1. Tuchmacher Stadtlauf 2019


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1PeterKrause1955männlich-Hauptlauf
2UweLücking1971männlichLübbecker BerglöwenHauptlauf
3Susanne Michels 1976weiblichNeuenkirchen-Vörden Hauptlauf
4Hans-DieterBrinker1958männlichRT OsnabrückHauptlauf
5ChristianMüller1963männlichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.Hauptlauf
6KevinPüschel1989männlichHesepe RennschneckenHauptlauf
7BenjaminDelkeskamp1986männlichHeseper RennschneckenHauptlauf
8MarcHillers1975männlichKein VereinHauptlauf
9JanRöwekamp1982männlichkein VereinHauptlauf
11Nicole Wilinski 1971weiblichBramsche Hauptlauf
12Meryem Driemeyer 1975weiblichBramsche Hauptlauf
13AndreaBliesener 1975weiblichTUS BramscheHauptlauf
14MaximilianKutschmann1993männlichHannover RunnersHauptlauf
15PeterMessmann1974männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
16HolgerBettig1971männlichFCR Bramsche 09Hauptlauf
17SimoneBettig1971weiblichTUS BramscheHauptlauf
18MaikPoburski1971männlichFC Bayern MünchenHauptlauf
19AnsgarPeter1968männlichohneHauptlauf
20DanielKotte1971männlichFCR BramscheHauptlauf
21AxelKolhosser1973männlichFCR Bramsche 09Hauptlauf
22LarsDieker1975männlichTuS BersenbrückHauptlauf
23HilmarGrabow1978männlichTri Team TuS EngterHauptlauf
24Uwe-HeinzBendig1969männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiHauptlauf
25FrankOstermann 1965männlichTUS BramscheHauptlauf
26PeterAsbrede1965männlichGW BrockdorfHauptlauf
27MarcLettrari1975männlichTri-Team Tus EngterHauptlauf
28klausDierker1960männlichBissendorfHauptlauf
29Karsten Buth1973männlichohneHauptlauf
30SimoneFeldmann1968weiblichOhneHauptlauf
31SimoneLeistler1975weiblichkein VereinHauptlauf
32ChristianWellmann1975männlichkein VereinHauptlauf
33LutzHerrmann1963männlichBramscheHauptlauf
34GiselaBröring1955weiblichSfn VechtaHauptlauf
35OliverSchawe1964männlichTuS EngterHauptlauf
36HeikeSchawe 1971weiblichTuS EngterHauptlauf
37KristinaKleber1974weiblichTuS EngterHauptlauf
38RalfKleber1975männlichTuS EngterHauptlauf
39JörgRenzenbrink1975männlichTri Team TuS EngterHauptlauf
40Philip Starke1991männlich-Hauptlauf
41JochenMergner1960männlichkeinerJedermannlauf
42LarsRitter1995männlichBramscheHauptlauf
43FabianEttrich1983männlichOWFC Ahoi-Crew 05Hauptlauf
44ReginaNeufeld1973weiblichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
45FabrizioBorrelli1977männlichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
46ManuelBorrelli2008männlichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
47JulianBorrelli2013männlichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
48KathrinBohn1969weiblichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
49EdithSchwegmann1960weiblichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
50EstherGoer1972weiblichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
51IlkaTietze1973weiblichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
52UlrikeSchmitz1968weiblichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
53AlmuthBörgen1964weiblichViva PilatesJedermannlauf
54FlorianRickhaus1979männlichEdermündeHauptlauf
55DanielRodríguez Pérez1977männlichTUS EngterHauptlauf
56Ralf Unland 1964männlichTri Team TuS EngterHauptlauf
57KerstinKuhlmann1976weiblich/Hauptlauf
58LarsHoffmann1979männlichBramscheHauptlauf
59MatthiasBenz1990männlichESV MünsterHauptlauf
60Gloria Botte1996weiblichHobbyJedermannlauf
61Angela Kohl1977weiblichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
62Maikede Riese1977weiblichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
63VivianPommerenke1991weiblichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
64Julia Möglich1976weiblichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
65LanaKohl2006weiblichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
66Christoph Strotmann1975männlichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
67Stefan Hortebusch1971männlichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
68MichaelThölking1983männlichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
69MarcoAebi1974männlichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
70SaschaSchwanitz1980männlichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
71FlorianKastner1994männlichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
72SebastianSchilling1981männlichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
73ThomasSchönenberg1971männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
74Wolf-DieterDaniel1942männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
75JochenBecker1954männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
76SteffenWiemeler1984männlichJust4FunHauptlauf
77FrankStiegeler1977männlichAlltogetherHauptlauf
78ZoeyMoritz2010weiblichSC Melle 03Jedermannlauf
79JörgHoltmeyer1969männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
80Stefan Grünebaum1972männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
81Stefan Weitowitz1967männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
82IngoHermansa1973männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
83Torsten Vogt1966männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
84MartinNadler1974männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
85BurkhardBei der Kellen1970männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
86DavidPfänder1981männlichBramscheHauptlauf
87AndreaKasselmann1972weiblichTus BramscheHauptlauf
88HaraldBratschke1971männlichTus BramscheHauptlauf
89StefanSchulz1968männlichTus BramscheHauptlauf
90SilkeHackmann1967weiblichBramscheJedermannlauf
91EugenHassert1983männlichBramscheHauptlauf
92NorbertSchulte1969männlichBramscheHauptlauf
93SilkeKuhlmann1966weiblichTuS BramscheHauptlauf
94ChristianKuhlmann1961männlichTuS BramscheHauptlauf
