Sportfest im Mai


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1JuttaVoges1954weiblichohne10.000 m
2ZoeyMoritz2010weiblichSC Melle 03800 m
3SiegfriedHanemann1956männlichMarathon IbbenbürenStundenlauf
4KarstenMithöfer1976männlichLaufen gegen Leiden e.V.10.000 m
5AstridGediga1965weiblichGeorgsmarienhütte10.000 m
6FrankStahmer1959männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte400 m
7FrankStahmer1959männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte3.000 m
8RobertStrotmann1970männlichMarathon Ibbenbüren10.000 m
9GüntherHartke1953männlichTUS Ravensberg Borgholzhausen100 m
10JanWilke1994männlichOsnabrücker TB10.000 m
11Wolf-DieterFehling1952männlichohne10.000 m
12HaukeBarthold2008männlichTuS Bad Essen 50 m
13Hauke Barthold2008männlichTuS Bad Essen 800 m
14MikaKleine-Heitmeyer2005männlichTuS Bad Essen 800 m
15AmyMartling2006weiblichTuS Bad Essen 75 m
16AmyMartling2006weiblichTuS Bad Essen 800 m
17LeanderTopp2010männlichTuS Bad Essen 800 m
18TimoNowak2012männlichTuS Bad Essen 800 m
19AlinaHülsmann2007weiblichTuS Bad Essen 75 m
20AlinaHülsmann2007weiblichTuS Bad Essen 800 m
21SarahSchletter2007weiblichTuS Bad Essen75 m
22SarahSchletter2007weiblichTuS Bad Essen800 m
23EileenBeckmann2008weiblichTuS Bad Essen50 m
24EileenBeckmann2008weiblichTuS Bad Essen800 m
25ElmarRemus1978männlichLSF Münster10.000 m
26FelixKassen2002männlichTV Bad Iburg100 m
27Felix Kassen2002männlichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
28MariusSchubert2001männlichTV Bad Iburg100 m
29MariusSchubert2001männlichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
30LisaWaltermann2002weiblichTV Bad Iburg100 m
31LisaWaltermann2002weiblichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
32MariusWolf2001männlichTV Bad Iburg100 m
33MariusWolf2001männlichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
34BernhardBröskamp2005männlichTV Bad Iburg100 m
35BernhardBröskamp2005männlichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
36BernhardBröskamp2005männlichTV Bad Iburg800 m
37VincentSchellenberg2004männlichTV Bad Iburg100 m
38VincentSchellenberg2004männlichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
39VincentSchellenberg2004männlichTV Bad Iburg800 m
40BjarnePartetzke2004männlichTV Bad Iburg100 m
41Bjarne Partetzke2004männlichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
42BjarnePartetzke2004männlichTV Bad Iburg800 m
43FinnPartetzke2007männlichTV Bad Iburg75 m
44FinnPartetzke2007männlichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
45FinnPartetzke2007männlichTV Bad Iburg800 m
46LenaBittner2009weiblichTV Bad Iburg50 m
47LenaBittner2009weiblichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
48EmilyKromm2009weiblichTV Bad Iburg50 m
49EmilyKromm2009weiblichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
50LuciaAsu Ayamba2007weiblichTV Bad Iburg75 m
51LuciaAsu Ayamba2007weiblichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
52SimgeGüven2005weiblichTV Bad Iburg100 m
53SimgeGüven2005weiblichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
54Isabella Bröskamp2003weiblichTV Bad Iburg100 m
55IsabellaBröskamp2003weiblichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
56LuanBajrami2010männlichSC Schölerberg50 m
57LuanBajrami2010männlichSC Schölerberg800 m
58LuanBajrami2010männlichSC SchölerbergWeitsprung
59Gina Kupke2006weiblichSC Schölerberg75 m
60Gina Kupke2006weiblichSC Schölerberg800 m
61GinaKupke2006weiblichSC SchölerbergWeitsprung
62PhoebeNohl2006weiblichSC Schölerberg75 m
63PhoebeNohl2006weiblichSC Schölerberg800 m
64PhoebeNohl2006weiblichSC SchölerbergWeitsprung
65MarcellaTiemann2006weiblichSC Schölerberg75 m
66AureliaBröskamp1997weiblichTV Bad Iburg100 m
67AureliaBröskamp1997weiblichTV Bad IburgWeitsprung
68Marcella Tiemann2006weiblichSC Schölerberg800 m
69Marcella Tiemann2006weiblichSC SchölerbergWeitsprung
70Mara Steinmeyer2009weiblichSC Schölerberg50 m
71Mara Steinmeyer2009weiblichSC Schölerberg800 m
72Mara Steinmeyer2009weiblichSC SchölerbergWeitsprung
73ValentinGörlich2011männlichOsnabrücker TB800 m
74ValentinGörlich2011männlichOsnabrücker TBWeitsprung
75JannaGeisemeier1996weiblichLC Solbad Ravensberg3.000 m
76JulianKuse2001männlichOsnabrücker TB3.000 m
77MarkusSteffen1976männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenStundenlauf

nach oben