Virtueller Grafelder Sparkassenlauf 2020


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1MasrkusHoltmeyer1970männlichBW HollageSparkassenlauf
2KatrinThönis1983weiblichHammJedermannlauf
3GerritSchuitema1947männlichLauffreunde EmslandJedermannlauf
4KatrinFeldhaus1978weiblichSV Grafeld/ Vikings GrafeldJedermannlauf
5KlaraFeldhaus2009weiblichSV Grafeld/ Vikings GrafeldJedermannlauf
6FrankFeldhaus1972männlichSV Grafeld/ Vikings GrafeldJedermannlauf
7LeoFeldhaus2009männlichSV Grafeld/ Vikings GrafeldSchülerlauf
8SamuelThale2011männlichSV Grafeld/ Vikings GrafeldSchülerlauf
9HeikoThale1975männlichSV Grafeld/ Vikings GrafeldSparkassenlauf
10MartinaNoack1980weiblichBerlinJedermannlauf
11GeorgRöckener1953männlichSV KettenkampSparkassenlauf
12FriedelBoberg1948männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteSparkassenlauf
13VolkerMohrahrend1967männlichTSV UeffelnSparkassenlauf
14BirgitBurg1958weiblichKeniaticsSparkassenlauf
15LarsPfeilsticker1974männlichKSK BersenbrückSparkassenlauf
16FransScheunemann1951männlichSV Friesland (NL)Sparkassenlauf
17MeikeKleemann1993weiblichTUS BadbergenJedermannlauf
18GünterSchröder1944männlichHunteburger SVJedermannlauf
19LukasBackhaus1994männlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassenlauf
20ManfredOchsenfahrt1961männlichTv DinklageSparkassenlauf
21JürgenKolde1976männlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassenlauf
22SinaSteinfeld1992weiblichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassenlauf
24SimoneBackhaus1994weiblichEssenSparkassenlauf
25JanPuncak1989männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassenlauf
26JonaKapalla2010männlichBergeSchülerlauf
27StefanKlune1963männlichSV Fortuna 47 EggermühlenSparkassenlauf
28NadineScherwitzki 1983weiblichLauffreunde Bippen-MerzenSparkassenlauf
30BirgitBurg1958weiblichKeniaticsJedermannlauf
31MarliesSchone1972weiblichTUS BadbergenJedermannlauf
32JürgenHeinemeyer1956männlichBad Bederkesa/TEASparkassenlauf
35JuttaBraun1961weiblichTUS BadbergenJedermannlauf
36RichardSchmiemann 2000männlichQuakenbrücker SC 99Sparkassenlauf
37JuliaKrömer1976weiblichQuitt Ankum Sparkassenlauf
38LasseKrömer2010männlichQuitt Ankum Schülerlauf
39SusanneOldenhage1973weiblichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V. Jedermannlauf
40FinjaOldenhage2002weiblichTV Groß Mimmelage e. V. Jedermannlauf
41JensWachhorst1971männlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassenlauf
42WolfgangHeckmann1956männlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassenlauf
43ThorstenMacke1973männlichVechtaSparkassenlauf
44AntonSchulte2012männlichSV GrafeldSchülerlauf
45JakobSchulte2014männlichSV GrafeldSchülerlauf
46StefanSchulte1979männlichSV GrafeldSparkassenlauf
47AgnesGieske1954weiblichTuS NeuenkirchenJedermannlauf
48HeinerGieske1954männlichTuS NeuenkirchenSparkassenlauf
49SebastianMaschmeyer1978männlichBramscher RumläuferSparkassenlauf
50FrankGlose1966männlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassenlauf
51FrankGlose1966männlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassenlauf
52SandraAdolff1975weiblichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiJedermannlauf
53ChristianSchulz1985männlichRödinghausenSparkassenlauf
54MaxSchulte2009männlichBippenSchülerlauf
55MatteoSchulte2012männlichBippenSchülerlauf
56MariaSchulte1977weiblichBippenJedermannlauf
57MaxSchulte2009männlichBippenJedermannlauf
58SandraKanwischer-Wagemester1972weiblichSpvg. FürstenauSparkassenlauf
59IngridWagemester1949weiblichSpvg. FürstenauSparkassenlauf
60KathrinPieper1982weiblichNortrupSparkassenlauf
61HaraldNehls1960männlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassenlauf
62PeterKrüßel1981männlichMind the gap!Jedermannlauf
63JohanKrüßel2010männlichMind the gap!Schülerlauf
64DavidKrüßel2013männlichMind the gap!Schülerlauf
65MarcusDemmler1980männlichViva con agua OsnabrückJedermannlauf
66DennisNemelmann1986männlichBadbergenSparkassenlauf
67StefanMehmann1979männlichSV GrafeldSparkassenlauf
68LucaSchaap2008männlichSV GrafeldJedermannlauf
69DorotheeSchaap1980weiblichSV GrafeldJedermannlauf
70Lara-SofieSchaap2003weiblichSV GrafeldJedermannlauf
71AndréSchaap1979männlichSV GrafeldSparkassenlauf
72MartinBoße1963männlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassenlauf
73PeterBekermann1959männlichTuS BersenbrückSparkassenlauf
74AndreDühne1989männlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassenlauf
75KarlheinzDühne1958männlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V. Sparkassenlauf
76KarlheinzDühne1958männlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V. Sparkassenlauf
77FriedelBoberg1948männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJedermannlauf
78PiaTriphaus1996weiblichGrafeldJedermannlauf
79KathrinPieper1982weiblichNortrupSparkassenlauf
80VerenaFeldhaus1997weiblichSV GrafeldJedermannlauf
81VerenaFeldhaus1997weiblichSV GrafeldJedermannlauf
82AlexanderThiering1978männlichTV Groß Mimmelage e.V.Sparkassenlauf
83JörgRenzenbrink1975männlichTri Team TuS EngterSparkassenlauf
84SarahRenze2012weiblichTuS BersenbrückSchülerlauf
85RobinLübbert zur Lage1965männlichBramscheJedermannlauf
86FabianRenze2012männlichTuS BersenbrückSchülerlauf
87Anna-LenaRenze2009weiblichTuS BersenbrückSchülerlauf
88RobertLübbert zur Lage1965männlichBramscheJedermannlauf
89EvelyneSalari1950weiblichHunzerunners Loopgroep NederlandJedermannlauf
90AnsgarBackhaus1971männlichWo ist Torben?Sparkassenlauf
91LaurinLübbert zur Lage2005männlichBramscheJedermannlauf
92BertramRulle1961männlichLaufTeam BeRuJedermannlauf
93ErikAlbrecht1972männlichBundeswehrFeuerwehrSparkassenlauf

nach oben