MBH für die Kinderkrebshilfe


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1DanielSchmedt1983männlichKlöckner u Co. Deutschland GmbH Niederlassung OsnaLaufen
2MathiasHornung1956männlichJede Oma zähltLaufen
3ChristianMachner1978männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLaufen
4ChristinaMachner1986weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLaufen
5WolfgangMachner1954männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLaufen
6MargretMachner1954weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLaufen
7BastianMachner2014männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLaufen
8JasminMachner2017weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLaufen
9HendrikWestermann1989männlichTC Rodde IgelsLaufen
10DanielKleingries1975männlichTeam-MBHLaufen
11DanielaHanke1978weiblichMarathon Ibbenbüren Biken
12MartinViße1979männlichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
13BjörnHassink1981männlichMBHLaufen
14WenckeHassink1980weiblichMBHLaufen
15MalinHassink2008weiblichMBHLaufen
16Linna MaritHassink2011weiblichMBHLaufen
17GuidoMerschkötter1982männlichBrennholzverleih SüdTexasBiken
18RalfHorstmann1971männlichRheine RoddeLaufen
19StefanStäbler1972männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiLaufen
20BrittaKItte1976weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
21MathiasKitte1969männlichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
22JarneKitte2006männlichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
23TimKitte2008männlichBoxsportverein IbbenbürenBiken
24Rolf Kingal1947männlichSC Spelle-VenhausLaufen
25ClausWiebrock1953männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLaufen
26SilkePak1978weiblichDie HiltruperLaufen
27StephanPak1977männlichDie HiltruperLaufen
28EliasPak2010männlichDie HiltruperLaufen
29TitusPak2013männlichDie HiltruperBiken
30Alexander Bröcker1991männlichKein VereinLaufen
31RenanBenicke 1992weiblichKeinerBiken
32JuliaOsterhage1991weiblichMBHBiken
33OliverKnollmann1991männlichHörstelBiken
34Katrin Aufderhaar 1984weiblichGreven Laufen
35LisaSchulz1972weiblichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
36JulianBanse1997männlichRheineLaufen
37Jonas FlorenzBücker1995männlichRheineLaufen
38StephanBartels1966männlichTechniker KrankenkasseLaufen
39MichaelaMiltrup1988weiblichIbbenbürenLaufen
40AndreConrad1971männlichMBHLaufen
41SonjaConrad1979weiblichMBHLaufen
42Ralf Kipke 1969männlichFunLaufen
43ThomasSchwarze1986männlichPrivatLaufen
46TorbenBeißwenger1997männlich-Biken
47SandraÜffing1978weiblichSV HalverdeLaufen
48NicoleKrieger1975weiblichSV HalverdeLaufen
49NicoleHebbeler1972weiblichSV Halverde Laufen
50SabrinaLohmann1981weiblichSC Spelle-VenhausLaufen
51SilviaKorte1960weiblichFC Stella BevergernLaufen
52JuliaWitte1976weiblichStella BevergernLaufen
53AnjaLange1966weiblichFC Stela Bevergern Laufen
54MoniWienkamp1966weiblichFC Stella Bevergern Laufen
55LisaEgelkamp1989weiblichKein VereinLaufen
56TanjaRohmann1972weiblichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBiken
57EmmaRohmann2008weiblichSV Teuto RiesenbeckBiken
58StefanLohmann1978männlichSC Spelle-Venhaus Laufen
59SarahRahm1985weiblichSella BevergernLaufen
60PhilippKrüer1988männlichKeinerLaufen
61FrankHaacks1966männlichNFT automates GmbHLaufen
62PatrickLeufkens1985männlichNFT automates GmbHLaufen
63Hedwig Masch1956weiblichFC Stella Bevergern Laufen
64SabineMiltrup1966weiblichStella BevergernLaufen
65HeikeAntoine1967weiblichNFT automates GmbHLaufen
66RüdigerHöckel1968männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckLaufen
67DanielKemme1978männlichNFT automates GmbHLaufen
68JörgSchlottbohm1971männlichMettingenBiken
69JuttaKösters1968weiblichHörstelLaufen
70RosemarieStranner-Althaus1965weiblichTecklenburgLaufen