95Ulrike Lammers1968weiblichKeinerJedermannlauf
96GesineOberle1983weiblichWallenhorst/RulleHauptlauf
97MeikeHeinrich1967weiblichohne VereinJedermannlauf
98MichaelLahrmann1965männlichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
99ElisabethLahrmann1963weiblichBramscher RumläuferJedermannlauf
100SandraKanwischer-Wagemester1972weiblichSpielvereinigung FürstenauHauptlauf
101MarcoWoltering1976männlichSpvg FürstenauHauptlauf
102HeikoMarks1965männlichRumläufer BramscheHauptlauf
103KarstenWieland1967männlichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
104ThomasBrickwedde 1978männlichBramscheHauptlauf
105Sabrina Lüttmann1989weiblichkein VereinHauptlauf
106Saskiavan de Water1995weiblichkein VereinHauptlauf
107KatharinaGrohn1992weiblichkein VereinJedermannlauf
108SandraRachui1992weiblichkein VereinJedermannlauf
109SandraRachui1992weiblichkein VereinHauptlauf
110PetraWeinzierl1984weiblichDortmundHauptlauf
111SlavkoKorosa1981männlichBramscheHauptlauf
112ElkeLamla1970weiblichFC KalkrieseHauptlauf
113Jan-AndresHein1995männlichTSV UeffelnHauptlauf
114BurkhardKajüter1966männlichEmsbürenHauptlauf
115Franziska Glandien 1997weiblichBremen Hauptlauf
116PatriciaMayer1995weiblichBramscheHauptlauf
117PascalMayer1993männlichBramscheHauptlauf
118Lynn BaruchKramm2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
119EmiliWeber2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
120CarlaZander2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
121SophieSchneidmiller2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
122LexDi Silvestro2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
123EymenSadic2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
124PaulDams2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
125JolinaKrieger2008weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
126MustafaCiftci2008männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
127EmilyGruslak2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
128RobinLübbert zur Lage2003männlichTUS BramscheHauptlauf
129LaurinLübbert zur Lage2005männlichTUS BramscheHauptlauf
130RobertLübbert zur Lage1965männlichBramscheHauptlauf
131TobiasThiele1996männlichTeam laufen-os.deJedermannlauf
132MartinaPorysiak1979weiblichkeinHauptlauf
133AndreaBarkau1972weiblichDie drei MädelsJedermannlauf
134Sabine Krüger1980weiblichDie drei MädelsJedermannlauf
135NatalieSpellmeyer1980weiblichDie drei MädelsJedermannlauf
136SonjaHermansa1972weiblichFCSW KalkrieseHauptlauf
137GeraldOppermann1973männlichTimezone Running-TeamHauptlauf
138SandraLammers1978weiblichTUS EngterHauptlauf
139MarkusSteffen1976männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
140OlgaSteffen-Freiberg1983weiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenJedermannlauf
141FranjoDeinert2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
142LeonieErf2008weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
143PaulLass2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
144JonasVocke2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
145DarrenMartin2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
146EdonaRöben2008weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4aJedermannlauf
147Cameron Wieland2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
148JamieKoltermann2008weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
149MarlaDinter2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
150AngelinaKeyvabu2008weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
151TimSchädel2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
152BenediktWagner2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
153Jean-LucaWolke2008männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
154NicoMundt2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
155ZoeGrunert2008weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
156MarieEggerling2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
157MarieKolde2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
158SidneyMaßmann2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
159JosephinSelinat2008weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
160GamalChaaban2009männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
161LottaTüting2009GS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
162Mia-SophieBöhm2008weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
163IdaBecker2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
164InkenLudwig2009weiblichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
165JulianGarlich2008männlichGS Im Sande Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
166Julia MarieGraw2000weiblichBramscheHauptlauf
167MaureenTejada-Rauch1974weiblichBramscheHauptlauf
168RalfFelker1969männlichkeinHauptlauf
169Simone Neumeister1977weiblichFamilienzentrum Grüner BrinkJedermannlauf
170UteBettig-Schultze1959weiblichFamilienzentrum Grüner BrinkJedermannlauf
171CarolinPahlmann1996weiblichFamilienzentrum Grüner BrinkJedermannlauf
172HolgerLohaus1971männlichFamilienzentrum Grüner BrinkJedermannlauf
173MelanieBartels1972weiblichFamilienzentrum Grüner BrinkJedermannlauf
174ChristinaKurschat1974weiblichFamilienzentrum Grüner BrinkJedermannlauf
175Vanessa Oliveira Correia1998weiblichFamilienzentrum Grüner BrinkJedermannlauf
176StefanVonstrohe1973männlichBramscheHauptlauf
177Norbert Alkemeyer 1959männlichBramscheHauptlauf
178KarstenPfau1963männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
179FelixWalter2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
180TimoWalter2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
181SelimAalberts2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
182MalteKropp2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
