17. Turm zu Turm Lauf


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1CarolinBrosig1979weiblichLSF MünsterTurm zu Turmlauf
2DennisHuning1980männlichMettingenTurm zu Turmlauf
3KaiFlaßpöhler1973männlichHilterTurm zu Turmlauf
4KriegKrieg1972weiblichLT VenusbergTurm zu Turmlauf
5CarinaSchubert1988weiblichohneTurm zu Turmlauf
6AndreasMeyer1975männlichDUVTurm zu Turmlauf
7BenjaminDelkeskamp1986männlichHeseper RennschneckenTurm zu Turmlauf
8MatthiasBergmann1980männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
9BenediktKnappe1986männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
10HeikoRueter1975männlichAtemnotDreierpackserie
11NorbertDulle1969männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
12TobiasRasper1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
13Dennis Grüter 1979männlichErdinger Alkoholfrei Dreierpackserie
14UweStöhr1966männlichLauftreff FichtestrasseDreierpackserie
15DanielSiemer1983männlichDammeDreierpackserie
16NicolaWitte1972weiblichORVDreierpackserie
17FrankWilke1970männlich4 passable LäuferDreierpackserie
18BjörnLorenz1979männlichTEA / OsnabrückDreierpackserie
19ChristianRemmert1977männlichGlück (L) AufDreierpackserie
20SwenLundström1968männlichBorgholzhausenTurm zu Turmlauf
21Anja Deters1979weiblichHopstenDreierpackserie
22NiklasMiltrup1990männlichHopstenDreierpackserie
23Maj-BrittLundström1969weiblichBorgholzhausenTurm zu Turmlauf
24DirkBrüggemann1967männlichEinzelkämpferDreierpackserie
25PetraEilers1979weiblichWüsteDreierpackserie
26SörenKnopp1976männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.Dreierpackserie
27KarinMenebröker1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
28UweLachnitt1969männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
29StefanieWiemer1968weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
30AndréWillimzig1985männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
31IngaWiemer1999weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
32Torsten Irländer1977männlichKein TeamDreierpackserie
33Ann-ChristinOpitz1999weiblichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
34MarenStevens1986weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
35LuisaKoch 1990weiblichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
36Claudia Gutknecht 1969weiblichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
37AlexanderEickhorst1992männlichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
38Andre Stevens1985männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
39JanFranzkowiak1976männlichFriedensreiterDreierpackserie
41JanaLingemann1986weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
42AlexanderKühn1983männlichHüggelläuferDreierpackserie
43MichaelMandry1978männlichVFR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie
44Hans PeterIgelbrink1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
45Thorsten Schäfer 1978männlichOhneDreierpackserie
46InaVoss1991weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
47MarkusKronenberg1976männlichTVGDreierpackserie
48ThomasKlaas1975männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
49PatrickKortlüke1972männlichohneDreierpackserie
50BjörnWaske1974männlich Dreierpackserie
51AndréHoge1976männlichBerOs RouteDreierpackserie
52MarenStindt-Hoge1977weiblichBerOs RouteDreierpackserie
53TinoBierbaum1973männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
54HenrikBook1996männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
55RalfKrüger1961männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
56VeraTölg1984weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
57GünterLiegmann1955männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte/ TEA/ 100 MCDreierpackserie
58RainerSchmutte1974männlichRSConnect.deDreierpackserie
59Ha-WeRehers1947männlichOsnabrücker SC/100Marathon-Club/DUV/TEADreierpackserie
60AndreHeermann 1972männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
61Kerstinvon Hollen 1967weiblichVoßkamp RunnerDreierpackserie
62Holger Schulze 1958männlichVoßkamp Runner/TEADreierpackserie
63StefanLangen1969männlichGeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
64AlexanderBuß1990männlichPOM-BÄRen BandeDreierpackserie
65VolkerFrenzel1967männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
66KennyLoughlin1965männlichGlane Dreierpackserie
67SaschaHinze1971männlichFriedensreiterDreierpackserie
68Wolf-DieterDaniel1942männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenDreierpackserie
69OliverMadla1984männlichCOBLDreierpackserie
70MurielFranek1989weiblichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
71FabianSchilling1987männlichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
72AndreasRörsch1979männlichSV Rasensport OsnabrückDreierpackserie
73Ansgar Bensmann 1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
74AdrianMüller1981männlichLaufkader BissendorfDreierpackserie
75ViktorWilhelm1978männlichSFL (TUS) Lotter LauftreffDreierpackserie
76ThorbenKölling1992männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
77DirkKinder1970männlichdie 5 lustigen 3Dreierpackserie
78ChristianSchulz1985männlichRun & Fun bye Häcker KüchenDreierpackserie
79Andre Schulenberg 1986männlichVfR Voxtrup Dreierpackserie
80KevinBachmann1980männlichSF SchledehausenDreierpackserie
81GabiLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
82IngoAssmann1979männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
83Andreas Gollub 1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
