37. Riesenbecker Triathlon


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

VornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
LisaLa Pillo1987weiblichKein VereinKurzdistanz
ElisabethRichter1986weiblichkein VereinKurzdistanz
IngoVallböhmer1964männlichASC SchöppingenBreitensportdistanz_14:00
HeinerKruse1993männlichLSKW Bad LauterbergTeutoMan
TorstenGronemann1971männlichMarathon IbbenbürenTeutoMan
TobiasFrönd1976männlichLG Rheine-ElteBreitensportdistanz_14:00
tinahoffleith1975weiblichDJK Grün-Weiss AmelsbürenBreitensportdistanz_14:10
OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99TeutoMan
HorstBenson1969männlichKeinBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JanDresselhaus2000männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenBreitensportdistanz_14:00
UweDresselhaus1969männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenBreitensportdistanz_14:00
Erik Unger 1967männlichTeam Hermann Paus MaschinenfabKurzdistanz
AndreasLorenz1965männlichKMPR Orange Turbine TeutoMan
ChristianBecke1969männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
ChristianKarper1987männlich----Breitensportdistanz_14:10
MatthiasHüsemann1977männlichTV 01 BohmteTeutoMan
UlrichNikulla1954männlichTSVE 1890 BielefeldBreitensportdistanz_14:00
DavidWulfinghoff1986männlichTriathlonfreunde MünsterKurzdistanz
MikeLenkenhoff1982männlich Kurzdistanz
LenaTeutemacher1990weiblichDie Flodders Staffel
JoeyRöttgering1978weiblichHengst FiltrationKurzdistanz
JensRöttgering1970männlichHengst FiltrationKurzdistanz
Benedikt Werthmöller 1988männlichTeuto Riesenbeck Breitensportdistanz_14:00
JörgRemmersmann1988männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
Ralf Sundermann1986männlichSV Teuto Riesenbeck Breitensportdistanz_14:00
MarkusHüser1977männlichSV Aegir 09 HannoverBreitensportdistanz_14:00
AnnikaGrahl1998weiblichTri Finish MünsterBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JohannesZurfähr1981männlichSuS Darme LingenKurzdistanz
MartinTykfer1967männlichHaselünner Sportverein (HSV)Kurzdistanz
DennisEsch1990männlichSV Teuto Riesenbeck Breitensportdistanz_14:00
ChristophLaszig1987männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
KevinGremme1988männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JohannesKlostermann1986männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
FrisoGentsch1974männlichTSVE BielefeldKurzdistanz
MarcoMatheke1991männlichTV HohneKurzdistanz
LarsSpangenberg 1978männlich8. GruppeKurzdistanz
TimoReeker1977männlichStella Bevergern Breitensportdistanz_14:10
MarkHarenberg1974männlichohneKurzdistanz
FranziskaPodewilt1997weiblichW+F MünsterKurzdistanz
FrankMöhlenkamp1968männlichSuS DarmeKurzdistanz
UlrichRobecke1968männlichVfL SassenbergBreitensportdistanz_14:10
ChristianPrenneis1969männlichTSVE 1890 BielefeldTeutoMan
HeikeRisse1965weiblichPVT Witten TeutoMan
BettinaNick1966weiblichPVT Witten Breitensportdistanz_14:00
KaiMilbradt1983männlichCaptain Morgan Pokerteam TriatKurzdistanz
NilsBabin1987männlichSportfreunde BillerbeckKurzdistanz
MarcusMesserschmidt1970männlichLife of BrianBreitensportdistanz_14:00
BrittaRadstaak1979weiblichTri Finish MünsterBreitensportdistanz_14:00
ThomasSchönhoff1970männlichKein VereinBreitensportdistanz_14:10
TillSahlmüller1989männlichlonelyKurzdistanz
MarkusSchlüter1966männlichHerner Triathlon Team 11Breitensportdistanz_14:00
DonaldMcPhee1964männlichTSG WieslochTeutoMan
AlexanderBöhm1985männlich-TeutoMan
MichaelMarkmann1969männlichFokus SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
KirstenAlthoff1987weiblichLSF Münster/ LG UltralaufBreitensportdistanz_14:00
MichaelWenz1975männlichLahmeEnte!Breitensportdistanz_14:00
MichaelFranke1967männlichTorpedo MichiTeutoMan
RajkoPeukert1970männlichTeam WinergyTeutoMan
PhilipSkotzke1999männlichNaturfreundejugend TBWKurzdistanz
SaschaWidera1993männlichTV LengerichBreitensportdistanz_14:00
FlorianKeller1986männlichThe good, the bad and the uglyStaffel
SaschaLudwig1992männlichTV LengerichBreitensportdistanz_14:00
MatthiasHilvert1971männlichSV Concordia EmsbürenKurzdistanz
Claudia Jasperneite1977weiblichRSC WaderslohKurzdistanz
AlexanderGrümer1979männlichDie oberhegelStaffel
DominikHagemann1995männlichSC HörstelBreitensportdistanz_14:00
LouisaLohmeyer1995weiblichLightning McQueenStaffel