183ElianNakat2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
184Lennvor dem Brocke2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
185RaykKirchner2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
186JanAckermann2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
187BurimPajazitaj2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
188DustinSchmidt2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
189LeonieSelinat2008weiblichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
190LauraWeilke2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
191ElifYilmaz2008weiblichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
192GraceEme2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
193LenaStickelbroeck2008Meyerhofschule 4cJedermannlauf
194BenjaminWeinert1987männlichPrivatJedermannlauf
195WalterSchmidt1958männlichTuS BersenbrückJedermannlauf
196Julius HartmuthArtschwager2007männlichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
197LuisaBack2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
198ZoeBei den Kellen2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
199LinaDröge2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
200Anna-SophieEinig2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
201MichelFisse2008männlichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
202Ida HildeGerken2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
203SophieHatke2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
204EnnaJosupeit2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
205NeleKiesekamp2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
206SelinaKraft2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
207JonasKühl2007männlichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
208ViktoriaKulschitzki2007weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
209CamilleLemke2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
210EmiliaPost2008Greselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
211LorentPukaj2007männlichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
212NilsVon der Heide2008männlichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
213MatildaVor dem Brocke2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
214WilliamWebber2007männlichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
215JulianaWeibert2008weiblichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
216JuliusZühlke2007männlichGreselius Gymnasium Bramsche 5bJedermannlauf
217MarkusHoltmeyer1970männlichBW HollageHauptlauf
218SUSANNEGROTE1973weiblichTuS Bramsche Hauptlauf
219VanessaBockstiegel1981weiblichBramscheHauptlauf
220MiranAhmad2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
221MerleAnton2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
222LillyAulfes2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
223CanelAydemir2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
224LuanDemolli2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
225KajaHackbarth2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
226AmelieHoppe2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
227AngeloLa Rocca Batista2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
228MertPolat2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
229LeonPorysiak2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
230MalikPrim2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
231LenyaVije2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
232DaliahVorländer2008weiblichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
233HüseyinYuvali2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
234ThorstenMacke1973männlichVechtaHauptlauf
235JanneKohl2009weiblichKohl Recycling GmbHJedermannlauf
236Barbara Viethmeyer 1979weiblichHeseper RennschneckenJedermannlauf
237ManfredWollenburg1963männlichSanders.eu GmbH Jedermannlauf
238HelgaWolf1955weiblichSanders.eu GmbH Jedermannlauf
239ElkeKunze1980weiblichSanders.eu GmbH Jedermannlauf
240HeidiGrass1959weiblichSanders.eu GmbH Jedermannlauf
241HaraldNehls1960männlichTuS BersenbrückHauptlauf
242FinjaSchwesinski2004weiblichTV PenteJedermannlauf
243ClaudiaSchwesinski1972weiblichTV PenteJedermannlauf
244PatrickJahnke1987männlichSC Epe MalgartenHauptlauf
245Marvin Jahnke1994männlichSC Epe MalgartenHauptlauf
246ReginaNeufeld1973weiblichBramscheHauptlauf
247TorgeBettig2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
248Tiagodo Vale Soares2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
249KathrinDreyer2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
250MajaGrote2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
251ÖmercanGüzel2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
252MilanaPaul2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
253PaulSchwarz2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
254TristanSepp2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
255NiclasTschinse2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
256CalvinWeiß2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5aJedermannlauf
257TimurBayhan2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
258DannyBelke2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
259AaronDegin2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
260BenFricke2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
261FriedrichHerm-Stapelberg2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
262CedricHuy2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
263MaximilianJanicki2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
264Reik Kappelmann2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
265ThimoKlems2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