71KerstinKeller1990weiblichSV Teuto RiesenbeckLaufen
72DietmarDependener1970männlichWir starten gleichLaufen
73MarcelWolke2000männlichHövermann IT-GruppeLaufen
75MarcelDiekmann1990männlichNFT automates GmbHLaufen
76IndraUphoff1978weiblichHörstelLaufen
77AnkeNordhoff1986weiblichHörstelLaufen
78SilviaFels1965weiblichStella Bevergern Laufen
79HeikeEsser1966weiblichKürtenLaufen
80ChristinaJostmeier1986weiblichHörstelLaufen
81GuenterHeeke1971männlichEintracht Rodde AHLaufen
82MichaelaBerger1972weiblichStella BevergernLaufen
83Anja Deters 1979weiblichTeam MBHLaufen
84MikeKirchner1974männlichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
85MonikaKirchner1974weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
86StefanMorgner1985männlichEintracht RoddeLaufen
87ChristianSchröder1983männlichEintracht Rodde AHLaufen
88UlrikeSommerkamp1971weiblichFC Stella BevergernLaufen
89ManuelHerkenhoff1992männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckLaufen
90StefanieSchnetgöke1981weiblichHörstel Biken
91BirkAufderhaar 1980männlichGrevenLaufen
92JonnaUllrich2013weiblich-*Laufen
93NadineUllrich1975weiblichIbbenbürenLaufen
94ChristianBecker1975männlichHopsten Biken
95JanWesselmeier1996männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
96MichaelVöller1977männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
97ManuelPiepel1991männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
98HeikeEsser1966weiblichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
99EnnoWiesch2002männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
100JannisHallmeier1998männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
101NickUngruh2000männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
102MatthiasJokiel1975männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
103ThomasSchmidt1991männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
104AdrianMarks1983männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
105GeorgHagemann1961männlichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
106ThomasKruse2013weiblichIbbenbüren Laufen
107ThomasKruse1985männlichIbbenbürenBiken
108JuliaKortemeyer1980weiblich.Laufen
109Johnny Armoush1988männlichNFT automates GmbHLaufen
110FrankBudde1975männlichWestfalia HopstenBiken
111WilhelmKrause1946männlichStella BevergernLaufen
112JohannaMiltrup1993weiblichTC Rodde Igels e. V. Laufen
113Annette Bruns1964weiblichTuS Recke Laufen
114DanielaRohlmann1979weiblichSC HörstelLaufen
115MichelRohlmann2008männlichDJK Arminia Ibbenbüren Laufen
116NilsRohlmann2010männlichSC HörstelLaufen
117MaxRohlmann2012männlichSC HörstelLaufen
118RalfHesping1968männlichSC AltenrheineBiken
119SvenOtte1971männlichSuS Groß HesepeLaufen
120TinaHerdemann1980weiblichTeam MBHLaufen
121Claudia Flüthmann 1979weiblichLaufen-Leben-Rheine Laufen
122IngoStrauch1967männlichSV DickenbergBiken
123PhillipStrauch2000männlichSV DickenbergBiken
124TobiasChristoph1987männlichDJK GeesteBiken
125AlbertWestermann1989männlichHörstelLaufen
126MilaWesselmann2015weiblichReckeLaufen
127NoraWesselmann2017weiblichReckeLaufen
130Helga O'Sullivan 1964weiblichRheineLaufen
132PetraHerrmann1965weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
133BrittaDerhake1971weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
134MariaHilckmann1992weiblichHörstelLaufen
135Hubert Plog 1966männlichSC Spelle Venhaus LaufgruppeDeLaufen
136PaulNienhaus1967männlichSC AltenrheineLaufen
137VivienBergers 1994weiblichTC Rodde IgelsBiken
138JuliaKleemann1976weiblichBU Power Systems GmbH u. Co. KGLaufen
139MarioBruns1971männlichSC.HörstelLaufen
140JörgKonert1974männlichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
142SandraKroner-Beike1977weiblichOhneLaufen
143SophieKroner2004weiblichSV GrevenLaufen
144FelixKroner2002männlichOhneLaufen
