1. Bramscher Königstannen-Kanal-Cross


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1TorstenBrockmann1977männlichMünster9,9 km Lauf
2MarkusHoltmeyer1970männlichBW Hollage9,9  km Lauf
3KevinPüschel1989männlichHeseper Rennschnecken9,9 km Lauf
4BjörnLorenz1979männlichOsnabrück5,1 km Lauf
5ChristianMueller1963männlichSportler 4 a childrens world e.V.5,1 km Lauf
6BenjaminDelkeskamp1986männlichHeseper Rennschnecken9,9 km Lauf
7JessicaOverbeck2002weiblichOhne5,1 km Lauf
8Marcus Brockmann1969männlichOsnabrück5,1 km Lauf
9JonasHövelkamp2001männlichWallenhorst9,9 km Lauf
10KatjaSchwarzmann1971weiblichohne9,9 km Lauf
11AndreeAhrend1971männlichohne9,9 km Lauf
12Sascha Merhof 1980männlichVereinslos9,9 km Lauf
13DirkSchenk1976männlichVereinslos9,9 km Lauf
14Lutz Barkey 1970männlichLC Solbad Ravensberg 9,9 km Lauf
15BjörnVallo1980männlichSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen9,9 km Lauf
16Wolf-DieterDaniel1942männlichSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen9,9 km Lauf
17PeterThoelen1956männlichBSG Schüco5,1 km Lauf
18JanPuncak1989männlichQuakenbrücker SC 999,9 km Lauf
19OlrikBergfeld1967männlichQuakenbrücker SC 999,9 km Lauf
20KirstenWinterscheidt1963weiblichTUS Bramsche5,1 km Lauf
21MarkusSteffen1976männlichTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei9,9 km Lauf
22MarkusSchnabel1984männlichBarßel 9,9 km Lauf
23WinfriedSchreiber1990männlichVfR Voxtrup9,9 km Lauf
24Kim-JanaStückemann1991weiblichOsnabrück5,1 km Lauf
25NoriaKleine-Hartlage1974weiblichDAC Aulnay-sous-Bois9,9 km Lauf
26DanielSiemer1983männlichDamme5,1 km Lauf
27PeterGroßerhode1956männlichTUS Bramsche9,9 km Lauf
28GuidoVöller1981männlichOsnabrück9,9 km Lauf
29Bernard Klimza1972männlichBelm9,9 km Lauf
30WolfgangSzameitat1979männlichJede Oma zählt9,9 km Lauf
31MarioBentlin1973männlichJede Oma zählt / Bramscher Rumlläufer9,9 km Lauf
32ManfredBergmann1960männlichWallenhorst9,9 km Lauf
33Christian Krieger 1966männlichHeseper Rennschnecken9,9 km Lauf
34MartinSander1957männlichWallenhorst 9,9 km Lauf
35TanjaSchallenberg1969weiblichMedi 49,9 km Lauf
36MarionKleine1968weiblichMedi 4Gesundheitskomplex9,9 km Lauf
37ElkeLamla1970weiblichOhne9,9 km Lauf
38Maxine-JoulieMöllmeier2007weiblichDLRG Ibbenbüren5,1 km Lauf
39JörgMöllmeier1965männlichvereinslos5,1 km Lauf
40PeterGlasow1957männlichSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen9,9 km Lauf
41HaraldFautz1962männlichRotweinbande9,9 km Lauf
42GuidoPiaszenski1969männlichohne Verein9,9 km Lauf
43JörgRenzenbrink1975männlichTri Team TuS Engter9,9 km Lauf
44KammlerKlaus1965männlichLT Westerkappeln9,9 km Lauf
45HaraldNehls1960männlichTuS Bersenbrück9,9 km Lauf
46ChristianDierker1975männlichBelm9,9 km Lauf
47IngoZapp1969männlichSV Nortrup 9,9 km Lauf
48UweJackisch 1969männlichSV Rasensport 9,9 km Lauf
49KerstinBiekötter1988weiblichMarathon Ibbenbüren5,1 km Lauf
50StefanGoda1971männlichMarathon Ibbenbüren9,9 km Lauf
51GerritStaas1991männlichFBV Gartenstadt9,9 km Lauf
52PaulPerignon1993männlichTri Team TuS Engter9,9 km Lauf
53LukasRabe2003männlichohne5,1 km Lauf
54AnjaBarton1968weiblichBramscher Rumläufer9,9 km Lauf
55ClaudiaVorm-Brocke1973weiblichohne9,9 km Lauf
56RenateKorte1970weiblichTV Dinklage-Burgläufer9,9 km Lauf
57MarcusDemmler1980männlichViva con agua Osnabrück9,9 km Lauf
58JacobDemmler2006männlichViva con agua Osnabrück5,1 km Lauf
59Ruth&CoraOevermann1972weiblichBramscher Rumläufer 5,1 km Lauf
60DominikBuller1985männlichOsnabrück9,9 km Lauf
61PeterBekermann1959männlichTuS Bersenbrück9,9 km Lauf
62IngoAssmann1979männlichLC Solbad Ravensberg5,1 km Lauf
63ArneVink1998männlichOSC Damme5,1 km Lauf
64JensWiedemann1977männlichHollage9,9 km Lauf
65MichaelLandwehr1984männlichVFL Löningen9,9 km Lauf
66ChristophRickelmann1984männlichHoldorf9,9 km Lauf
67ChristophBeimdiek1983männlichBramsche9,9 km Lauf
68SabineEngels1968weiblichLC Solbad Ravensberg9,9 km Lauf
69RainerAverdiek1962männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte9,9 km Lauf
70SaschaWobker1985männlichRieste9,9 km Lauf
71AnjaBitter1969weiblichSC Melle 039,9 km Lauf
72Jürgen Kaufhold1965männlichSV Alfhausen5,1 km Lauf
73Franz-JosefFrohne1951männlichTeam laufen-os.de9,9 km Lauf
74JetteWehage1985weiblichViva con agua Osnabrück5,1 km Lauf
75MiaWehage2008weiblichViva con agua Osnabrück5,1 km Lauf
76BerndBuchwald1967männlichlaufen-os.de9,9 km Lauf

nach oben