266MaxKrautwald2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
267JannaLange2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
268NilsMarquardt2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
269LasseMeyer2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
270LuziMiska2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
271LotteMüller2006Greselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
272TheoMüller2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
273LucaSantowski2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
274LiaSchiller2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
275FlorentineSchwab2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
276JaronStrehl2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
277LeonWindhorn2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
278AlecWedler2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
279TomWeiß2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 6cJedermannlauf
280RamiroAmaral da Costa2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
281DominicCapistrano2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
282AnthonyDi Silvestro2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
283AdrianGlock2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
284FinnGlose2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
285MaximilianHälker2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
286LinusJanning2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
287MartinKantereit2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
288AlessandroMarques2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
289HenriNannen2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
290MarvinSennewald2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
291Anna LenaBublitz2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
292RonjaDiller2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
293JuliLüdinghaus2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
294LottaMühlmeier2006Greselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
295KathrinRemche2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
296EvelynTschinse2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
297LeaWeiß2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
298MayaWendte2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
299PaulineWrocklage2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
300MarcHeppner2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4bJedermannlauf
301JasonHolt2008männlichMeyerhofschule 4bJedermannlauf
302FinjaHoppe2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4bJedermannlauf
303HenrietteJansen2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4bJedermannlauf
304LillyZendel2009weiblichMeyerhofschule 4bJedermannlauf
305AndreaRestemeyer1989weiblichDie WeidekätzchenJedermannlauf
306Kathleen-AnnPidwell1990weiblichDie WeidekätzchenJedermannlauf
307MelanieRybacki - IJzerman1973weiblichKeinHauptlauf
308JonasWitt1991männlichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
309FrankZurmühlen1972männlichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
310MonikaDölle1969weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
311MattiBorchert1989männlichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
312HubertusEisenhauer1977männlichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
313Christianvon der Heide1978männlichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
314SusanneBruns1956weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
315KiraDölle2000weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
316RaphaelBeckermann2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
317ManuelBorelli2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
318AnnaBrink2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
319JannisFischer2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
320SonjaFlottemesch2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
321AmelieHüls2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
322HavinKölge2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
323LeonKonerding2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
324ImmanuelKramm2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
325LarissaLeismann2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
326EleanoraMelcher2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
327MichaelPfaffenrot2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
328VitalinaPopp2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
329JanSchweer2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
330JohannaSommer2009weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
331CelineThimm2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
332LenaTimper2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
333JonasVolkmann2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
334AlbaZylali2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Klasse 5dJedermannlauf
335AndreasGruhn1989männlichHolzpfosten Schwerte 05Jedermannlauf
336AndreasGruhn1989männlichHolzpfosten Schwerte 05Hauptlauf
337ChristianScherer1978männlichBonnHauptlauf
338SophiaHedemann2000weiblichBramscheHauptlauf
339FraukeSeeligmann1997weiblichHSC BramscheJedermannlauf
340Leonie Thöle2003weiblichHSC Bramsche Jedermannlauf
341ChristianeStiegeler1980weiblichohneJedermannlauf
342KarlaBettig2004weiblichTuS BramscheJedermannlauf
343HannesMühlmeier2009männlichTUS BramscheJedermannlauf
344GinaMergner1997weiblichohneJedermannlauf
345Rosemarie Neumann 1963weiblichKein VereinJedermannlauf
346MelanieSchwietert1979weiblichHeseper RennschneckeJedermannlauf
347RicardaHermansa2004weiblichTUS BramscheJedermannlauf