84MareikeDrees1991weiblich/Dreierpackserie
85CorinnaTappe1991weiblichL&T City GymDreierpackserie
86Linda Drees1993weiblichSC Spelle/VenhausDreierpackserie
87SusanneStraten1990weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
88RalfSchoolmann1965männlichTV NordenDreierpackserie
89FlorianUnnold1988männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
90Tim Heitjann1991männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
91WernerLohrie1956männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
92Franziska Schlachter1993weiblichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
93Juliane Schmidt1992weiblichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
94WolfgangPriebe1968männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
95MarcHollenberg1978männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
96TimoWever1986männlichLaufteam Walter RauDreierpackserie
97PiaAhlers1994weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
98DanielWitte1976männlichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
99CarinaGosselke1979weiblichohneDreierpackserie
100SörenSprehe1997männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
101FrankEgbers1970männlichkein VerreinDreierpackserie
102LukasVahle1990männlichPOM-BÄRen BandeDreierpackserie
103KatrinSchiller1969weiblichFlotte LockeTurm zu Turmlauf
104MartinPohl1964männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
105JörgRohr1969männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
106Finn MarekBatzer1998männlichPiesberger SVDreierpackserie
107JürgenDohe1960männlichohne VereinDreierpackserie
108FranziskaVathauer1994weiblichparkrun RubbenbruchseeDreierpackserie
109MarioBentlin1973männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
110OrtwinBerger1963männlichBW OberbauerschaftDreierpackserie
111MarcoSchrameyer1988männlichKleinstadtaffenDreierpackserie
112MelinaSchilling1993weiblichKleinstadtaffenDreierpackserie
113NicoStöter 1990männlichOhne VereinDreierpackserie
114KlausGamradt1967männlichSW LienenDreierpackserie
115AlfonsHölscher1964männlichAlfonsDreierpackserie
116FlorianSchneider1986männlichAS Schneider HaustechnikDreierpackserie
117SörenWeßling1991männlichAS Schneider HaustechnikDreierpackserie
118LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
119MelinaHolm2006weiblichTV 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
120Christian Dobek1987männlichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
121PetraJunklewitz1969weiblichSV BürenDreierpackserie
122FabianThiele1984männlichSt. TheodorDreierpackserie
123JanBaumann1968männlichOsnabrückLandschaftslauf
124BertholdKubela1983männlichDynamo KreuzbandDreierpackserie
125LarsTusk1976männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
126NiklasKnollmeyer2006männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
127SaschaKnollmeyer1974männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
128ThomasMöller1965männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
129AndreaMaciejewski1979weiblichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
130NancyPlassmann1979weiblichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
131SylviaDroll1969weiblichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
132UlrichLandwehr1962männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
133JuttaVoges1954weiblichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
134RalfDobmeier1984männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
135ChristinaWawra1981weiblichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
136FrankHofmann1988männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
137DavidVallo1991männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
138JonasImwalle1996männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
139HartmutVoigt1968männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
140AlexanderSmolin1988männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
141RicoRosenau1994männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
142PascalWedeken1990männlichPiepenbrock LaufteamDreierpackserie
143ChristianStelzer1973männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
144BeateKlein1960weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
145FlorentienEckart1999weiblich-Dreierpackserie
146MiriamGarmatter1985weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
147Alexander Kleffmann 1983männlichOhneDreierpackserie
148PierGanseuer1990männlichPundM RunningDreierpackserie
149MalteDukat1974männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
150CordulaBohl1967weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
151UweJackisch 1969männlichSV Rasensport Dreierpackserie
152LukeJackisch 2003männlichSV Rasensport Dreierpackserie
153SvenDisselkamp1975männlichGlückLaufDreierpackserie
154MarcoHanna1976männlichPapa Auch e.V.Landschaftslauf
155RalfWekenborg1968männlichNETTE-tal-LÄUFERDreierpackserie
156MarcusAlwes1969männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
157LeaBörger1998weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
158UweDiekmann1973männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
159Uwe-HeinzBendig1969männlichparkrun Rubbenbruchsee/Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
160ChristophSchlüter1968männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
161NicolaHoedemaker 1975weiblichKein Verein Dreierpackserie
162VolkerMeyer1968männlichVFL Kloster OesedeDreierpackserie
163TorstenWredenhagen1964männlichRC Endspurt HerfordTurm zu Turmlauf