145LenjaSchonhauer2011weiblichSC HörstelBiken
146MatteoSchonhauer2008männlichSC HörstelBiken
147Mark André Schonhauer1979männlichSC HörstelBiken
148DanielaSchonhauer1982weiblichSC HörstelBiken
149CharlotteKortemeyer2014weiblichHörstelLaufen
150MaxKortemeyer2011männlichSV Teuto Riesenbeck Biken
151VolkerSchöpper1983männlichEintracht Rodde AHLaufen
152PeterDrontmann1965männlichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
153FrankBrömstrup1969männlichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
154MarkusSchulte1990männlichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
155DanielWesselmann1973männlichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
156AlexanderLitau1979männlichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
157DominikSchräder1987männlichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
158Klaus JürgenStockmann1954männlichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
159Eike LeonWindoffer1995männlichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
160JulianeFreye1984weiblichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
161JuliaHeinze1984weiblichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
162AntjeLopez1971weiblichDie FlitzpiepenLaufen
163BrigitteGladen1968weiblichStella BevergernLaufen
164KlausGladen1966männlichStella BevergernLaufen
165KristinaGladen2002weiblichStella BevergernLaufen
166LauraGladen2009weiblichStella BevergernBiken
167AnnetteBohlin1969weiblichSC Spelle - VenhausLaufen
168MichaelKleimeyer1964männlichSC HörstelLaufen
169KathrinJobstfinke1990weiblichPraxis für Ergotherapie Eva HaskenLaufen
170BerndHuil1953männlichsc hörstelLaufen
171ConnyBohnen1964weiblichSC-Spelle VenhausLaufen
172LoreenBerg1992weiblichTV ichkannnichtmehrLaufen
173MartinaBerg1964weiblichTV ichkannnichtmehrLaufen
174ThorstenHagedorn1977männlichMBHLaufen
175KerstinHagedorn1981weiblichMBHLaufen
176IdaHagedorn2014weiblichMBHLaufen
177GretaHagedorn2010weiblichMBHLaufen
178EmmaHagedorn2019weiblichMBHLaufen
179HenrikMomkvist1972männlichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
180Stephanie Bertram 1980weiblichHörstel Laufen
181CordulaKringe1973weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
182Felicitas CocoMomkvist2007weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
183SaskiaNeumann1994weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
184HerrmannSandra1987weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
185BettinaKlaus1978weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
186PetraRabbers1974weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
187JulianeKraft1990weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
188KathrinStall1988weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
189VanessaAlbermann1993weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
190ClaudiaGrothaus1981weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
191UteSchulte-Fehrmann1970weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
192JacquelineHorstmann1994weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
193SaraHoffmann1977weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
194MarkusEmmerich1971männlichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
195Alexandra Kringe1976weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
196NataliaLuft-Ott1983weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
197DirkRöttgers1975männlichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
198MaikeFinke1999weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
199Marion Kamp1985weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
200ViolaKari2000weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
201NadineKulagin1998weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
