Diakonielauf - Gipfelsturm!


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangGeschlechtVereinStrecke
1JürgenDohe1960männlichohne VereinDreierpackserie
2DirkBrueggemann1967männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
3RainerSchmutte1974männlichTeam RAINOTRONIKDreierpackserie
4SaschaLeufke1985männlichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
5KristinBuß1995weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
6PiaAhlers1994weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
7FrankWilke1970männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
8MarcKrause1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
9BerndSchniederalbers1991männlichSV DalumDreierpackserie
10DirkDeisel1970männlichKeinDreierpackserie
11Julia Schulte1993weiblichOsnabrück Dreierpackserie
12MarieLienemann1994weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
13AnjaErning1971weiblichTus eintracht RulleDreierpackserie
14LeaBörger1998weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
15MichaelMandry1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
16ChristophGlüsenkamp1984männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
17AndréWillimzig1985männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
18NicoleLienemann 1992weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
19Johannes Andrews 1962männlichDiakoniestiftung Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
20NilsKramer1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
21DanielSantel1984männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
22JonasRosenfeld1994männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
23BeateKlein1960weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
24MaikWestphal1974männlichGSW WesterkappelnDreierpackserie
25DennisGrüter1979männlichTeam ERDINGER AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
26StefanLangen1969männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
27TanjaKersten1973weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
28MarioBentlin1973männlichJede Oma zähhltDreierpackserie
29KevinBachmann1980männlichSF SchledehausenDreierpackserie
30KlausSchwegmann1968männlichFC HasestrandDreierpackserie
31FranziskaVathauer 1994weiblichRubbenbruchsee ParkrunDreierpackserie
32TobiasRasper1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
33InaVoss1991weiblichLahme Enten OsnabrückDreierpackserie
34ArneNeumann1988männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
35Benedikt Knappe 1986männlichKnappeDreierpackserie
36ChristianRemmert1977männlichGlück (L) AufDreierpackserie
37ThomasKöhler1974männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
38KatrinSchiller1969weiblichFlotte LockeDreierpackserie
39UweLukas-Nülle1961männlichVfR Voxtrup S4acwDreierpackserie
40VolkerMeyer1968männlichVfL Kloster OesedeDreierpackserie
41VolkerFrenzel1967männlichTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiDreierpackserie
42DorisTakenberg1958weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
43PierGanseuer1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
44FrankEgbers1970männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
45AndreHeermann1972männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
46ThomasKlaas 1975männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
47Hans Peter Igelbrink1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
48MonikaDölle1969weiblichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
49KarinMenebröker1967weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
50FrankGrafe1963männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
51DanielBunse1974männlichBBC Osnabrück Dreierpackserie
52OliverPankratz1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
53RuthOevermann1972weiblichBramscher RumläoferDreierpackserie
54FabianThiele1984männlichSt. TheodorDreierpackserie
55Kerstinvon Hollen1967weiblichVoßkamp RunnersDreierpackserie
56HolgerSchulze1958männlichVoßkamp Runners/TEADreierpackserie
57KimberlyMiller1987weiblichTri-Team-OsnabrückDreierpackserie
58Hans-BerndMergelmeyer1966männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
59KaiStoye1987männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
60PawelSuliga1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
61JakubSuliga2004männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
62CorinnaTappe1991weiblichL&T City GymDreierpackserie
63Klaus GüntherGamradt1967männlichSW LienenDreierpackserie
64HenrikBook1996männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
65AnsgarBensmann1963männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
66MarcusAlwes1969männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
