37. Riesenbecker Triathlon


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

VornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
LisaLa Pillo1987weiblichKein VereinKurzdistanz
ElisabethRichter1986weiblichkein VereinKurzdistanz
IngoVallböhmer1964männlichASC SchöppingenBreitensportdistanz_14:00
HeinerKruse1993männlichLSKW Bad LauterbergTeutoMan
TorstenGronemann1971männlichMarathon IbbenbürenTeutoMan
TobiasFrönd1976männlichLG Rheine-ElteBreitensportdistanz_14:00
tinahoffleith1975weiblichDJK Grün-Weiss AmelsbürenBreitensportdistanz_14:10
OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99TeutoMan
HorstBenson1969männlichKeinBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JanDresselhaus2000männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenBreitensportdistanz_14:00
UweDresselhaus1969männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenBreitensportdistanz_14:00
Erik Unger 1967männlichTeam Hermann Paus MaschinenfabKurzdistanz
AndreasLorenz1965männlichKMPR Orange Turbine TeutoMan
ChristianBecke1969männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
ChristianKarper1987männlich----Breitensportdistanz_14:10
MatthiasHüsemann1977männlichTV 01 BohmteTeutoMan
UlrichNikulla1954männlichTSVE 1890 BielefeldBreitensportdistanz_14:00
DavidWulfinghoff1986männlichTriathlonfreunde MünsterKurzdistanz
MikeLenkenhoff1982männlich Kurzdistanz
LenaTeutemacher1990weiblichDie Flodders Staffel
JoeyRöttgering1978weiblichHengst FiltrationKurzdistanz
JensRöttgering1970männlichHengst FiltrationKurzdistanz
Benedikt Werthmöller 1988männlichTeuto Riesenbeck Breitensportdistanz_14:00
JörgRemmersmann1988männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
Ralf Sundermann1986männlichSV Teuto Riesenbeck Breitensportdistanz_14:00
MarkusHüser1977männlichSV Aegir 09 HannoverBreitensportdistanz_14:00
AnnikaGrahl1998weiblichTri Finish MünsterBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JohannesZurfähr1981männlichSuS Darme LingenKurzdistanz
MartinTykfer1967männlichHaselünner Sportverein (HSV)Kurzdistanz
DennisEsch1990männlichSV Teuto Riesenbeck Breitensportdistanz_14:00
ChristophLaszig1987männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
KevinGremme1988männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JohannesKlostermann1986männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
FrisoGentsch1974männlichTSVE BielefeldKurzdistanz
MarcoMatheke1991männlichTV HohneKurzdistanz
LarsSpangenberg 1978männlich8. GruppeKurzdistanz
TimoReeker1977männlichStella Bevergern Kurzdistanz
MarkHarenberg1974männlichohneKurzdistanz
FranziskaPodewilt1997weiblichW+F MünsterKurzdistanz
FrankMöhlenkamp1968männlichSuS DarmeKurzdistanz
UlrichRobecke1968männlichVfL SassenbergBreitensportdistanz_14:10
ChristianPrenneis1969männlichTSVE 1890 BielefeldTeutoMan
HeikeRisse1965weiblichPVT Witten TeutoMan
BettinaNick1966weiblichPVT Witten Breitensportdistanz_14:00
KaiMilbradt1983männlichCaptain Morgan Pokerteam TriatKurzdistanz
NilsBabin1987männlichSportfreunde BillerbeckKurzdistanz
MarcusMesserschmidt1970männlichLife of BrianBreitensportdistanz_14:00
BrittaRadstaak1979weiblichTri Finish MünsterBreitensportdistanz_14:00
ThomasSchönhoff1970männlichKein VereinBreitensportdistanz_14:10
TillSahlmüller1989männlichlonelyKurzdistanz
MarkusSchlüter1966männlichHerner Triathlon Team 11Breitensportdistanz_14:00
DonaldMcPhee1964männlichTSG WieslochTeutoMan
AlexanderBöhm1985männlich-TeutoMan
MichaelMarkmann1969männlichFokus SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
KirstenAlthoff1987weiblichLSF Münster/ LG UltralaufBreitensportdistanz_14:00
MichaelWenz1975männlichLahmeEnte!Breitensportdistanz_14:00
MichaelFranke1967männlichTorpedo MichiTeutoMan
RajkoPeukert1970männlichTeam WinergyTeutoMan
PhilipSkotzke1999männlichNaturfreundejugend TBWKurzdistanz
SaschaWidera1993männlichTV LengerichBreitensportdistanz_14:00
FlorianKeller1986männlichThe good, the bad and the uglyStaffel
SaschaLudwig1992männlichTV LengerichBreitensportdistanz_14:00
MatthiasHilvert1971männlichSV Concordia EmsbürenKurzdistanz
Claudia Jasperneite1977weiblichRSC WaderslohKurzdistanz
AlexanderGrümer1979männlichDie oberhegelStaffel
DominikHagemann1995männlichSC HörstelBreitensportdistanz_14:00
LouisaLohmeyer1995weiblichLightning McQueenStaffel
SimonOelgemoeller1992männlichSC HörstelBreitensportdistanz_14:00
FrankPagenkämper1968männlichDortmundBreitensportdistanz_14:10
HannahVölkering1981weiblichSV TriCity DarmstadtKurzdistanz
ChristinaBrinker1988weiblich - Kurzdistanz
KatharinaZimmermann1997weiblichTV KattenvenneKurzdistanz
AlexanderBlom1989männlichSVC-LaggenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
MatthiasDeiters1975männlichTVG KaiserauKurzdistanz
HannaSchliephake1989weiblichFC ST Pauli TriathlonBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JulianAlfing1993männlichKrümeltrifftMonsterBreitensportdistanz_14:10
DanielaOberleitner1992weiblichKrümeltrifftMonsterBreitensportdistanz_14:10
WolfgangStuckenberg1971männlichEinzelsportlerBreitensportdistanz_14:00
Stefanie Gößling 1987weiblichSV HalverdeBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JoachimSchäfer1956männlichSoloBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JürgenBischof1961männlichLC Solbad RavensbergKurzdistanz
RalfKorte1968männlichkein VereinTeutoMan
Jochen Kötter1967männlichTri Freunde BruchmühlenKurzdistanz
DennisGrüter1979männlichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei Kurzdistanz
MarcGuttermann1981männlichMupfel CyclingBreitensportdistanz_14:00
PatrickMaurer1979männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiTeutoMan
HolgerEick1968männlichBielefeldBreitensportdistanz_14:10
JonasHembrock1997männlichSC HörstelBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JonasBarwinski1997männlichASC AhlenBreitensportdistanz_14:00

nach oben

Ein Service von www.laufen-os.de