202AnjaGrünewald1972weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
203MiriamStroh1995weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
204RenateRemke-Sand1965weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
205SabrinaLehmeyer1986weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
206UrsulaKamolz1978weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
207LydiaMichel1963weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
208VanessaFahrensbach1982weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
209PerMomkvist1944männlichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
210NicoleBöckemeyer1994weiblichZMZ-ReckeLaufen
211SandraGebbe1983weiblichHörstelBiken
212NicoBrockmann1992männlichSkillwerkBiken
213Lennart Bode1991männlichSkillwerkBiken
214MichaBüscher2012männlichSV UffelnLaufen
215LutzBüscher2009männlichSV UffelnLaufen
216JuleBüscher2007weiblichSV UffelnLaufen
217ManuelaBüscher1979weiblichSV UffelnLaufen
218EvaMiltrup1997weiblichTC Rodde IgelsLaufen
219WeersSvenja1977weiblichMettingenLaufen
220KianSteingröver2017männlichHopstenBiken
221TorstenSteingröver1974männlichHopstenBiken
222SandraSteingröver1978weiblichHopstenBiken
223JarneSteingröver2014männlichHopstenBiken
224LiasSteingröver2012männlichHopstenBiken
225IngeLaumeyer1967weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
226AnnaWestermann1990weiblichBorussias Nasse DreieckLaufen
227StephanWestermann1988männlichBorussias Nasse DreieckLaufen
228AgnieszkaKuhlmann 1979weiblichIbbenbüren Laufen
229LydiaFritzemeier 1968weiblichStella Bevergern Laufen
230MartinaGreiwe1968weiblichSC HörstelLaufen
231KarinKleimeyer1963weiblichSC Hörstel LauftreffLaufen
232StefanieBurkert1979weiblichIbbenbürenLaufen
233AndreaGrewe1979weiblichSV HalverdeLaufen
234VolkerStrotmann1976männlichHörstelBiken
235JannisStrotmann2009männlichHörstelBiken
236LinaSchnetgöke2006weiblichS.C Hörstel Laufen
237EdithSchnetgöke1970weiblichS.C Hörstel Laufen
238JürgenSchnetgöke1970männlichSV Teuto Riesenbeck Laufen
239Franz-JosefHatke1958männlichHörstelLaufen
240Monika Wiesmann-Hatke 1961weiblichHörstel Laufen
241DanielaKiesow1976weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
242AnnaHerkenhoff 1993weiblichSC Hörstel Laufen
243SvenKiesow1975männlichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
244ChristophBöwer1980männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
245StefanieBöwer1985weiblichGGW ReckeLaufen
246CarlaBöwer2016weiblichGGW ReckeLaufen
247SveaBöwer2019weiblichGGW ReckeLaufen
248HartmutSteffen1961männlichIbbenbürenLaufen
249AgelikiNikoloutsou-Steffen1971weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
250PhilippSteffen2004männlichArminia IbbenbürenLaufen
251AlexiaSteffen2007weiblichArminia IbbenbürenLaufen
252ChristinaSteffen2007weiblichIbbenbürenLaufen
253Andreas Heeke1962männlichSC Hörstel LauftreffLaufen
254BarbaraLakemeier1981weiblichPrivatLaufen
255AngelaReinke1984weiblichHopstenLaufen
256DetlefFrehe1965männlichTV MettingenLaufen
257Gerd-RüdigerJachtner1955männlichJeder Opa zähltLaufen
258JannisDresselhaus2009männlichTUS ReckeLaufen
259Maris Dresselhaus2012männlichTUS ReckeLaufen
260Stephanie Dresselhaus1982weiblichReckeBiken
261ClaudiaSantel1982weiblichGGW ReckeLaufen
262LukasSantel2014männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
263TimSantel2018männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
264DanielSantel1984männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
265MarliesMoeken1966weiblichSC Spelle-VenhausLaufen
266Klaus-DieterGrabowsky1953männlichSC Spelle VenhausLaufen
267Thomas Miltrup1963männlichTC Rodde IgelsLaufen
268BirgitMiltrup1966weiblichTC Rodde IgelsLaufen
269GeorgDykstra1947männlichSC HörstelLaufen
270HedwigReker1959weiblichSC Spelle-VenhausLaufen
271FinnSchnetgöke 2013männlichHörstelLaufen