67UrteVierkötter1966weiblichRuderclub RatsgymnasiumDreierpackserie
68DominikSalewsky1981männlichOsnabrücker SCDreierpackserie
69MarenStevens1986weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
70AndreStevens1985männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
71SvenjaWeber1990weiblichDinklageDreierpackserie
72RalfKrüger1961männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
73ThorstenSchäfer1978männlichLaufen macht Spaß Dreierpackserie
74RalfSchoolmann1965männlichTV NordenDreierpackserie
75Torsten Preuß1968männlichBSG Kreissparkasse MelleDreierpackserie
76KennyLoughlin1965männlichKein Verein Dreierpackserie
77UlfPohlmann1991männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
78UweStöhr1966männlichLauftreff FichtestraßeDreierpackserie
79AndreSchlatmann1982männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
80JuliaRammholdt1997weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
81FredericBecker1986männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
82AlinaPohlmann1989weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
83LinaHensel1994weiblichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
84Christian Wichert1973männlichrehaaktiv-osDreierpackserie
85AndreasNiermann1969männlichTEAM MAGENTADreierpackserie
86Katja Stöhr1993weiblichActive Sportshop HerfordDreierpackserie
87MelanieLeinker1969weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
88ClaudiaKöhler1968weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
89Raphael Lienesch 1983männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
90MarcoSchrameyer1988männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
91MelinaSchilling1993weiblichKien VereinDreierpackserie
92Frankkleine Bornhorst1967männlichLG heute Sinnig !?Dreierpackserie
93ThomasWichner1976männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
94RosemarieJaroschek1958weiblichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
95UlrichJaroschek1957männlichTC-Köln-JenaDreierpackserie
96AndreasStauff1982männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
97Andréde Beyer1982männlichLG Hempels unterm SofaDreierpackserie
98SinaThiemeier1996weiblichKeinerDreierpackserie
99AndreasHinken1976männlichTUS NahneDreierpackserie
100RaffeltKarsten1977männlichOhneDreierpackserie
101LutzBarkey1970männlichLC Solbad RavensbergDreierpackserie
102AndreSchulenberg1986männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
103MarionSchulenberg1989weiblichTUS BramscheDreierpackserie
104DanielKemme1978männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
105manfredkurre1960männlichBramscher RumläuferDreierpackserie
106GabiLienemann1966weiblichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
107HannesMeyer-ten Thoren1959männlichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
108BertholdKubela1983männlichDynamo KreuzbandDreierpackserie
109SergejSteinebel1985männlichKeinDreierpackserie
110TorstenIrländer1977männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
111AndreasFarwick1971männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
112Jasmin VerenaLeufke1986weiblichTV Bissendorf-HolteDreierpackserie
113Markus Kronenberg 1976männlichTVG Dreierpackserie
114Carina Gosselke 1979weiblichkein Verein Dreierpackserie
115BurkhardRaude1971männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
116AnjaBitter1969weiblichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
117JanaLingemann1986weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
118ChristianKastrup1988männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
119AndreasGollub 1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
120BärbelMentrup1970weiblichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
121TorstenMeyer1964männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
122TobiasMeyer2000männlichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
123IrinaMeyer1970weiblichKenias letzte ReserveDreierpackserie
124ChristianHeitmeyer1979männlichTuS BorglohDreierpackserie
125AxelBick1968männlichDGzRSDreierpackserie
126VeraTölg1984weiblichLahme Enten OsnanrückDreierpackserie
127FrankStahmer1959männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
128LarsTusk1976männlichTusky EnterprisesDreierpackserie
129MarlenaBöning1990weiblichOldenburg Dreierpackserie
130MichaelHenkenborg1961männlichTus BorglohDreierpackserie
131DietmarHebel1971männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
132GunnarGühlstorf1978männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
133ChristinKulgemeyer1978weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
134ChristophKulgemeyer1965männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
135AndreaSchlieck1977weiblichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
