxtrupLandschaftslauf
428SilviaVölkert1967weiblichSV DickenbergTurm zu Turmlauf

nach oben