272MikaSchnetgöke 2016männlichHörstelLaufen
274AnneAltmann1983weiblichHörstelBiken
275AlexanderMiltrup 1995männlichRodde Igels Laufen
276HaiDuong 1986männlichDutum am StartLaufen
277KieuDuong 1985weiblichDutum am StartLaufen
278Michel Schuckmann2015männlichHopsten Laufen
279Carla Schuckmann 2013weiblichHopstenLaufen
280JulianWermeling2016männlichHopstenLaufen
281SimonHölscher2013männlichHopstenLaufen
282FelixWermeling2019männlichHopstenLaufen
283Anna Hölscher2016weiblichHopstenLaufen
284SilviaÜffing1982weiblichWestfalia HopstenLaufen
285EllaÜffing2018weiblichHopstenLaufen
286JonnaÜffing2014weiblichHopstenLaufen
287HeinzAchter1965männlichSC Spelle VenhausLaufen
288WernerLuersen1942männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteLaufen
289MichaelaSchmiemann1972weiblichLauftreff Emswalker Laufen
290CarlosDieckmann2011weiblichGGW ReckeLaufen
291HenkSchneider2015männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
292Zoe Schneider2010weiblichGGW ReckeLaufen
293GabiWesselmann1984weiblichGGW ReckeLaufen
294MagnusWesselmann1980männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
295ElkePost1965weiblichLauftreff EmswalkerLaufen
296JenniferGosejohann1987weiblichSt. Marien Kiga HalverdeBiken
297AngelikaGosejohann1961weiblichSt. Marien Kiga HalverdeBiken
298BirgitMahn1965weiblichSt. Marien Kiga HalverdeBiken
299KathrinHaermeyer1995weiblichSt. Marien Kiga HalverdeBiken
300HeikeKrause1973weiblichSt. Marien Kiga HalverdeBiken
301SandraAlbers-Hülsmann1972weiblichSt. Marien Kiga HalverdeBiken
302ChristianePott1974weiblichSt. Marien Kiga HalverdeBiken
303MariaEchtermeyer1956weiblichSt. Marien Kiga HalverdeBiken
304GabrieleOstholthoff1972weiblichSt. Marien Kiga HalverdeBiken
305HannesFeldmann2016männlichReckeLaufen
306LukasFeldmann2012männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
307LiaHarpel2011weiblichGGW ReckeLaufen
309MatsMolitor2014männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
311Gabi Baumhör1983weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
312FabianBreulmann 1995männlichTC Rodde Igels e.V.Laufen
313SebastianBaumhör1981männlichMarathon IbbenbürenBiken
314VeronikaHeeke1991weiblichTC Rodde IgelsLaufen
315MarionRottmann1972weiblichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
316KajaStruve2018weiblichGGW Laufen
317KatrinFischer1969weiblichVHV Anlagenbau GmbHLaufen
318NatalieSaatkamp1991weiblichNFT automates GmbH Laufen
319Sabine Mensink1979weiblichHörstelLaufen
320SinaKheite2016weiblichHopstenLaufen
321ClaudiaKheite1981weiblichHopstenLaufen
322LeniKheite2011weiblichHopstenLaufen
323StefanieKrüer-Feldmann1991weiblichKeinerLaufen
324LouisaHesping1999weiblichHannover 96 TriathlonLaufen
325SimonLesting1995männlichTC Rodde Igels Vorstand Laufen
326JensKampmann1977männlichNFT automates GmbHLaufen
327ReinhardStallbörger1957männlichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
328AnnetteBeumer1967weiblichSC Spelle-VenhausLaufen
329DetlevRunde1951männlichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
330KarinaNiermann1989weiblichSC HörstelBiken
331TobiasFrönd1976männlichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
332EddaFrönd2010weiblichRheineLaufen
333CarlaFrönd2010weiblichRheineBiken
334BeateWeith-Hornung1959weiblichTSG 07 Burg GreteschLaufen
335DirkKöther1972männlichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
336JuliusKöther2010männlichDJK Arminia IbbenbürenLaufen
337Kerstin Kurrelmeyer 1981weiblichIbbenbüren Laufen
338JanBeitzenkroll2001männlichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
339AndreaBreulmann 1994weiblichHörstelLaufen
340KerstinGiesecke1974weiblichSV DickenbergLaufen
341ImkeFletcher1982weiblichLaggenbeckLaufen
342Matthiasvom Bruch1973männlichLaggenbeckLaufen
343LuisaSchrameyer2014weiblichIbbenbürenLaufen