136DavidSchlieck2004männlichDie StolpertruppeDreierpackserie
137MarkusGehrs1975männlichVereinslosDreierpackserie
138FrankHeermann1969männlichSC Melle 03Dreierpackserie
140UlrichLandwehr1962männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
141JuttaVoges1954weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
142HendrikVarelmann1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
143RalfDobmeier1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
144HartmutVoigt1968männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
145JanScheiter1995männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
146RobertKnapheide1987männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
147FrankHofmann1988männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
148SebastianMagga1984männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
149PascalWedeken1990männlichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
150LauraBaerhausen1996weiblichPiepenbrock-LaufteamDreierpackserie
151Friedrich Krüwel 1954männlichHasberger BCDreierpackserie
152Kevin DavidStuke1991männlichBielefeldDreierpackserie
153große AustingDorothee1988weiblichkein VereinDreierpackserie
154SonjaEnde1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
155HeikeKallmeyer1974weiblichDie Tanten 1974Dreierpackserie
156FriedhelmTappe1957männlichHaster RenntnerDreierpackserie
157MichaelRisau1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
158HolgerKück1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
159RainerPoerschke 1978männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
160BerndBuchwald1967männlichwww.laufen-os.deGipfelsturm
161HenrikSchmudde1970männlichStadionwurst und KaltschaleDreierpackserie
162AdrianMiete1990männlichmein Knie tut wehGipfelsturm
163AlexanderHerkenhoff1988männlichFUN UNDER THE SUNDreierpackserie
164Wolf-DieterDaniel1942männlichSV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGipfelsturm
165LisaHolm2003weiblichTV 01 BohmteDreierpackserie
166Nicola Hoedemaker 1975weiblichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
167ChristophSchlüter1968männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
168LennartHorn1986männlichOsnabrückGipfelsturm
169AndreaKampmeyer1983weiblichOsnabrücker SportclubDreierpackserie
170AdrianMüller1981männlichLaufkader Bissendorf Dreierpackserie
171DanielKoppitz1978männlichOFV OstercappelnDreierpackserie
172Thomas Hentschel1987männlichWallenhorst Gipfelsturm
173KarolineTiemann1963weiblichVegan laufenDreierpackserie
174WalterBerkemeyer1965männlichTUS Bad EssenDreierpackserie
175ChristianMüller1963männlichSportler 4 a childrens worldGipfelsturm
176MariusHüpel1991männlichOsnabrücker TBGipfelsturm
177JakobBaalmann1996männlichrun for funGipfelsturm
178RalfBaalmann1960männlichC.O.Gipfelsturm
179MalteKampmeyer1975männlichBramscher RumläuferGipfelsturm
180AndreasKammler1976männlichAktivParkGipfelsturm
181MichaelKamsties1982männlichTeam EggerDreierpackserie
182MarliesSchürmann1959weiblichBramscher RumläuferGipfelsturm
183ThorbenKölling1992männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
184BertholdKrasenbrink1971männlichAV SpartaGipfelsturm
185AndreasBrüseke1969männlichTV HohneGipfelsturm
186OliverAltmann1967männlichEMA OsnabrückGipfelsturm
187ThomasHarms1967männlichRaphaelosDreierpackserie
188ThomasWeiß1978männlichBW HollageGipfelsturm
189SörenWeßling1991männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
190FlorianSchneider1986männlichAS SchneiderDreierpackserie
191NorbertLassak1964männlichNETTE-tal-LÄUFERGipfelsturm
192KimDöllner1994weiblichohne VereinDreierpackserie
193JuttaFlatemersch1965weiblichNETTE-tal-LÄÜFERGipfelsturm
194Oliver Keeb1972männlichOsnabrück Gipfelsturm
195StephanKotschi1970männlichTHC WesterkappelnGipfelsturm
196AngelikaSchulte-Stelzer1975weiblichFeminin aktivDreierpackserie
197FrankLienemann1964männlichSportfreunde LotteDreierpackserie
199ThomasMoro2000männlichOsnabrückGipfelsturm
200UlrichBeckwermert1964männlichOsnabrückGipfelsturm
201BjörnWaske1974männlich-Dreierpackserie
202danielmeyer zu westram1977männlichfrerenGipfelsturm
203RobinDöge1996männlichSV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte Gipfelsturm
204NiklasKnollmeyer 2006männlichTusky Enterprises Dreierpackserie
205DirkHoffmann 1973männlichOsnabrück Gipfelsturm
206SörenSprehe1997männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
207UweJackisch1969männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
208LukeJackisch2003männlichSV RasensportDreierpackserie
209ChristianDierker1975männlichkein VereinDreierpackserie
210HeikeBrauer0weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
211KatharinaHaeffelin1984weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