164CarstenLamping 1970männlichFriedenszeitenDreierpackserie
165Marco Gruhn1973männlichNO BATTLE NO GLORY 1887Dreierpackserie
166NicolaWiewel1975weiblichAnkum Turm zu Turmlauf
167KatharinaHäffelin1984weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
168SteffenWarnstedt1980männlichGelegenheitsläuferDreierpackserie
169ChristinSchröder1982weiblichGelegenheitsläuferinDreierpackserie
170ChristianBuß1976männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
171MariusStresing1989männlichBorgholzhausenTurm zu Turmlauf
172Axel Bick1968männlichDGzRSDreierpackserie
173MichaelMeckfessel1968männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
174BrittaThomas1981weiblichBerliner Luft TreffDreierpackserie
175CarolinHaunert1987weiblichBerliner Luft TreffDreierpackserie
176AndreasBrand1987männlichBerliner Luft TreffDreierpackserie
177AndreSchlatmann1982männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
178Torsten Szypulski 1966männlichSportfreunde OesedeDreierpackserie
179AdrianBente1982männlichTSG 07 Burg GreteschTurm zu Turmlauf
180EllaBente2013weiblichTSG 07 Burg Gretesch1000 m
181AnniBente2015weiblichTSG 07 Burg Gretesch400 m
182JudithMönstermann1977weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
183DagmarNaundorf 1968weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
184SebastianDorenkamp1985männlichSpvg HasteTurm zu Turmlauf
185JuliaDorenkamp1988weiblichohne VereinTurm zu Turmlauf
186Holger Kück1970männlichStadionwurst und Kaltschale Dreierpackserie
187Rainer Poerschke 1978männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
188MaikWennemer1974männlichMarathon IbbenbürenDreierpackserie
189UlrichJaroschek1957männlichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
190RosemarieJaroschek1957weiblichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
191JensHaacks1968männlichLotter LauftreffDreierpackserie
192HenrikSchmudde1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
193MathiasOtto1979männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
194MarioBlutguth1981männlichCreme de la Creme vom Jägerberg Dreierpackserie
195ChristianWagner1973männlichCreme de la Creme vom JägerbergDreierpackserie
196Frankkleine Bornhorst1967männlichLG Heute Sinnig!?Dreierpackserie
197Martina Schwarz1972weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
198ThomasWichner1976männlichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
199OliverReichmuth1977männlichTuS NahneDreierpackserie
200FlorianSchmidt1987männlichTuS EngterDreierpackserie
201Jan-EnnoWillms1992männlichPKF WMS LaufgruppeDreierpackserie
202TorstenNaundorf1967männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
203ThorbenLauxtermann1991männlichPSV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
204FrankKiefert1977männlichGüterslohTurm zu Turmlauf
205FriedrichKrüwel1954männlichHasbergen Dreierpackserie
206DorislTakenberg1958weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
207AlexanderHerkenhoff1988männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNDreierpackserie
208Andréde Beyer1982männlichLG Hempels unterm SofaDreierpackserie
209MichaelTesche1980männlichohneDreierpackserie
210MichaelMuhr1973männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
211FelixHellmann1980männlichFiesta 2000Dreierpackserie
212StephanOhnesorge1975männlichHasbergenDreierpackserie
213AndreasHagedorn1968männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
214RainerFreker1970männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
215DoroTeders1983weiblichSalzbergen Dreierpackserie
216BeateWeith-Hornung1959weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschDreierpackserie
217WaldemarPopp1987männlichPoppyDreierpackserie
218JochenAulkemeyer1966männlichTV MettingenTurm zu Turmlauf
219Stephanie Hemming 1975weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
220PhilippVogelsang1979männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
221Johannes Andrews1962männlichDiakoniestiftung Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
222IngridSchumacher1963weiblichOsnabrücker SCDreierpackserie
223OliverFalkenstein1971männlichRock'n Roll AthleticsDreierpackserie
224AndreasFarwick 1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
225StephanTubbesing1970männlichohneDreierpackserie
226FriedhelmTappe1957männlichHaster RenntnerDreierpackserie
227HendrikSteinkamp1990männlichDissenTurm zu Turmlauf
228NiklasSteinkamp1993männlichDissenTurm zu Turmlauf
229SusanLessander-Brandt1973weiblichFeminin Aktiv FitnessDreierpackserie
230ThomasAlthaus1957männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
231PeterGlasow1957männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenDreierpackserie
232OliverKlever1991männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
233TobiasGrüter1986männlichHagen a.T.W.Dreierpackserie
234PeterWiersig1976männlichparkrun rubbenbruchseeDreierpackserie
235ChristianDierker1975männlich-Dreierpackserie
236SabrinaWittig1986weiblichTuS GlaneDreierpackserie
237JuliaHellermann1991weiblichOsnabrückLandschaftslauf
238MichaelaWiemers 1979weiblichHermann & ThusneldaDreierpackserie
239ManuelaSchwerdtner1969weiblichohneDreierpackserie
240KayMittendorf1974männlichFriedensreiterDreierpackserie
241Angelika Schulte-Stelzer1975weiblichKein VereinDreierpackserie
242BerndPofalla1963männlichLuft nach obenDreierpackserie
243Kerstin Blomeier1971weiblichLuft nach obenDreierpackserie
244MichaelBlomeier1974männlichLuft nach obenDreierpackserie

nach oben