344LeniSchrameyer2011weiblichIbbenbürenLaufen
345SandraSchrameyer1986weiblichIbbenbürenLaufen
346BenediktSchrameyer1982männlichIbbenbürenBiken
347AntjeOechtering1976weiblichSVC LaggenbeckLaufen
348ClemensOechtering1973männlichSVC LaggenbeckLaufen
349MattesOechtering2009männlichSV Teuto RiesenbeckLaufen
350IrmgardRieskamp1954weiblichGrün-Weiß SteinbeckLaufen
351Corinna Olzmann 1978weiblichIbbenbüren Biken
352RainerOlzmann 1977männlichIbbenbüren Biken
353MillaOlzmann 1977männlichIbbenbüren Biken
354RobinOlzmann 2008männlichIbbenbüren Biken
355MartinaDrees1958weiblichSC HörstelBiken
356NorbertDrees1954männlichSC HörstelBiken
357HendrikPostmeyer1977männlichohneLaufen
358IrisPostmeyer1980weiblichohneLaufen
359MilenaPostmeyer2011weiblichSC HörstelLaufen
360JuliePostmeyer2013weiblichSC HörstelLaufen
361MatheoGoeke2018männlichReckeLaufen
362ChristinaÜffing1993weiblichTeam MBHLaufen
363NatalieRothensee1997weiblichRodde IgelsBiken
364BenediktMeier1962männlichSC AltenrheineBiken
365MattiTöpker2011männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
366MikaTöpker2008männlichGGW ReckeLaufen
367TanjaRohrbach1975weiblichLauftreff EmswalkerLaufen
368Kristina Moll1965weiblichVfR VoxtrupLaufen
369AnnegretPoelakker1958weiblichSC HörstelBiken
371IngoHarmsen1977männlichMBHBiken
372CarenHarmsen1977weiblichMBHBiken
373LasseHarmsen2016männlichMBHBiken
374MatsHarmsen2012männlichMBHBiken
375KarinGreiwe1970weiblichHörstelBiken
376GesaFeddersen1989weiblichkein VereinLaufen
377FrankElsner1960männlichLauffreunde OASELaufen
378Christoph Lehner 1965männlichLauftreff Riesenbeck Laufen
379JanQuante1987männlichFahlbachweg BandeLaufen
380TalithaQuante1990weiblichMettingenLaufen
381MareikeMartens1989weiblichBSV Leeden/LeddeLaufen
382KirstenVennemann1995weiblichBrukteria DreierwaldeLaufen
383JannikWeers2008männlichMettingenLaufen
384ChristopherStrutz1981männlichRheineLaufen
385FelixHermeler1995männlichTC Rodde Igels e.V.Laufen
386PhilippConermann1993männlichTC Rodde Igels e.V.Biken
387MauriceOllenburg1993männlichLZ DreierwaldeLaufen
388FlorianBöing1993männlichLZ DreierwaldeLaufen
389Sebastian Löcke1984männlichLZ DreierwaldeLaufen
390TobiasSchneuing 1977männlichSC HörstelBiken
391MarkusWinnemöller1993männlichFeuerwehr Dreierwalde Laufen
392PetraFeldmann1963weiblichSC HörstelBiken
393ThorstenSchnetgöke1977männlichTeam AuszeitBiken
394MartinaBeverburg1987weiblichEintracht RoddeLaufen
395RamonaSüdhoff2002weiblichHörstel Laufen
396LenaGreiwe1991weiblichEintracht Rodde - DamenLaufen
397MaikGreiwe1985männlichEintracht RoddeLaufen
398EricNagelmann2007männlichMettingenLaufen
399ChristophNiehues1972männlichLG Rheine ElteLaufen
400AnnegretWessmann1964weiblichFröndenbergBiken
401RolfeWessmann1962männlichFröndenbergBiken
402ThomasWienker1966männlichSC Hörstel Laufen
403BrigitteVehr1961weiblichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
404RainerVehr1959männlichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
405FrankUphaus1973männlichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
406TanjaUphaus1974weiblichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
407JohannesKleine1963männlichMarathon IbbenbürenLaufen
408MarieUphaus2008weiblichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
409LauraUphaus2011weiblichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
410SarahEvers1988weiblichHörstelLaufen
411RalfGeßner1974männlichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
412AnkeGeßner1975weiblichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
413JuleGeßner2005weiblichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
414JannesGeßner2003männlichLG Rheine-ElteLaufen
415SimonEvers1988männlichEintracht RoddeLaufen
417FabianWallmeier1989männlichIchundderAndereLaufen
418ChristineSchuckmann1983weiblichHopstenLaufen

nach oben