SimonOelgemoeller1992männlichSC HörstelBreitensportdistanz_14:00
FrankPagenkämper1968männlichDortmundBreitensportdistanz_14:10
HannahVölkering1981weiblichSV TriCity DarmstadtKurzdistanz
ChristinaBrinker1988weiblich - Kurzdistanz
KatharinaZimmermann1997weiblichTV KattenvenneKurzdistanz
AlexanderBlom1989männlichSVC-LaggenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
MatthiasDeiters1975männlichTVG KaiserauKurzdistanz
HannaSchliephake1989weiblichFC ST Pauli TriathlonBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JulianAlfing1993männlichKrümeltrifftMonsterBreitensportdistanz_14:10
DanielaOberleitner1992weiblichKrümeltrifftMonsterBreitensportdistanz_14:10
WolfgangStuckenberg1971männlichEinzelsportlerBreitensportdistanz_14:00
Stefanie Gößling 1987weiblichSV HalverdeBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JoachimSchäfer1956männlichSoloBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JürgenBischof1961männlichLC Solbad RavensbergKurzdistanz
RalfKorte1968männlichkein VereinTeutoMan
Jochen Kötter1967männlichTri Freunde BruchmühlenKurzdistanz
DennisGrüter1979männlichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei Kurzdistanz
MarcGuttermann1981männlichMupfel CyclingBreitensportdistanz_14:00
ChristophHeynen1988männlichDüsseldorfer Schwimm-Club 1898Kurzdistanz
HolgerEick1968männlichBielefeldBreitensportdistanz_14:10
JonasHembrock1997männlichSC HörstelBreitensportdistanz_14:00
JonasBarwinski1997männlichASC AhlenBreitensportdistanz_14:00
BenediktHentschel 1987männlichTeuto Riesenbeck Breitensportdistanz_14:00
FrankDornbusch1966männlichSuS StadtlohnKurzdistanz
SvenScharfenstein1971männlichSV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.Kurzdistanz
NielsGoossens1979männlichMarathon IbbenbürenBreitensportdistanz_14:10
Alexander Gerber 1962männlichVereinlos TeutoMan
MarkusNieße1979männlichMünsterBreitensportdistanz_14:00
AlexanderHolste1980männlichUSC EssenTeutoMan
MichaelKlose1964männlichkein VereinBreitensportdistanz_14:00
FelixRoth1989männlich-Kurzdistanz
PatrickStockden1989männlich#keineGuteIdeeStaffel
TobiasStöppel1987männlich#keineGuteIdee2.0Staffel
ThomasVeith1977männlichSV BunnenBreitensportdistanz_14:00
StephanGerigk1977männlichTriTeam EmsdettenKurzdistanz
ToniThenhausen1990männlichUni PaderbornTeutoMan
ThorstenAuer1991männlichUni PaderbornTeutoMan
UweSedey1966männlichTri-Team SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
AxelHohmann1963männlichTri-Team SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
NadineHollstein1989weiblichTri-Team SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
AndreasKuhn1981männlichTri-Team SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
MartinaJungesblut1971weiblichTri-Team SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
SimonJungesblut2001männlichTri-Team SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
ThomasThymian1969männlichTri-Team SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
DirkSchmidt1968männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiKurzdistanz
LilianKrause1991weiblichohne VereinBreitensportdistanz_14:00
KathrinDette1987weiblichTrifnish MünsterKurzdistanz
DennisBartusch1987männlichKein VereinBreitensportdistanz_14:00
CarstenMeinke1970männlichW+F MünsterKurzdistanz
MarkusLindemann1971männlichRadclub Münster e.V.Breitensportdistanz_14:10
NadineLindemann1976weiblichkein VereinBreitensportdistanz_14:10
NorbertLeugers1972männlichMarathon SteinfurtBreitensportdistanz_14:10
FrankHof1966männlichTri Team SelmBreitensportdistanz_14:00
MarkLange1980männlich-Kurzdistanz
SebastianNöll1988männlichDüsseldorfer Schwimm-Club 1898Kurzdistanz
TimBerghoff1990männlichNVKurzdistanz
PatrickJulius, Dr.1972männlichHoppel Hoppel Wadelheim Breitensportdistanz_14:00
Martina Gaspercic 1966weiblichASV DuisburgTeutoMan
JuttaJamroszczyk1967weiblichRun4FunGrevenBreitensportdistanz_14:00
MarkusAlbers1989männlichNo pain, no gainStaffel
MichaelDittmer1957männlichASV DuisburgKurzdistanz
ChristianOssiek1977männlichTSVE 1890 BielefeldKurzdistanz
MatthisHentschel1990männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBreitensportdistanz_14:00
GerhardRauhuth1957männlichOhneKurzdistanz
DorotheeStrücker1970weiblich----Breitensportdistanz_14:00

nach oben

Ein Service von www.laufen-os.de