Dreierpack-Serie 2019



   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinTeamnameTeam
237Susi & SaltBarlage1983weiblichrehaaktiv-os Baller die Waldfee1
88Christian Wichert1973männlichrehaaktiv-osBaller die Waldfee1
36TobiasRasper1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückBaller die Waldfee1
24NilsKramer1978männlichVfR VoxtrupVoxtrup Power2
16MarieLienemann1994weiblichSportfreunde LotteVoxtrup Power2
136GunnarGühlstorf1978männlichVfR VoxtrupVoxtrup Power2
210JuliaKampe1990weiblichLechtingenjkm running3
209DavidMüller1990männlichTV Pentejkm running3
208RosaJost1968weiblichBad Iburgjkm running3
273PetraSpiess1975weiblichSpeedybooSpeedyboo4
275BernardHausfeld1963männlichSpeedybooSpeedyboo4
276AlfonsHölscher1964männlichSpeedybooSpeedyboo4
287MarlenaPohl1996weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteStiftung Wadentest5
286MarionPohl1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteStiftung Wadentest5
283MartinPohl1964männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteStiftung Wadentest5
49AndreHeermann1972männlichVfR VoxtrupVfR Hantho 6
292HannaDresselhaus1985weiblichVfR VoxtrupVfR Hantho 6
50ThomasKlaas 1975männlichVfR VoxtrupVfR Hantho 6
12MarcKrause1989männlichVfR VoxtrupLieblingsteam7
15Julia Schulte1993weiblichOsnabrück Lieblingsteam7
22NicoleLienemann 1992weiblichVfR VoxtrupLieblingsteam7
127IrinaMeyer1970weiblichKenias letzte ReserveKenias letzte Reserve8
125TorstenMeyer1964männlichKenias letzte ReserveKenias letzte Reserve8
126TobiasMeyer2000männlichKenias letzte ReserveKenias letzte Reserve8
61KimberlyMiller1987weiblichTri-Team-OsnabrückTri-Team-Osnabrück 9
324PatrickTeller1987männlichTri-Team Osnabrück Tri-Team-Osnabrück 9
294MaximilianAulbert1993männlichTri-Team-OsnabrückTri-Team-Osnabrück 9
322GarmatterMiriam1985weiblichJudo Crocodiles OsnabrückTeam Vitasprint10
39Benedikt Knappe 1986männlichKnappeTeam Vitasprint10
240MatthiasBergmann1980männlichVfR VoxtrupTeam Vitasprint10
19MichaelMandry1978männlichVfR VoxtrupLaufteam Atemnot11
288Cecilia Schowwe1999weiblichVfR VoxtrupLaufteam Atemnot11
255DennisKedziora1989männlichVfR VoxtrupLaufteam Atemnot11
228Philipp Lauenstein1990männlichLGO/ S4acwExorbitant überlegen12
37InaVoss1991weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteExorbitant überlegen12
296MarcusDemmler1980männlichViva con agua OsnabrückExorbitant überlegen12
155JuttaVoges1954weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamPiepenbrock-Laufteam13
158HartmutVoigt1968männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamPiepenbrock-Laufteam13
163PascalWedeken1990männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamPiepenbrock-Laufteam13
95MelinaSchilling1993weiblichKien VereinPKF WMS meets Sparkasse14
94MarcoSchrameyer1988männlichKein VereinPKF WMS meets Sparkasse14
204NicoStöter1990männlichKein VereinPKF WMS meets Sparkasse14
52MonikaDölle1969weiblichBramscher RumläuferBramscher Rumläufer15
57RuthOevermann1972weiblichBramscher RumläoferBramscher Rumläufer15
109manfredkurre1960männlichBramscher RumläuferBramscher Rumläufer15
178Nicola Hoedemaker 1975weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückRaphaelos16
189ThomasHarms1967männlichRaphaelosRaphaelos16
182DanielKoppitz1978männlichOFV OstercappelnRaphaelos16
245MartinaSchwarz1972weiblichVfR VoxtrupAttacke die Berge17
106AndreSchulenberg1986männlichVfR VoxtrupAttacke die Berge17
26JonasRosenfeld1994männlichVfR VoxtrupAttacke die Berge17
67Klaus GüntherGamradt1967männlichSW LienenDie nach dem Weg fragen18
167große AustingDorothee1988weiblichkein VereinDie nach dem Weg fragen18
326Jan-EnnoWillms1992männlichPKF WMSDie nach dem Weg fragen18
115AndreasFarwick1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJAM - Session 19
281JudithSuttmöller1974weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJAM - Session 19
297MartinMergelmeyer1968männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteJAM - Session 19

nach oben