348JensLangemeyer1979männlichSpielmannszug Hollage Hauptlauf
349PetraFrisse1973weiblichLSF MünsterHauptlauf
350FineBendig2008weiblichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
351IsabellaFels2008weiblichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
352JohannesFiedeldey2008männlichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
353AndreiFraniuc2007männlichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
354KiaraHermsen2008weiblichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
355HenrikeHundeling2008weiblichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
356LasseJendrowiak2009männlichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
357MatildaKrämer2009weiblichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
358LuisMörler2009männlichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
359JohannaNolting2009weiblichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
360MoritzPlagge2008männlichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
361HannaStelter2009weiblichMartinusschule Klasse 4bJedermannlauf
362FelixSchulz1992männlichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
363ChristinMithöfer1990weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
364Frank Müller1969männlichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
365MarkSchwarz1978männlichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
366ChristineSchwarz1978weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
367TimSchwarz2009männlichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
368KlausRohman1972männlichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
369LeaGiesche2003weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
370EugenWagner1980männlichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
371AndreSchwarz1976männlichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
372LotteGoerke2005weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
373PeerGoerke2007männlichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
374LenaBeckmann2005weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
375CharlottePohl2005weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
376TheaFelsner2005weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
377JetteStaschinski2005weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
378EikeRadtke1991männlichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
379KatjaBarkau1976weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
380KatrinBörste1967weiblichHermann Dallmann Strassen-u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGJedermannlauf
381BenjaminStrehl1989männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
382HannesVenneklaas1992männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
383SaschaGrawemeyer1991männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
384HartmutBehrens1969männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
385Kevin Frederick1986männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
386MichaelBosse1969männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
387ThorbenVan der Water1999männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
388SenolBeckmann2000männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
389HanifAkbari2000männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
390BadrAlmeri1999männlichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
391GabiThie1969weiblichHermann Dallmann Straßen- u. Tiefbau GmbH & Co. KGHauptlauf
392peterforkert2007männlichSC AchmerHauptlauf
393HeidiSchwering1968Famila BramscheHauptlauf
394SabrinaLeonard1981weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
395TjardoBörgen2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
396TimonCwik2004männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
397MattiasHeckmann2004männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
398Malte Künne2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
399PaulLorenz2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
400VolodmyrLysetskyi2004männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
401MalinaBauer2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
402NoraHübner2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
403JuliaKonersmann2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
404ElisabethaLell2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
405PaulinaMeier2004weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
406MajaSippel2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
407FreyaSteinforth2004weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
408ElenaTappe2005Greselius-Gymnasium Bramsche Klasse 8cJedermannlauf
409JohannesDüngelhoef1955männlichBramscheHauptlauf
410AnjaWaldkötter1968weiblichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
411MarkusKuhlmann1971männlichBramscheHauptlauf
412IngoAssmann1979männlichLC Solbad RavensbergHauptlauf
413TillVor dem Brocke1999männlichBramscheHauptlauf
414MatthiasKeller1989männlichWestfalia WesterkappelnHauptlauf
415AndreasBroering1980männlichTeam ultraSPORTSHauptlauf
416Markus Scheider1972männlichStadt BramscheHauptlauf
417JensSpallek1989männlichMünsterHauptlauf
418IrisKohls1971weiblichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
419AnnaWatermann1980weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
420BenterVincent1988männlichGreselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
421MarcusAlwes1969männlichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
422HeinerPahlmann1957männlichStadt BramscheHauptlauf
423RolandScheermann1973männlichThaliaJedermannlauf
424Elke Gottlieb1961weiblichThaliaJedermannlauf
425EmmaKrause2008weiblichMartinusschule 4aJedermannlauf