212PhilippMaurischat1989männlichHannoverGipfelsturm
213FrankKiefert1977männlichGütersloh Gipfelsturm
214CarstenBublies1964männlichSkoda Freunde OsnabrückGipfelsturm
215SimoneBudesheim - Thiel1965weiblichSkoda Freunde OsnabrückGipfelsturm
216NicoStöter1990männlichKein VereinDreierpackserie
217Philipp Kleine-Weischede1988männlichOsnabrückGipfelsturm
218MelanieRose1978weiblichEdewecht / PortslogeGipfelsturm
219Stefanie Wiemer 1968weiblichSportfreunde Lotte Gipfelsturm
220TimoBrenningmeyer1984männlichWesterkappelnGipfelsturm
221Ansgar Schweer1966männlichTuS Borgloh Dreierpackserie
222NicolaWitte1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
223TanjaHagemann1972weiblich-Dreierpackserie
224RosaJost1968weiblichBad IburgDreierpackserie
225DavidMüller1990männlichTV PenteDreierpackserie
226JuliaKampe1990weiblichLechtingenDreierpackserie
227Anton Schneider1982männlichHerzog LaufmaschinenDreierpackserie
228SimonSteigerwald1982männlichSCO 04 OsnabrückGipfelsturm
229DirkNeuwald 1972männlichMarathon Ibbenbüren Gipfelsturm
230Frank Schmidt 1973männlichIbbenbürenGipfelsturm
231Marion Schmidt 1976weiblichIbbenbürenGipfelsturm
232MartinaHeye1980weiblichSV AlfhausenGipfelsturm
233JensRücker1979männlichTV HohneDreierpackserie
234AnjaRücker1979weiblichTV HohneDreierpackserie
235Hans-JürgenPabst1961männlich-Dreierpackserie
236AndreasHagedorn1968männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
237IngoBrand1975männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
238RainerFreker1970männlichSG Hankenberge/WellendorfDreierpackserie
239VeronikaNiers1984weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
240JudithMönstermann1977weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
241NaundorfDagmar1968weiblichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
242TorstenNaundorf1967männlichVFR-VoxtrupDreierpackserie
243KarstenHackmann1978männlichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
244DirkMochalski1972männlichOsnabrückGipfelsturm
245TimStadtlander1998männlichHasbergenGipfelsturm
246JanGremme1994männlichEmsdettenDreierpackserie
247JoschaNiemann1992männlich/Gipfelsturm
248AlexanderSchilke1993männlich/Gipfelsturm
249KatharinaHandke1985weiblichOsnabrückGipfelsturm
250LuisaKoch1990weiblichOsnabrückDreierpackserie
251AlexanderEickhorst1992männlichBad LaerDreierpackserie
252MatthiasKosmella1976männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
253Ha-WeRehers1947männlichOSC/100MarathonClub/DUV/TEADreierpackserie
254Philipp Lauenstein1990männlichLGO/ S4acwDreierpackserie
255DianaMetten1989weiblichOsnabrückGipfelsturm
256KirstenTammen1982weiblichOsnabrücker TBDreierpackserie
257KlausKennepohl1960männlichJede Oma zähltGipfelsturm
258NicolaiHofer0männlichBundeswehrGipfelsturm
259JanSteenhusen1984männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie
260InesGießelmann 1973weiblichGeorgsmarienhütte Gipfelsturm
261Lena Schulhof 1991weiblichOstercappelnGipfelsturm
262SarahWoestmann1989weiblichWallenhorstDreierpackserie
263HelenLotz1990weiblichJede Oma zähltDreierpackserie
264GünterLiegmann1955männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte / TEA/ 100 MCDreierpackserie
265MurielFranek1989weiblichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
266FabianSchilling1987männlichLaufmascheDreierpackserie
267Susi & SaltBarlage1983weiblichrehaaktiv-os Dreierpackserie
268MatthiasStockkamp0männlich-Dreierpackserie
269AngelikaStockkamp1973weiblich-Dreierpackserie
270MatthiasBergmann1980männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
271SaschaHinze1971männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
272PetraJunklewitz1969weiblichSV BürenGipfelsturm
273Michél Heddergott 1986männlichTV Georgsmarienhütte Dreierpackserie
274ChristianMachner1978männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
275PhilippVogelsang1979männlichTV GeorgsmarienhütteDreierpackserie
276MartinaSchwarz1972weiblichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
277Stephanie Hemming 1975weiblichXXX Dreierpackserie
278JanFranzkowiak1976männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
279KayMittendorf1974männlichfriedensreiterDreierpackserie
280Martin Junklewitz 1975männlichKöln Gipfelsturm
281GiselaBröring 1955weiblichSfn Vechta Gipfelsturm
282CarstenLamping 1970männlich-Dreierpackserie
283DanielSchweigatz1986männlichLKGDreierpackserie
284MartinaZimmerling1962weiblichRun for funDreierpackserie
285LarissaKoch1988weiblich Dreierpackserie
286DennisKedziora1989männlichVfR VoxtrupDreierpackserie
287StephanMock1973männlichOsnabrückGipfelsturm
288DanielWitte1976männlichSV Bad LaerDreierpackserie
289FrankHilker1976männlichACTIVE Sportshop OsnabrückDreierpackserie

nach oben