AWO rennt in Osnabrück 2019


   
Nach Eintragsdatum sortiert.

TeilnVornameNachnameJahrgangVereinStrecke
1RickyManz1993LT Waldschleicher Lohne 21,4 km Lauf
2IrinaMeyer1970Kenias letzte Reserve21,4 km Lauf
3TorstenMeyer1964Kenias letzte Reserve21,4 km Lauf
4FelixEpping1991MunMüns21,4 km Lauf
5Eva MariaGruber1991Osnabrück10 km Lauf
6AchimPletschmüllers1973ARTIVA 21,4 km Lauf
7FabianEttrich1983Blau-Weiß Schinkel10 km Lauf
8GiselaHenze1968kein Verein10 km Lauf
9StephanMaykus1971SV Rasensport DJK Osnabrück e.V.21,4 km Lauf
10Ha-WeRehers1947OSC/100Marathon Club/DUV/TEA21,4 km Lauf
11GuidoVöller1981Osnabrück10 km Lauf
12Rolf DieterHeckmann1958OsnabrückWalking
13BjörnLorenz1979Osnabrück5 km Lauf
14Marcel Arkenberg 0Road RunnerStaffel
15CarstenGregor 0Road RunnerStaffel
16MatthiasKrause0Road RunnerStaffel
17MarcBorgmann0Road RunnerStaffel
18MichaelBeckmann1956Osnabrück10 km Lauf
19FriedhelmTappe1957Haster Renntner21,4 km Lauf
20Luis Epping1994Metelen21,4 km Lauf
21Marie Lienemann0VfR Voxtrup DamenStaffel
22NicoleLienemann0VfR Voxtrup DamenStaffel
23LottaHarmeyer0VfR Voxtrup DamenStaffel
24InaSteffen0VfR Voxtrup DamenStaffel
25GunnarGühlstorf0VfR Voxtrup HerrenStaffel
26Michael Mandry0VfR Voxtrup HerrenStaffel
27AndreHeermann0VfR Voxtrup HerrenStaffel
28NilsKramer0VfR Voxtrup HerrenStaffel
29UweLukas-Nülle0VfR Voxtrup MixedStaffel
30VerenaGinter0VfR Voxtrup MixedStaffel
31Stefan Diekerhoff0VfR Voxtrup MixedStaffel
32Marie Lienemann0VfR Voxtrup MixedStaffel
33EdelgardHüpel-Rüschen1963Osnabrück5 km Lauf
34MelanieLeinker 1969ohne Verein21,4 km Lauf
35BastianMachner2014TV GeorgsmarienhütteKinderlauf
36JasminMachner2017TV GeorgsmarienhütteKinderlauf
37ChristianMachner1978TV Georgsmarienhütte10 km Lauf
38Merle-Sophie Gosmann2017Osnabrück Kinderlauf
39EvaHegel1977Bielefeld10 km Lauf
40BurkhardKajüter1966Emsbüren21,4 km Lauf
41NadineNottbeck1979Osnabrück5 km Lauf
42DirkMochalski1972Osnabrück5 km Lauf
43LenaSchnier1992AWO rennt5 km Lauf
44AnnetteVoigt1984TSG Dissen 21,4 km Lauf
45Martina Daniel1969Bad Rothenfelde 10 km Lauf
46KlausDaniel1963Bad Rothenfelde 10 km Lauf
47RalfKrüger0VfR Voxtrup Mixed 2Staffel
48Janin Rösner0VfR Voxtrup Mixed 2Staffel
49SergejSteinebel0VfR Voxtrup Mixed 2Staffel
50SteffiWiemer0VfR Voxtrup Mixed 2Staffel
51JorisNottbeck2014OsnabrückKinderlauf
52BurkhardOesting1959Awo rennt5 km Lauf
53MichaelWarner1967Betriebssportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Osnabrück21,4 km Lauf

nach oben