426DenisaFraniuc2009weiblichMartinusschule 4aJedermannlauf
427OonaPols2009weiblichMartinusschule 4aJedermannlauf
428StellaKopriva2009weiblichMartinusschule 4aJedermannlauf
429MarikaSchütte2009weiblichMartinusschule 4aJedermannlauf
430OlafMoritz2008männlichMartinusschule 4aJedermannlauf
431LinusBrickwedde2008männlichMartinusschule 4aJedermannlauf
432OleKerkling2009männlichMeyerhofschule 4aJedermannlauf
433GretaBockstiegel2010weiblichBramscheJedermannlauf
434Martha Sophie Lammers 2009weiblichOhne Jedermannlauf
435LilleKlausing1961weiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
436Björn Vallo1980männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
437IngridLanwert1968weiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
438MartinaNordmann1975weiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
439AndreaDohm1968weiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
440UllaMiddendorf1961weiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenJedermannlauf
441LotharBergmann1958männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
442MartinKlekamp1961männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenJedermannlauf
443AnikaVolk1979weiblichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
444MelanieUlrichs1979weiblichBramscheJedermannlauf
445MiranBarsgan2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
446Elisa-MarieBurghard2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
447LucaCieslik2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
448MiriamDiller2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
449NiklasDockemeyer2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
450JasminDuong2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
451NeleFrüchtemeyer2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
452PaulHollenbeck2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
453JennyKampik2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
454AmelieMaier2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
455SamanthaMünch2008weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
456HenryPerez2008männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
457CedrikRiemann2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
458ZoeSchulte2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
459HildegardSonneck Buitrago2007Greselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
460NelsonStölting2007männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
461MelinaThomas2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
462FadimeYavuz2007weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
463JasperSchwendimann2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
464Lisa-MarieKeib2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
465LeonardKrämer2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
466DannyKorell2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 5cJedermannlauf
467SaamiyaAssies2005weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
468LaraBischof2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
469HannaBrüggemann2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
470JoelCarreia2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
471Anja Dudar2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
472KlaraEggelmann1006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
473NiklasFisse2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
474FranziskaGarlich2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
475AlinaGieske-Wollerich2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
476MiriamLakeberg2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
477NeleMeier2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
478LukasMenkhaus2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
479SebastianSchilling2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
480FlorinSchönher2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
481CharlotteSchwerr2006Greselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
482MelindaScuric2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
483SevdaTropvac2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
484AlinaVogel2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
485WenghDanae2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
486LennardWeninger2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
487LinaWübbelt2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
488ViktoriaZoll2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
489ZubePaula2006weiblichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
490KöringPhillip2006männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
491DavidZiel2005männlichGreselius-Gymnasium Bramsche, 7eJedermannlauf
492DirkBeckmann1967männlichTsv WallenhorstHauptlauf
493JohannesWellmann2004männlichGreselius Gymnasium, Klasse 8bJedermannlauf
494Conrad Sonneck2005männlichGreselius Gymnasium, Klasse 8bJedermannlauf
495Finn Grauert2005männlichGreselius Gymnasium, Klasse 8bJedermannlauf
496FinnLüssenheide2005männlichGreselius Gymnasium, Klasse 8bJedermannlauf
497VeitSchwarze2005männlichGreselius Gymnasium, Klasse 8bJedermannlauf
498JacobGrote2011männlichTuS BramscheJedermannlauf
499Dominik Leismann2005männlichGreselius Gymnasium, Klasse 8aJedermannlauf
500LeaReben2007weiblichGreselius Gymnasium, Klasse 6aJedermannlauf
501LorenzMielke2002männlichRuderriege Greselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
502Tarek Hesse2001männlichRuderriege Greselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
503Lena Blechert2004weiblichRuderriege Greselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
504PascalKlein-Helmkamp2001männlichRuderriege Greselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
505NInaWustlich2002weiblichRuderriege Greselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
506MeritStrehlow2002weiblichRuderriege Greselius-Gymnasium BramscheJedermannlauf
507KarlaAmmer0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9bJedermannlauf
508LeonFriss0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9bJedermannlauf
509JulianKrelage0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9bJedermannlauf
510CheyenneMai0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9bJedermannlauf
511Lisa-MarieNiemann0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9bJedermannlauf
512EliahLemke0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9bJedermannlauf
513ViktoriaWittke0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
514MaxGausmann0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 7aJedermannlauf
515MarinaWindhorn1992weiblichUniversum eVHauptlauf
516MarcVonstrohe0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 10aJedermannlauf
517StefanieGerstner0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 10aJedermannlauf
518Elias-LucaGrützner0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 10aJedermannlauf
519CelinaWinter0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 10aJedermannlauf
520LuisaMühlig0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 10aJedermannlauf
521TobiasHackmann0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 10aJedermannlauf
522MarekMai0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 10aJedermannlauf
523JulianBergmann0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9cJedermannlauf
524DanielSchott0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9cJedermannlauf
525NicoKramm0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9cJedermannlauf
526Nicusor AlexandroPetricia0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9cJedermannlauf
527NickWolbach0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9dJedermannlauf
528TimoTelscher0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9dJedermannlauf
529Karl-HeinzMartin0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9dJedermannlauf
530RemmeMarc0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 9dJedermannlauf
531JasminHennig0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 6aJedermannlauf
532DenisKovaci0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 6aJedermannlauf
533LeniTölch0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 6aJedermannlauf
534MandyMannschatz0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 6aJedermannlauf
535AngelinaWilsmann0weiblichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 6aJedermannlauf
536TylerHill0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 6aJedermannlauf
537NiklasMertens0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 6aJedermannlauf
538TillStrubbe0männlichRealschule Bramsche Klasse 6aJedermannlauf
539FabianWindhorn1994männlichOsnabrücker RudervereinHauptlauf
540NiklasWindhorn2001männlichOsnabrücker RudervereinHauptlauf
541ElisabethHülsmann1965weiblichLauftreff MerzenHauptlauf
542SebastianMaschmeyer1978männlichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
543KatjaKöneke1988weiblichLauftreff MerzenHauptlauf
544KlausBleek1965männlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenHauptlauf
545HeinerBleek1964männlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenHauptlauf
546StephanGrewe1984männlichTHC WesterkappelnHauptlauf
547EddaKresin1961weiblichTUS BramscheHauptlauf
548SebastianSteer1989männlichSC VelpeSüdHauptlauf
549PeterGlasow1957männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
550CarstenThomas1944männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
551LarsRunde1978männlichMarathon IbbenbürenHauptlauf
552ImkeKaczmarczyk1982weiblichBRAMSCHER RUMLÄUFERHauptlauf
553ChristophBührmann1989männlichkeinHauptlauf
554ChristianStedtfeld1990männlichkeinHauptlauf
555Fabian Schwering1996männlichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenHauptlauf
556BrittaEilers1980weiblichBramscher RumläuferHauptlauf
557Peter StefanForkert sen.1967männlichFull Broken AshesHauptlauf
558TristanBöck1998männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
559TheoHoltkamp1976männlichVfL LöningenHauptlauf
560NicoleKemme1971weiblichSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Hauptlauf
561RenéGwis1983männlichOsnabrückHauptlauf
562SilkeTimmermann1973weiblichWallenhorstHauptlauf
563KirstenWinterscheidt1963weiblichTUS BramscheHauptlauf
564HendrikSchwandt1980männlichrevis3dHauptlauf
565AlexanderMertens1976männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenHauptlauf
566Joshua Wansowski 1990männlichOsnabrück Hauptlauf
567Jürgen Brüggemann1969männlichGeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
568Jan-Niklas Rieger 1989männlichWesterkappeln Hauptlauf
569ChristinaStrößner 1975weiblichFür mich janz alleinHauptlauf
570WinfriedBeckmann1949männlichJede Oma zähltHauptlauf
571MeikeMeyknecht1975weiblichOsnabrückHauptlauf
572PascalKarsties1987männlichWallenhorstHauptlauf
573FriedelMensing1965männlichGreenteamHauptlauf
574GuidoZendel1978männlichkeinHauptlauf
575ThorstenKlöppel1984männlichFC SW KalkrieseHauptlauf
576SilkeFlömer1987weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf
577Rui Miguel Da Rocha Sousa 1977männlichBramsche Hauptlauf
578FlorianSiebelmann1983männlichJede Oma zähltHauptlauf
579ThommySchluchter1972männlichTri Team TuS EngterHauptlauf
580StefanGruhn1986männlichBramscheHauptlauf
581SabineEngels1968weiblichLC Solbad RavensbergHauptlauf
582Michael Lürding 1967männlichTuS Bersenbrück Hauptlauf
583BenjaminHeinrich1994männlichHunteburger SVHauptlauf
584MatthisBendel1993männlichGeorgsmarienhütteHauptlauf

nach oben